Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 2, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Christian Schiralli
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
34.43
10
Sandy Purdon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
33.26
8
Chris Noronha
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
31.02
6
Stephan Elias
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
30.52
5
Alex Greaves
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
29.95
4
Renat Gorvokaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
29.58
3
Davis Vukicevich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
27.72
2
Tristan Pulford
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
27.40
1
Thomas O'Grady
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
25.21
Elliot LaFleur
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
24.86
Elia Pizzonia
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
23.36
Jayden Wong
St. Patrick - Toronto
ND
22.92
Williams Igbinehi
James Cardinal McGuigan
ND
22.41
Jon-Izaak Kilroy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
20.40
Alex Caprichio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
20.37
Vincent Huang
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
20.24
Joseph Pomponi
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
20.20
Jacob Jansen
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
19.34
Eric Liu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
19.01
Gabriel Ly
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
17.72
JP Mahony
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
17.56
Victor Agwo
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
17.14
Jhordan Chin
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
16.06
Sebastian Churchill
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
15.52
Nicohlas Partridge
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
15.22
Bobby Nagra
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
10.88
Gurshant Dhami
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
9.70
Matthew Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jackson Finnie
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Desmond Marfo
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Eddie Segal
Crestwood College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Mikel Campbell
Crestwood College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Gabriel Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Alj Paras
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jacob Cowan
Richview - Islington
ND
DNS
Liam Surka
Maple Ridge SS
ND
DNS
Hayden McIsaac
Western Technical Commercial S
ND
DNS
Djordje Spasovic
Maple Ridge SS
ND
DNS
Tommy Lamon
Maple Ridge SS
ND
DNS
Charlie Cosburn
Richview - Islington
ND
DNS
Kairav Kishore
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNS
Maxmiliano Zemp
Villanova College - King City
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 06 May 2023 17:01:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en