Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 3, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Laura Goncalves
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
27.59
10
Sophie Butler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
25.64
8
Kiera Isber
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
21.75
6
Alessia Pereira
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
20.30
5
Josie Nikolakakis
Bishop Strachan School
ND
20.19
4
Alessia Booth
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
20.11
3
Isabella Melchiome
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
19.62
2
Phoebe Onapajo
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
ND
19.30
1
Indira Miller
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
19.11
Favour Dibie
Madonna - Downsview
ND
19.10
Liana Vaccarelli
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
17.64
Kathleen Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
15.83
Sofia Buzdon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
15.10
Cassandra Karagounis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
14.48
Julia Lorenti
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
14.25
Emmanuella Akintoye
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
13.88
Mackenzie Lloyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
13.85
Makenna Trolley
Villanova College
ND
13.82
Mujgan Sameh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
13.70
Crystal Gillespie
Bishop Strachan School
ND
11.97
Iguave Ottay
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
11.29
Karolina Rozenek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
11.26
Hana Bohte
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
10.50
Tara Akbari-Mohajer
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
10.34
Anisa Afradi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
10.04
Amber Kwong
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
9.90
Grace Simpson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
9.26
Violet Hanes-Ahearn
Orangeville - Orangeville
ND
6.87
Sarah Sonshine
Bishop Strachan School
ND
FOUL
Isabella Sprogis
Villanova College
ND
FOUL
Amelia Symeonides
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Rihanna Henry
Madonna - Downsview
ND
FOUL
Apinaya Jeyan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
FOUL
Kavina Kabilaraj
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Selene Lewis-Chan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Harshini Shanmugavel
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
ND
Sara Teja
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
ND
Aliya Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
ND
Arafat Babalola
Madonna - Downsview
ND
ND
Violet Angellotti
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
ND
Keyanna Plummer
Madonna - Downsview
ND
ND
c
Last updated Tue, 03 May 2022 21:04:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en