trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Aurora H S

Total Time:1:45:45.71
Average:26:26.43

4-5-13-15-31
37
2Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:46:41.69
Average:26:40.43

1-3-22-23-30-42-61-70
49
3Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:54:09.75
Average:28:32.44

11-17-24-28-48-62-91
80
4Markham D H S

Total Time:1:50:14.04
Average:27:33.51

2-6-19-60-94-113-118
87
5St. Theresa Lisieux

Total Time:1:59:27.03
Average:29:51.76

8-36-47-51-63-68-74-93-120-125
142
6Milliken Mills H S

Total Time:2:03:09.96
Average:30:47.49

10-49-59-69-109
187
7Thornhill S S

Total Time:2:07:09.03
Average:31:47.26

40-46-53-66-71-75-102
205
8St. Augustine CHS

Total Time:2:06:57.82
Average:31:44.46

27-33-35-112
207
9Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:2:07:20.84
Average:31:50.21

18-32-89-90
229
10Dr. G. W. Williams S S

Total Time:2:07:42.08
Average:31:55.07

7-67-78-100-107-114-138-139
252
11Thornlea Secondary School

Total Time:2:11:29.58
Average:32:52.40

38-39-88-99
264
12Unionville H S

Total Time:2:10:48.96
Average:32:42.24

9-72-85-121
287
13Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:2:13:09.25
Average:33:17.32

21-65-79-124
289
14Huron Heights S S

Total Time:2:17:12.81
Average:34:18.21

54-87-97-101-119
339
15Middlefield C I

Total Time:2:17:58.59
Average:34:29.65

37-95-104-111-137
347
16Langstaff S S

Total Time:2:20:07.03
Average:35:01.83

84-86-92-115-130
377
17Father Bressani C H S

Total Time:2:22:30.28
Average:35:37.57

58-98-110-123-129-133-136
389
18St. Robert C H S

Total Time:2:23:19.85
Average:35:49.97

52-103-108-128-132-140
391


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Fraser KegelCardinal Carter S S24:07.541
Mike VoumvakisMarkham D H S24:07.842
Jesse CooteCardinal Carter S S24:44.523
Tyler PettesAurora H S25:13.564
Michael NealonAurora H S25:22.075
Chris MeyerMarkham D H S25:27.796
Ethan DavenportDr. G. W. Williams S S25:34.567
Eduardo PaoliniSt. Theresa Lisieux25:45.898
Alex MarshallUnionville H S25:55.199
Quorane DirieMilliken Mills H S26:11.0110
Andrew EvershedSacred Heart C H S26:46.7711
Andrew MountfordDr. John Denison26:59.9312
Josh MeronAurora H S27:22.7213
Matt SparkMarkville S S27:33.3214
Harrison KaneAurora H S27:47.3615
Jordan ChooMaple H. S.27:59.4016
Chris CaicedoSacred Heart C H S28:13.5417
Richard JohnstonAlexander MacKenzie H S28:14.5318
Matt BekkingMarkham D H S28:19.9319
Sean ColeshillStouffville D H S28:24.2720
Daniel OstromichCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:27.6821
Wesley CampbellCardinal Carter S S28:45.2522
Alex HamiltonCardinal Carter S S29:04.3823
Aidan FitzgeraldSacred Heart C H S29:20.4224
Sander Van der HeideSt. Joan of Arc C H S29:35.8925
Owen SandersSutton D H S29:40.5226
Samer MansourSt. Augustine CHS29:46.7027
Brendan TraceSacred Heart C H S29:49.0228
Randy KueflerDr. John Denison29:49.4629
Ryan CasseldenCardinal Carter S S29:54.7730
Duncan IglesiasAurora H S29:56.4331
Erik TopperAlexander MacKenzie H S29:59.6332
Spencer IngramSt. Augustine CHS30:10.4533
Shawn KanhaiBayview S S30:17.5934
Mark CullenSt. Augustine CHS30:21.8635
Daniel MongilloSt. Theresa Lisieux30:23.4536
Vineet SharmaMiddlefield C I30:38.4337
Neil DattaniThornlea Secondary School30:40.9338
Michael BilehjaniThornlea Secondary School30:47.3939
Spencer BrownThornhill S S30:53.8640
James HammStouffville D H S30:57.1741
Alex RabindrinathCardinal Carter S S31:03.6142
Neil SokhooRichmond Hill HS31:24.7643
Matt CoyleOur Lady of the Lake31:26.1844
Daniel PacioneSt. Elizabeth C H S31:29.8145
Dennis HauThornhill S S31:31.9646
Vladimir ServanSt. Theresa Lisieux31:32.3047
Matt SpeckertSacred Heart C H S31:35.1648
Yigi ChangMilliken Mills H S31:39.9749
Daniel SloaneFather Michael McGivney C31:41.1950
Michael BieniekSt. Theresa Lisieux31:45.3951
Matthew MartinoSt. Robert C H S31:47.6652
Mike OirikThornhill S S31:51.1953
Cory RoseHuron Heights S S31:56.2054
Eric LiuSt. Elizabeth C H S32:01.8655
James MontgomeryRichmond Green Secondary Schoo32:09.7656
Stephen CrippsSir. William Mulock SS32:11.9857
Alexander FranchukFather Bressani C H S32:13.1158
Sunny ChanMilliken Mills H S32:14.8259
Alec MartinMarkham D H S32:18.4860
Chris BlomCardinal Carter S S32:24.5061
Andrew DrummondSacred Heart C H S32:24.8562
Devon WyszkowskiSt. Theresa Lisieux32:25.1863
Sam PeggSutton D H S32:25.5464
Evan ReinblattCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.32:30.3365
Joe LandauThornhill S S32:52.0266
Corey BarberDr. G. W. Williams S S32:57.7667
David WeberSt. Theresa Lisieux33:02.7768
Krishan KuganesanMilliken Mills H S33:04.1669
Nick OlteanuCardinal Carter S S33:05.6870
Philip MalanisThornhill S S33:06.8271
Ronald NingUnionville H S33:09.0172
Alex FlotnerSir. William Mulock SS33:10.2173
Brian WellsSt. Theresa Lisieux33:15.1674
Jonathan TinThornhill S S33:16.3175
Tyler KingSutton D H S33:18.2176
Michael KumpulaBrother Andre C H S33:20.4677
James AdamsDr. G. W. Williams S S33:30.9678
Ilia KalmansonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.33:39.1179
Brendan WilliamsOur Lady of the Lake33:44.0680
Adam WilkesDr. John Denison33:44.4181
Fabio F SacchettiSt. Joan of Arc C H S33:45.6982
Jacob MaluSt. Elizabeth C H S34:01.3683
Arya MehrabaniLangstaff S S34:03.4384
Wesley LawUnionville H S34:05.1785
Billy JohnstonLangstaff S S34:11.8086
Brendan DraganacHuron Heights S S34:14.5987
Adam RenkosinskiThornlea Secondary School34:22.4288
Andrey FeshtchenkoAlexander MacKenzie H S34:30.6089
Darcy WiltshireAlexander MacKenzie H S34:36.0890
Conrad DragSacred Heart C H S34:41.6591
Dalvir JanduLangstaff S S34:43.4392
Michael WesolowskiSt. Theresa Lisieux34:48.0493
Caleb SinclairMarkham D H S34:54.6494
Alan ChowMiddlefield C I34:59.1895
Zain MithaPierre E. Trudeau35:03.5896
James BouwmanHuron Heights S S35:17.8297
Michael MantiaFather Bressani C H S35:34.2298
Matthew KindouThornlea Secondary School35:38.8499
Ben RevingtonDr. G. W. Williams S S35:39.52100
Andrew AtkinsonHuron Heights S S35:44.20101
Peter SuThornhill S S35:47.22102
Matthew GalantiSt. Robert C H S35:48.73103
Andrew Kum-SeumMiddlefield C I35:53.69104
Vardan BakhshyanVaughan SS35:55.81105
Matt HillKeswick H S36:02.62106
Ray MullinsDr. G. W. Williams S S36:02.94107
Kristopher WanSt. Robert C H S36:11.39108
Dean IpMilliken Mills H S36:13.51109
Alessio SpassianiFather Bressani C H S36:14.38110
Valdez ShirleyMiddlefield C I36:27.29111
Jacky WuSt. Augustine CHS36:38.81112
Jonathan MayersMarkham D H S36:43.83113
Jesse TongDr. G. W. Williams S S36:49.14114
Tommy RomLangstaff S S37:08.64115
Brandon WongRichmond Green Secondary Schoo37:28.98116
Tanner KorollOur Lady of the Lake37:33.42117
Hubert TamMarkham D H S37:33.92118
Danny ProctorHuron Heights S S37:35.29119
Michael FarrellSt. Theresa Lisieux37:36.03120
Caleb ShareUnionville H S37:39.59121
Matthew WeiserWestmount C I37:53.31122
Stefan Gatti-CavanaghFather Bressani C H S38:28.57123
Ari LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:32.13124
Andrew KukkonenSt. Theresa Lisieux38:34.35125
Tyler EstyBayview S S38:39.67126
Maksym KozhevnikovRichmond Hill HS39:02.47127
Matthew KimSt. Robert C H S39:32.07128
Mark LiscioFather Bressani C H S39:49.45129
Greg DemacioLangstaff S S40:29.98130
Donald ChanFather Michael McGivney C40:38.21131
Daniel Paz-SoldanSt. Robert C H S40:55.77132
Matthew ZeppieriFather Bressani C H S41:15.62133
Sasha BruksonVaughan SS41:31.86134
Nicholas GaudioSt. Theresa Lisieux41:32.32135
Raffaele GiancolaFather Bressani C H S42:37.77136
Sidney Clair Middlefield C I42:37.77137
Eric MaDr. G. W. Williams S S42:37.77138
Dan ReidDr. G. W. Williams S S42:37.77139
Ashley LiuSt. Robert C H S42:37.77140
Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2006 14:17:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.