trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run (5862m)

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:32:43.04
Average:23:10.85

8-17-18-23-30-32-46-49-57-74
66
2St. Michael's College School-

Total Time:1:31:24.01
Average:22:51.03

3-5-20-38-43-121-135-219-260
66
3Royal St. George's College

Total Time:1:36:25.08
Average:24:06.45

11-22-31-59-76-77-95-120-142-144
123
4Dunbarton

Total Time:1:39:48.04
Average:24:57.01

29-44-45-51-60-112
169
5St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

Total Time:1:39:20.05
Average:24:50.13

13-28-40-94-133-139-141-150-161-164
175
6Upper Canada College

Total Time:1:41:35.08
Average:25:23.95

12-50-67-83-89-176-256-261
212
7De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:42:09.04
Average:25:32.35

24-35-75-82-85-137-199-304-316
216
8Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:40:54.04
Average:25:13.06

6-14-97-114-115-156-191-201-236
231
9Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:44:00.24
Average:26:00.56

36-61-71-73-84-113-179-182-207-208
241
10Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:1:43:59.01
Average:25:59.78

37-63-65-78-337
243
11St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:41:06.04
Average:25:16.06

2-15-81-148-204
246
12St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:47:33.03
Average:26:53.33

47-55-92-129-193-198-211-263-322-324
323
13Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:45:10.06
Average:26:17.65

4-10-42-281
337
14Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:48:17.01
Average:27:04.28

19-52-100-195-292
366
15Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:51:26.04
Average:27:51.06

48-110-111-132
401
16Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:48:15.06
Average:27:03.09

9-33-149-214-223-232
405
17Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:49:53.01
Average:27:28.28

16-53-103-245
417
18Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:48:41.04
Average:27:10.35

7-25-194-202-241-265-279
428
19Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:53:22.81
Average:28:20.05

58-109-122-159-285-318
448
20Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:53:07.07
Average:28:16.93

56-69-165-168-203-251-278
458
21Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:53:58.03
Average:28:29.58

54-131-143-145-225-238-254-317
473
22Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro

Total Time:1:54:28.06
Average:28:37.15

66-80-158-177-217
481
23Monarch Park - Toronto

Total Time:1:56:56.06
Average:29:14.15

34-62-117-294-313
507
24St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:57:49.04
Average:29:27.35

101-119-155-181-183-186-196-247-291-339
556
25Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton

Total Time:1:58:38.03
Average:29:39.58

91-124-175-188-237-252
578
26St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:58:57.03
Average:29:44.33

79-134-171-213-270-290
597
27Yeshivat Or Chaim

Total Time:2:01:15.28
Average:30:18.75

98-146-205-212-257-306-307
661
28Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:2:04:59.09
Average:31:14.98

108-130-197-277-282-303
712
29Dante Alighiere - Toronto

Total Time:2:04:13.08
Average:31:03.45

154-166-180-224-230
724
30Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:2:06:09.06
Average:31:32.04

93-160-255-259-299-300-319-323-326
767
31Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:17:30.02
Average:34:22.55

123-163-273-332-333
891
32St. Augustine CHS XCountry

Total Time:2:14:04.07
Average:33:31.18

99-258-267-283
907
33King City - King City

Total Time:2:19:16.05
Average:34:49.13

138-240-295-301
974
34Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:2:21:12.02
Average:35:18.05

125-274-296-298-311-312-334-335
993
35Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:18:54.04
Average:34:43.06

216-250-271-293
1030


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Nick MotaNewmarket - Newmarket21:00.801
Alexander SandrasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:22.702
Brandon RaftisSt. Michael's College School-21:26.903
Matthew LampardCrescent School - Willowdale21:28.204
Jakub BembenekSt. Michael's College School-21:32.705
Liam RivardLeaside - Toronto21:39.306
Stephen BarberFather Redmond - Toronto21:45.507
Owen MoloneyNeil McNeil - Toronto22:00.508
Aidan JeanSacred Heart - Newmarket22:13.109
Connor PribazCrescent School - Willowdale22:20.5010
Sebastian DansonRoyal St. George's College22:28.9011
Henry GageUpper Canada College22:33.9012
Connor LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau22:41.7013
Mark RichardsonLeaside - Toronto22:57.2014
Joshua T BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:58.1015
Griffin AndersonUxbridge S S22:58.9016
James BardwellNeil McNeil - Toronto23:23.8017
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto23:28.8018
Ryan VincentSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:31.7019
Julian MirijelloSt. Michael's College School-23:43.3020
Nathan MerawSt. Mary - Pickering23:47.7021
Graydon BensonRoyal St. George's College23:49.8022
Jeff OwensNeil McNeil - Toronto23:50.3023
Dario Garcia-MendezDe La Salle College - Toronto23:50.6024
Justin AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto23:51.2025
Thomas MatthiasNewmarket - Newmarket23:57.4026
Brandon AdamsHoly Trinity - Courtice24:01.1027
Kevin AngersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24:04.1028
Jakob KramerDunbarton24:08.3029
Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto24:09.3030
David BarkwayRoyal St. George's College24:11.4031
Malcolm WarcholakNeil McNeil - Toronto24:14.6032
Sam LorimerSacred Heart - Newmarket24:15.3033
Robbie RussoMonarch Park - Toronto24:20.6034
Sebastian HickmottDe La Salle College - Toronto24:23.3035
Nicholas DuguidSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:39.5036
Josh SimonettaEmily Carr Secondary School24:40.1037
JD MacLellanSt. Michael's College School-24:41.2038
Hayden RingR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:47.6039
Matteo RobinsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24:51.0040
Noah CornishPort Perry - Port Perry24:54.0041
Scott PardyCrescent School - Willowdale24:57.8042
Alessandro AdoranteSt. Michael's College School-25:03.0043
Austin Aicken-SavageDunbarton25:08.2044
Nabeel JaleelDunbarton25:08.3045
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto25:13.6046
Scott HoodSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:14.0047
Jaden MariyanayaganMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:17.1048
Zachary ClarkeNeil McNeil - Toronto25:20.5049
Carter McLeanUpper Canada College25:21.9050
Kyle SpicerDunbarton25:23.6051
Rahul KambojSir William Mulock - Newmarket25:27.1052
Connor BarnesUxbridge S S25:28.6053
Dylan SnelgroveMarkville - Markham25:29.8054
Willem GrierSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:30.0055
Ming ZhangUnionville - Markham25:33.8056
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - Toronto25:42.6057
Ethan WachtelBayview Glen - Don Mills25:55.0058
Angus McLeishRoyal St. George's College25:55.7059
Tyler MiddletonDunbarton26:00.6060
Will BuckinghamSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough26:04.9061
Felix HarpeMonarch Park - Toronto26:06.1062
Nicholas CampeseEmily Carr Secondary School26:07.6063
Tristan ChinFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby26:09.9064
Christian CiccoEmily Carr Secondary School26:18.3065
Sebastian GrocottUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro26:19.2066
Shaan HooeyUpper Canada College26:22.8067
Nicolas GomezSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill26:29.3068
Ethan AppaduraiUnionville - Markham26:31.1069
Ajay SundalMarkham - Markham26:32.6070
Dontae VergaraSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough26:36.7071
Liam WittenbergHuron Heights - Newmarket26:37.4072
Riley OliverSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough26:38.9073
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto26:43.1074
Fionn MacCreadyDe La Salle College - Toronto26:49.2075
Mason MacMurray-RamsayRoyal St. George's College26:49.7076
Will Van NostrandRoyal St. George's College26:49.8077
John BiskupskiEmily Carr Secondary School26:53.1078
Conrad KoehlSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:54.1079
Stone HuUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro26:56.2080
Spencer MacleanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:04.3081
Matthew WalfordDe La Salle College - Toronto27:06.3082
Pobbie KnowlesUpper Canada College27:17.2083
Adrian BrothersSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough27:22.2084
Christian D'AmbrosiDe La Salle College - Toronto27:23.0085
Lucas RiouxSt. Mary - Pickering27:27.2086
Eric LiangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:28.5087
Michael NiehausNeil McNeil - Toronto27:29.0088
Hudson LeonUpper Canada College27:31.1089
Nathan Reid-WelfordKeswick - Keswick27:31.5090
Ashvin MoroHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton27:37.2091
Michael Wang 1St. Andrew's College - Aurora27:41.9092
Danny GhalayiniStephen Lewis - Vaughan27:42.8093
Mikhail LoboSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau27:43.7094
Fola FatolaRoyal St. George's College27:43.8095
Jonah Bisgould-menendianThornlea - Thornhill27:45.5096
Malcolm MarshLeaside - Toronto27:47.1097
Yoni BeanYeshivat Or Chaim27:49.9098
Nick SanduSt. Augustine CHS XCountry27:51.1099
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:52.10100
Jonathan MaSt. Robert - Thornhill27:53.10101
Matteo AmmendoliaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill27:54.90102
Matthew PennerUxbridge S S27:55.40103
Blair CrabbeAurora High School28:05.80104
Mike LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:09.80105
Matej KrapezNeil McNeil - Toronto28:12.10106
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto28:13.90107
Vikram MinhasPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:18.50108
John D BeattieBayview Glen - Don Mills28:27.50109
Stephen GiansanteMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:27.90110
Puru VermaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:28.40111
Zach ZechaDunbarton28:29.00112
Nikolas SotiriouSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough28:30.10113
Nathan CassieLeaside - Toronto28:30.80114
Ammar MahagoubLeaside - Toronto28:31.80115
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto28:32.40116
Tom SymondsMonarch Park - Toronto28:36.40117
Jared YrastorzaMary Ward CSS28:38.80118
Roshan SasiharanSt. Robert - Thornhill28:40.40119
James NewallRoyal St. George's College28:45.30120
Clinton OsaweSt. Michael's College School-28:45.30121
Adam AtkinsonBayview Glen - Don Mills28:46.10122
Naseem NusseiriBrother Andre - Markham28:47.90123
Ibrahim IftikharHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton28:51.90124
Luca FerrariFather Bressani - Woodbridge28:52.10125
Jacob SchwarzeDr. John Denison - Newmarket28:57.60126
Joey O'KeefeNeil McNeil - Toronto29:01.80127
Aries Hospedales-AlexanderBrebeuf - Willowdale29:03.90128
Chris LiuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:07.40129
Vito WongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham29:08.80130
Bill LiMarkville - Markham29:12.70131
Liam CapstickMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29:13.00132
Troy ZadaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau29:18.20133
Patrick LuceySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:20.40134
Duncan SpizzirriSt. Michael's College School-29:22.50135
Justin WongBayview - Richmond Hill29:22.70136
Matthew PastushakDe La Salle College - Toronto29:24.90137
William TomlinsonKing City - King City29:27.20138
Hatim KhanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau29:29.70139
Alexander RomanoESC Renaissance29:32.90140
Eugene BoscaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau29:33.80141
Will RadomskyRoyal St. George's College29:35.30142
Jason ZhangMarkville - Markham29:36.30143
Will McIlroyRoyal St. George's College29:36.90144
James ElliotMarkville - Markham29:39.50145
Josh PerlmutterYeshivat Or Chaim29:40.20146
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto29:40.40147
Christopher McGeeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:41.30148
Timothy JoSacred Heart - Newmarket29:47.40149
Vincent McClearySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau29:48.60150
Michael BrownhillFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby29:54.20151
Anthony BerardiNeil McNeil - Toronto30:02.50152
Patrick OxleyNeil McNeil - Toronto30:05.40153
RostyslaV HavryshkivDante Alighiere - Toronto30:07.00154
Sam GhantousSt. Robert - Thornhill30:07.50155
Sam ChowdhuryLeaside - Toronto30:08.90156
Matthew LaslopCrestwood Preparatory Sr30:12.30157
Henry YuUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro30:12.70158
Alan RogersBayview Glen - Don Mills30:13.40159
Bulat MalikovStephen Lewis - Vaughan30:15.00160
Nathanael BrotohusodoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau30:21.30161
Joshua GranatoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple30:22.90162
Rafiel RajinthrakumarBrother Andre - Markham30:23.00163
Matthew JorgeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau30:26.40164
Mark SunUnionville - Markham30:28.00165
James FragaDante Alighiere - Toronto30:29.10166
Alex HoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau30:32.20167
Douglas FongUnionville - Markham30:34.80168
George HanaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau30:38.00169
Lucas LabriolaPaul Dwyer - Oshawa30:40.10170
Ronny ThomasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:44.30171
Alex DarlingHoly Trinity School30:46.50172
Anil PoissonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau30:47.50173
Chris SmolejBrebeuf - Willowdale30:47.70174
Ben ParkerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton30:51.50175
Simon GuoUpper Canada College30:54.10176
Nicholas LiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro31:00.50177
Sam DumperRoyal St. George's College31:01.10178
Cole LelievreSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:05.70179
Ermias HabtomDante Alighiere - Toronto31:05.90180
George ZhangSt. Robert - Thornhill31:08.40181
Sam MolnarSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:09.40182
Eric GuoSt. Robert - Thornhill31:11.40183
Teddy MargelWoodbridge College Wyverns31:11.70184
Dylan HawariMaple - Maple31:12.20185
Vincent YangSt. Robert - Thornhill31:13.20186
Daniel BartmanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau31:13.80187
Tony TanHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton31:17.70188
Ben DregerRoyal St. George's College31:18.30189
Jim GuoBayview - Richmond Hill31:19.70190
Juan David VillamarinLeaside - Toronto31:20.10191
Joshua RobertoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa31:21.20192
Ryan Sutherland-paceSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:22.70193
Michael MochockiFather Redmond - Toronto31:24.40194
Zachary ZwaalSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:26.20195
Su ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill31:28.70196
Anthony ChangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham31:30.40197
Jiarong XieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:30.50198
Gregory EllisDe La Salle College - Toronto31:32.30199
Martin CurrieNewmarket - Newmarket31:36.20200
Noel CaoileLeaside - Toronto31:39.50201
Tonnan Marshall-BurghardtFather Redmond - Toronto31:40.30202
Tristen GutierrezUnionville - Markham31:40.50203
Andrew PignatelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:42.20204
Yossi BlumenfeldYeshivat Or Chaim31:47.20205
Arjun LubanaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau31:48.90206
Gordon McNairSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:49.10207
Andrew StylianouSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:50.50208
Avi GuttmannTanenbaumCHAT31:51.50209
Jeremy GonsalvesAurora High School31:54.40210
Terry WuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:56.20211
Yakir MagenceYeshivat Or Chaim31:57.70212
Jacob AxfordSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:58.50213
Ryan ChenSacred Heart - Newmarket31:59.80214
Stefan KolevSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau32:00.80215
Dennis ZhangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill32:04.80216
Patrick O'BrianUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro32:04.80217
Freddie EngmannAppleby College - Oakville32:15.50218
Jack AmbrosinoSt. Michael's College School-32:17.80219
Tom NguyenMaple - Maple32:20.10220
Marco DiFazioSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau32:24.70221
Auljay MorrisSt. Basil The Great - Weston32:28.00222
Devin BakerSacred Heart - Newmarket32:28.70223
Wayne MurrayDante Alighiere - Toronto32:31.80224
Victor LiuMarkville - Markham32:32.80225
Alessandro MetropoulousCardinal Carter - Aurora32:33.30226
Andrew CaoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:33.60227
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto32:35.00228
David FuAppleby College - Oakville32:36.30229
David FilipeDante Alighiere - Toronto32:38.60230
Austin MartinAurora High School32:39.20231
Shane JanSacred Heart - Newmarket32:39.80232
Nick MessierSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau32:44.00233
Rafael SaltosSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau32:44.90234
Ahoura SorayaeiLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:51.00235
Kevin HanLeaside - Toronto32:53.40236
Matthew MaradinHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton32:55.60237
Kevin TongMarkville - Markham32:59.60238
Justin ChanLangstaff - Richmond Hill33:12.10239
Josh LongaKing City - King City33:14.70240
Kazuo HosegawaFather Redmond - Toronto33:17.40241
Kevin SaezSt. Basil The Great - Weston33:19.10242
William MaganCrestwood Preparatory Sr33:23.20243
Ethan Chin FookESC Renaissance33:29.40244
Tristan KloseUxbridge S S33:30.20245
Justin SchroederAppleby College - Oakville33:32.60246
Andrew GanniSt. Robert - Thornhill33:34.70247
Nicholas ShinWestmount C.I. - Thornhill33:37.00248
Jason LihouStouffville - Stouffville33:42.10249
Raymond HouRichmond Green - Richmond Hill33:47.80250
Kevin MaUnionville - Markham33:48.30251
Will AssadHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton33:51.90252
Adam GurbinSt. Mary - Pickering33:53.60253
Victor ChowMarkville - Markham33:57.00254
James HoangStephen Lewis - Vaughan34:02.50255
Bassem SandeelaUpper Canada College34:06.30256
Avi WeinbergerYeshivat Or Chaim34:07.00257
Joshua YangSt. Augustine CHS XCountry34:08.20258
Sean KernitsmanStephen Lewis - Vaughan34:09.30259
Alessandro VetesseSt. Michael's College School-34:10.40260
Neo LouUpper Canada College34:10.70261
Zachary LazurePaul Dwyer - Oshawa34:11.60262
Daniel SoetiknoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora34:24.80263
Brian LeWoodbridge College Wyverns34:58.90264
Daniel Smart-ReedFather Redmond - Toronto35:13.60265
Dustin PinchNeil McNeil - Toronto35:27.50266
Ewen CrawfordSt. Augustine CHS XCountry35:29.70267
Michael ClermontSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau35:33.10268
William DennisonCrestwood Preparatory Sr35:33.70269
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond35:34.20270
Ian LauRichmond Green - Richmond Hill35:36.40271
Marvin MikhailSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau35:54.90272
Ethan BrennanBrother Andre - Markham35:55.40273
Michael DodaroFather Bressani - Woodbridge35:57.90274
Max Clubine-ItoLangstaff - Richmond Hill35:59.20275
Farrell CandySt. Elizabeth - Thornhill36:01.20276
Derek TeaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham36:02.20277
Thomas LiuUnionville - Markham36:06.70278
Michael RadanFather Redmond - Toronto36:10.50279
Andrew AdamsHoly Trinity School36:20.10280
Craig MeerkamperCrescent School - Willowdale36:24.10281
Alexander TangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham36:25.60282
Steven LumSt. Augustine CHS XCountry36:35.70283
Savio LaStouffville - Stouffville36:36.30284
Yasein HusseinBayview Glen - Don Mills36:37.20285
Martin QuevedoSt. Basil The Great - Weston36:48.00286
Alim MeralliThe York School - Toronto36:50.50287
Anthony MaioranoAlexander Mackenzie H S36:53.60288
Leroy OsoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau36:57.60289
Robert GugleilmanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond37:00.50290
James GaoSt. Robert - Thornhill37:18.90291
Ryan OldhamSir William Mulock - Newmarket37:20.50292
Issaac YeungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill37:25.40293
Nanik AdnaniMonarch Park - Toronto37:53.50294
Codie HarrisKing City - King City37:57.50295
Martin BrejniakFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:58.10296
Michael LiuSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau38:00.30297
Andrew AllaFather Bressani - Woodbridge38:24.10298
Jonathan MossiaginStephen Lewis - Vaughan38:28.60299
Ofek GonenStephen Lewis - Vaughan38:30.80300
Justin BairdKing City - King City38:37.10301
Ryan KaichisHoly Trinity School38:47.80302
Arul KalainesanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham38:50.10303
Tyler KeungDe La Salle College - Toronto39:04.90304
Victorien GarriguesToronto French School- Toronto39:21.90305
Ben NemirovYeshivat Or Chaim39:27.90306
Sammy BalsamYeshivat Or Chaim39:27.90307
Ben LevyWestmount C.I. - Thornhill39:28.00308
Samir KapadiaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough39:28.80309
Andy HuangSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau39:31.70310
Joseph RussoFather Bressani - Woodbridge39:35.20311
Matthew PenaFather Bressani - Woodbridge39:36.20312
John TronciuMonarch Park - Toronto39:37.70313
Porom KamalSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough39:41.20314
Amelon WuretaFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby39:57.80315
Nicholas ZalewskiDe La Salle College - Toronto40:04.60316
Nathan PanMarkville - Markham40:04.90317
Luca CarnegieBayview Glen - Don Mills40:04.90318
Jacob ShapiroStephen Lewis - Vaughan40:10.00319
Boris NgSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau40:13.70320
Maxim CeaicaBayview - Richmond Hill40:18.10321
Billy SunSt. Andrew's College - Aurora40:28.00322
Tyler WongStephen Lewis - Vaughan40:33.10323
Justin YienSt. Andrew's College - Aurora40:38.90324
Jacob J LeeVaughan - Thornhill40:39.60325
Youval Aharon YarivStephen Lewis - Vaughan40:39.60326
Andy YangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora40:42.40327
Rylan DelicatoDr. John Denison - Newmarket40:53.30328
Eric BakerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora41:08.30329
Damian MikhailESC Renaissance41:38.80330
Rene RomualdoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau42:16.30331
Steven (Istvan) GalBrother Andre - Markham42:23.90332
Matthew SimmBrother Andre - Markham42:28.90333
Michael PsychogiosFather Bressani - Woodbridge42:34.70334
Gabriel GrecoFather Bressani - Woodbridge43:00.30335
Michael Wang 2St. Andrew's College - Aurora44:19.40336
Andrew TononEmily Carr Secondary School46:08.50337
Andreas GrossiCardinal Carter - Aurora46:49.40338
Teddy LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill48:31.10339
Last updated Fri, 19 Oct 2018 21:52:37
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.