Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 5, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male High Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Marcus Reid
Tall Pines School
NH
2.55
Nathaniel Lewis
Tall Pines School
NH
2.53
Matthew Weiss
The Rosedale Day School
NH
2.50
Daniel Goel
Blaisdale
NH
2.45
Lucas Livingston
The Rosedale Day School
NH
2.45
Dougie Buitendag
The Rosedale Day School
NH
2.45
Evan Clatney
Humberside Montessori School
NH
2.45
Kabir Chahal
Tall Pines School
NH
2.45
Matthew Kvrgic
Blaisdale
NH
2.40
Lucas Diab
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
2.40
Danya Leemhuis
The Rosedale Day School
NH
2.40
Austin Lovering
The Rosedale Day School
NH
2.40
Ewan Bishop
The Rosedale Day School
NH
2.35
Karl Nguyen
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
2.35
Brett Cole
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
2.35
John Akbari
The Rosedale Day School
NH
2.35
Nigel Wright
Humberside Montessori School
NH
2.35
Jesse Berney
Somerset Academy
NH
2.30
Matthew Balter
The Rosedale Day School
NH
2.30
Drew Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori School
NH
2.30
Mekhael Thaha
Blaisdale
NH
2.30
Shan Mapp
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
2.30
Eshan Patel
Somerset Academy
NH
2.30
Arik Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NH
2.30
Kyle Szymczak
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
2.30
Rahman Merchant
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
2.30
Johaan Khan
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
2.30
Rohan Duhr
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
2.30
Eric Rivera
Humberside Montessori School
NH
2.30
Luka Ban
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
DNS
Mayar Abdulhussein
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
DNS
Sava Glavan
Humberside Montessori School
NH
DNS
Toby Bower
The Rosedale Day School
NH
DNS
Christopher Paraskevopoulos
Blaisdale
NH
DNS
Tom O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
NH
DNS
Pero Ban
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
DNS
George Savitsky
Humberside Montessori School
NH
DNS
Daniel Mikoluk
Blaisdale
NH
DNS
Paras Virk
Tall Pines School
NH
DNS
Adrian Grocott
Humberside Montessori School
NH
DNS
Jordan Battaglia
Tall Pines School
NH
DNS
Ben Smith
Humberside Montessori School
NH
DNS
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori School
NH
DNS
William Hua
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
DNS
Ansh Tripathi
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
DNS
Alex La
Lynn-Rose Heights Knights
NH
DNS
Mitch Simpson
The Rosedale Day School
NH
DNS
Sinchan Bhatt
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Alex Yang
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Jacob Yau
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Vineet Sharma
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Rahul Singh
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Clinton Luk
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Micheal Fung
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Matthew Early
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Sinchan Bhatt
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Safwan Al Kudmani
The Rosedale Day School
NH
DNS
Geroge Vajay Cserhati Morel
The Rosedale Day School
NH
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en