Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bianca Galano
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
3.72
10
Ruby Leinemann
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.61
8
Emma Vogtle
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.58
6
Charmaine Chui
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
3.53
5
Amy Whalen
Somerset Academy
ND
3.48
3.50
Lauren Allman
Somerset Academy
ND
3.48
3.50
Amelie Fenton
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.45
2
Sharon Wang
Howlett Academy
ND
3.44
1
Winnie Huang
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
3.39
Quinn Gentile
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.39
Athena Kondos
RDS
ND
3.35
Katelyn Rood
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.32
Samantha Partington
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.27
Ciara Hunter
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.26
Adelaide Lavigne-Schmidt
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.23
Meagan Simao
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.20
Sandra Raymond
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
3.19
Bethan Wallace
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
3.18
Siena Henshaw
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.14
Julia Jopling
Wychwood School
ND
3.14
Jasmin Farahmand
Tall Pines School
ND
3.12
Maude Craig
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
3.12
Brooke Richards
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.05
Gloria Schonfeld
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.01
Nicole Hopkins
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.00
Maia Falcitelli
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.98
Kamilah Adekola
Tall Pines School
ND
2.98
Frankie Kerr
RDS
ND
2.97
Cassandra Tzovolos
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
2.95
Saskia Fowler
Voice Integrative School
ND
2.91
Gillian Bramm
Voice Integrative School
ND
2.90
Luca Assad
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
2.90
Breeze Cole
Voice Integrative School
ND
2.90
Aubrey Campbell
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.88
Maya Aguilar
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.84
Annielle Moise
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.80
Lauren McEldon
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.80
Cassandra Allison
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
2.77
Bianca Tanna
Somerset Academy
ND
2.70
Annie Balasubramanian
Howlett Academy
ND
2.69
Anna Vasilianu
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.67
Colleen Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.49
Fernanda Arreola-Lucio
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.49
Skye Patry
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.48
Rachael McKay
Somerset Academy
ND
2.47
Lucy Swarney
Howlett Academy
ND
2.43
Avery Francis
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
2.42
Natasha Jhauj
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
2.42
Phoebe Rogers
Howlett Academy
ND
2.41
Ansley Bryan
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
2.37
Paige Walters
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
2.25
Isabella Oddi
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.13
Samantha Fagan
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
2.07
Emma Laplante
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
2.00
Emily Magee
Howlett Academy
ND
1.53
Alana-Marie Parrage
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.37
Zoya Ransom-Draper
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Heidi Chan
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
DQ
Tiffaney Luong
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Ivy Gournis
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Vanessa Field
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Jasmin Tamber
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Chloe Shen
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Ariya Sud
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Jacqueline Brown
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Riley Hewitt
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
DQ
Alysha Yu
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Shivana Ramesh
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Lauren Nicholas
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Kareena Kassam
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Naomi Corbon
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en