Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 15, 2023 to May 16, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Zane Sikaneta
Northern - Toronto
55.50
54.04
10
Lucas Dyck
Northern - Toronto
NT
54.11
8
Orion Pereira
Leaside - Toronto
55.00
55.27
6
Luke Svenoy
North Toronto - Toronto
57.00
56.37
4
Julian Kinch
Humberside - Toronto
NT
57.12
2
Spencer Lenk
North Toronto - Toronto
58.00
57.24
1
Winer Momotato
Harbord - Toronto
NT
57.27
Thomas Dorey
Monarch Park - Toronto
59.89
58.27
Diego Jalleau
North Toronto - Toronto
59.00
58.63
Karmari K Nedd
Central Technical School
60.00
58.87
James Yates
Riverdale - Toronto
57.00
59.33
Rowan Telesford
Richview - Islington
1:05.00
59.34
Sherquwan Eleuthere
Weston - Weston
59.00
59.41
Flint Richter
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:05.60
59.78
Junior Eubank
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
60.43
Braeden Herberg
Northern - Toronto
NT
60.76
Sasha Chavez
Richview - Islington
1:03.00
1:01.44
Savion Saville-Samuel
Oakwood - Toronto
1:01.48
1:02.02
Aaden Gaffney
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:05.60
1:02.23
Arlo Fost
Harbord - Toronto
NT
1:02.27
Simon Silveira
Central Technical School
NT
1:02.46
Ze Cui
North Toronto - Toronto
1:02.00
1:02.53
Jackson Sawhney
Etobicoke CI
1:08.00
1:05.69
Sebastien Carter-Clarke
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
1:05.00
1:05.88
Cole Paterson
Etobicoke CI
1:07.00
1:06.37
Beckem Walsh
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
1:06.59
Lyric Lachapelle
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:05.60
1:06.77
Sasha Cernic
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
1:06.99
Josue Pepito
Jarvis Collegiate - Toronto
NT
1:07.40
Guillermo Ramiro Casas
Northern - Toronto
NT
1:07.85
Finley Pyle
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:05.60
1:07.92
Dhruv Patel
Martingrove - Islington
NT
1:10.21
Dobromil Pakhomov Pakhomov
Kipling - Etobicoke
NT
1:10.26
Arian Zamora Dias
Central Technical School
NT
1:10.45
Parker Henderson
Leaside - Toronto
1:10.00
1:11.16
Kai Callaghan
Malvern - Toronto
NT
1:15.70
Dimitri Dalmakis
East York CI- Toronto
NT
1:16.19
Adam M Ahmed
Thistletown Collegiate Institu
NT
1:18.04
Aksayan Jeevakanthan
Jarvis Collegiate - Toronto
NT
1:20.41
Javier Aparicio
Richview - Islington
1:03.00
SCR
Lucas Sarno
Harbord - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jack Larson
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jervell Downey
Jarvis Collegiate - Toronto
NT
DNS
David Grubesic
Martingrove - Islington
NT
DNS
Zavion Gilbert
Oakwood - Toronto
1:02.60
DNS
Mateo Trujillo
Northern - Toronto
56:02.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 18:09:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en