Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
Hosted by Birchmount High School
Apr 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Damiano Totten
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1:02.98
1:04.62
10
Omarian Hussain
Newtonbrook - North York
1:05.00
1:05.59
8
Alex Busillo
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:05.71
6
Quinn Miller-Pera
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
1:08.74
5
Simon Chapman
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:09.07
4
Nasoro Kaole
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
1:09.31
3
Evan Burlaca
Don Mills - North York
NT
1:10.22
2
Dennis Nwogwonuwe
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
NT
1:10.45
1
Sal Folino
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:10.97
Filippo Marcello
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:11.50
Ryan Scott
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:12.22
Colin Hum
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
1:13.28
Santiago Rivas
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
1:13.56
Andreas Troxler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:14.11
Sasha Rao
Malvern - Toronto
NT
1:14.93
Mudabbir Ahmed
West Hill CI - West Hill
NT
1:17.13
Nedel Ellacer
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
1:17.16
Mutasim Chowdhury
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
1:17.34
Marcus Jermaine
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
NT
1:17.37
Henok Mulugeta
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
1:18.46
Hugh Zachariah
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
1:18.92
Cole Wright
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
1:20.04
Jonathon Dai
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
1:20.46
Ammar Mohamed
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
1:21.29
Mehr Khasanzoda
R.H. King Academy
NT
1:22.29
Micah Peysar
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
1:22.82
Daniel Ogbonna
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
1:23.30
Michael Jabano
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:25.82
Alex A Samuel-Bethel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
1:26.74
David Don Toquero
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
1:26.75
Jose Fernandez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
1:27.71
Isaiah Razon
Northern - Toronto
NT
1:31.08
Mohamed Ibrahim
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
1:31.11
Dalen Labayen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Timothy Mitton
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Welid Shak
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Jacob Oswicki
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1:03.56
DNS
Anton Lisuerski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jasper Chow
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Lukhsaan Elankumaran
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 26 Apr 2023 21:44:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en