trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Boys 1660 Metre CC Run

Records
6:04.01Sep 21, 2013
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:27:46.67
Average:6:56.05

2-5-6-14-15-20-24-37-38-41
27
2Anicet-Morin

Total Time:28:13.70
Average:7:03.25

1-8-11-12-17-25-33-45-54
32
3Timmins Centennial P.S.

Total Time:30:44.85
Average:7:41.61

3-16-21-43-67
83
4Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:31:17.88
Average:7:49.25

7-10-39-44-49
100
5W. E. Miller

Total Time:32:17.94
Average:8:04.25

27-32-34-35-51-56-58-65
128
6Don-Bosco

Total Time:33:40.02
Average:8:25.05

13-22-50-52
137
7Ogorman Intermediate Catholic

Total Time:36:05.17
Average:9:01.25

4-19-60-66
149
8Pinecrest Public School

Total Time:43:19.04
Average:10:49.85

18-57-63-70
208


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Peyton DaigleAnicet-Morin6:10.001
Simon Bourdages-CoteSacre-Coeur6:28.002
Samuel RimmerTimmins Centennial P.S.6:37.003
Nathan BoucherOgorman Intermediate Catholic6:46.004
Joey LabrancheSacre-Coeur6:51.005
Edan EtheridgeSacre-Coeur6:51.006
Samuel RivardLionel Gauthier7:01.007
Scott JodouinAnicet-Morin7:01.008
Paxton MordenEcole catholique St-Jude7:06.009
Xavier CaronLionel Gauthier7:15.0010
Jaden MartinAnicet-Morin7:31.0011
Landon BlainAnicet-Morin7:31.0012
Jean-Marc RobitailleDon-Bosco7:34.0013
William BurnsSacre-Coeur7:36.0014
Caden BlanchetteSacre-Coeur7:38.0015
Michael YeeTimmins Centennial P.S.7:41.0016
Noah ChamberlandAnicet-Morin7:42.0017
Adrian SantanenPinecrest Public School7:45.0018
John MannilaOgorman Intermediate Catholic7:46.0019
Jeffrey DenisSacre-Coeur7:47.0020
Owen MillsTimmins Centennial P.S.7:47.0021
Kaden PerreaultDon-Bosco7:47.0022
Matthew DoyonEcole catholique St-Gerard7:48.0023
Jacob PigeauSacre-Coeur7:48.0024
Nathan PoirierAnicet-Morin7:53.0025
Lukan WestEnglehart Public School7:55.0026
Jake FinlayW. E. Miller7:55.0027
Noah JanveauEcole catholique St-Jude7:56.0028
Jackson SmithEnglehart Public School7:56.0029
Baylee BoisSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens7:57.0030
Taylor HillEtoile du Nord7:59.0031
Dawson L'HeureuxW. E. Miller8:01.0032
Benoit PorterAnicet-Morin8:04.0033
Liam GormanW. E. Miller8:09.0034
Reid PercivalW. E. Miller8:12.0035
Samuel PoliquinSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens8:12.0036
Dawson DomingueSacre-Coeur8:14.0037
Brendan McGaghranSacre-Coeur8:15.0038
Mathieu DeschateletsLionel Gauthier8:21.0039
Simon AustinSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens8:24.0040
Jayden DupuisSacre-Coeur8:28.0041
Ross LevesqueBertha Shaw School8:31.0042
Alexander AmbeauTimmins Centennial P.S.8:39.0043
Jayden LaforceLionel Gauthier8:40.0044
Alex LevasseurAnicet-Morin8:42.0045
Hayden BelandSt.Joseph School8:44.0046
Nathan NewSacre-Coeur8:44.0047
Sebastien LarocqueSacre-Coeur8:45.0048
William GrenonLionel Gauthier8:50.0049
Noah SamsonDon-Bosco9:05.0050
Ugo NwosuW. E. Miller9:07.0051
Kelden ScottDon-Bosco9:14.0052
Drake LacroixSacre-Coeur9:19.0053
Barron McQuattAnicet-Morin9:20.0054
Caleb LavoieSt.Joseph School9:23.0055
Kunacyn AleshW. E. Miller9:32.0056
Jayden GunnerPinecrest Public School9:39.0057
Justin TremblayW. E. Miller9:39.0058
Nathan Secord-ClarkSacre-Coeur9:42.0059
Isaiah CormierOgorman Intermediate Catholic9:59.0060
Remi BigrasEcole catholique St-Gerard10:20.0061
Justin EllerySacre-Coeur10:26.0062
Tyson LalondePinecrest Public School10:34.0063
Trevor LamarcheSacre-Coeur11:01.0064
Nico TherrienW. E. Miller11:28.0065
Jaret Fenton-ChypyhaOgorman Intermediate Catholic11:34.0066
Tyler St-AmourTimmins Centennial P.S.13:34.0067
Kelton ClarkSt.Joseph School13:45.0068
Emile PigeauGolden Avenue Public School14:16.0069
Adam LivelyPinecrest Public School15:21.4070
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2019 19:35:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.