trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Aurora H S

Total Time:1:40:33.56
Average:25:08.39

1-6-12-14-15-33-36-66-135
33
2Markham D H S

Total Time:1:41:55.49
Average:25:28.88

2-8-11-16-21-22-23-70-77-93
37
3Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:44:25.47
Average:26:06.37

4-13-20-26-31-34-37-38-39-49
63
4Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:43:47.29
Average:25:56.83

3-7-27-29-42-43-53-73
66
5Thornhill S S

Total Time:1:56:59.41
Average:29:14.86

25-28-63-74-78-79-81-85-109-122
190
6Sir. William Mulock SS

Total Time:1:58:53.45
Average:29:43.37

24-40-45-86-107-137
195
7Dr. G. W. Williams S S

Total Time:1:58:35.28
Average:29:38.82

5-47-69-88-123-127-129
209
8Markville S S

Total Time:2:03:12.31
Average:30:48.08

18-35-87-106-118
246
9Sutton D H S

Total Time:2:03:20.17
Average:30:50.05

30-48-72-100
250
10Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:2:07:14.79
Average:31:48.70

44-57-80-102
283
11Maple H. S.

Total Time:2:10:22.51
Average:32:35.63

46-59-97-114
316
12Thornlea S S

Total Time:2:12:37.82
Average:33:09.46

50-90-96-104
340
13St. Joan of Arc C H S

Total Time:2:12:39.78
Average:33:09.95

61-82-83-119-132-134
345
14Father Bressani C H S

Total Time:2:14:39.63
Average:33:39.91

62-91-101-110-115-116-142
364


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Michael NealonAurora H S23:43.811
Chris MeyerMarkham D H S23:58.142
Fraser KegelCardinal Carter S S24:17.133
Andrew EvershedSacred Heart C H S24:19.154
Davenport EthanDr. G. W. Williams S S24:19.975
Josh MeronAurora H S24:22.646
Jesse CooteCardinal Carter S S24:29.677
Greg HitchonMarkham D H S25:24.008
Patrick MalloryToronto Waldorf School25:40.329
Eduardo PaoliniSt. Theresa Lisieux25:57.4810
Daryl HoodMarkham D H S26:06.8911
Tim NardiAurora H S26:10.1912
Chris BerginSacred Heart C H S26:11.7013
Alex DenaultAurora H S26:16.9214
Harrison KaneAurora H S26:24.6715
Ahmad NasserMarkham D H S26:26.4616
James MossStouffville D H S26:38.8517
Matt HardmanMarkville S S26:40.8118
Greg MerrittVaughan SS26:44.8019
Mike ShaskySacred Heart C H S26:45.9520
Marty PhillipsMarkham D H S26:50.6821
Ben MurphyMarkham D H S26:51.5122
Adam DarcheMarkham D H S26:55.1423
David LindsaySir. William Mulock SS27:00.2624
Harrison WyattThornhill S S27:01.4425
Kevin PurcellSacred Heart C H S27:08.6726
Wesley CampbellCardinal Carter S S27:25.6327
Spencer BrownThornhill S S27:31.1228
Alex HamiltonCardinal Carter S S27:34.8629
Dylan MundySutton D H S27:38.4330
Brendan TraceSacred Heart C H S27:47.3431
Tae Ho LeeToronto Waldorf School27:48.5032
Stuart LinleyAurora H S27:59.2733
Josh WintjesSacred Heart C H S28:02.7634
Matt SparkMarkville S S28:19.9635
Jay FinchAurora H S28:23.9036
Sean HaffeySacred Heart C H S28:44.3737
Aidan FitzgeraldSacred Heart C H S28:59.9538
Matt DragSacred Heart C H S29:06.3739
Cripps StephenSir. William Mulock SS29:07.5540
Spencer IngramSt. Augustine CHS29:08.5441
Ryan CasseldenCardinal Carter S S29:11.2642
James ElmhirstCardinal Carter S S29:30.2943
Chris PhillipsEmily Carr Secondary School29:32.8644
Gabriel Luoma-ReddySir. William Mulock SS29:33.5545
Jordan ChooMaple H. S.29:35.2046
James FlorosDr. G. W. Williams S S29:42.3347
Owen SandersSutton D H S29:47.2948
Dominic BauerSacred Heart C H S29:50.0849
Nima MostaghimiThornlea S S29:53.4250
Victor DavydovSt. Robert CHS29:53.8351
Mark MerocchiSt. Robert CHS29:55.0352
Derek IsidoroCardinal Carter S S30:00.8153
Erik TopperAlexander MacKenzie H S30:04.0354
Kody VickersDr. John Denison30:13.4255
Kevin RiedstraToronto District Christia30:17.0656
Kirill SergueevEmily Carr Secondary School30:27.6057
Kyle O'BrienStouffville D H S30:30.8958
Anthony D'EliaMaple H. S.30:32.0959
Chris McFarlaneSacred Heart C H S30:34.2360
Thomas GranellSt. Joan of Arc C H S30:37.1161
Alexander FranchukFather Bressani C H S30:46.4162
Mike OirikThornhill S S30:52.6763
Gobie BrodieVaughan SS30:53.5064
Simon EadieSt. Theresa Lisieux30:58.8965
Matt NicholasAurora H S31:02.8766
Grey SpencerDr. John Denison31:09.6267
Eddy LiuMilliken Mills H S31:12.5968
Derek LukachkoDr. G. W. Williams S S31:12.9069
Connor CampbellMarkham D H S31:24.8370
Myles DoakNewmarket H S31:27.7871
Sam PeggSutton D H S31:28.6172
Steven IskanderCardinal Carter S S31:33.8273
Jonathan TinThornhill S S31:34.1874
Jordon YoungSt. Robert CHS31:35.2075
Brendan WilliamsOur Lady of the Lake31:37.7176
Craig TroughtMarkham D H S31:47.7877
Matin DavoudiThornhill S S32:05.4478
Adam EdgarleyThornhill S S32:06.4879
Babak KaramyEmily Carr Secondary School32:36.1780
Chet ChhomThornhill S S32:46.2481
Matthew JerzakSt. Joan of Arc C H S32:49.8182
Bryan DaCunhaSt. Joan of Arc C H S32:51.1183
Richard WangUnionville H S32:56.1284
Philip MalanisThornhill S S33:00.6685
Alex FlotnerSir. William Mulock SS33:12.0986
Mike WanMarkville S S33:15.6587
Corey BarberDr. G. W. Williams S S33:20.0888
Monte LaiSt. Augustine CHS33:36.4489
Gary ShihThornlea S S33:48.9090
David ReyFather Bressani C H S33:52.5591
John FaberToronto District Christia33:52.9692
Sean SextonMarkham D H S34:03.9693
Bailey JiaBayview S S34:05.2794
Anoosh Noorizadeh-KollouBayview S S34:06.5995
Gary MaguireThornlea S S34:07.5096
Shayan EzatollahpourMaple H. S.34:17.9097
Gareth HusseyKing City S S34:22.4198
Carson CheyneHuron Heights S S34:25.3699
Doug MarrSutton D H S34:25.84100
Alexander MaggiacomoFather Bressani C H S34:26.39101
Justin PettitEmily Carr Secondary School34:38.16102
Yashar GharajehLangstaff S S34:47.67103
Andy UngThornlea S S34:48.00104
Matthew MallareRichmond Green S.S.34:55.51105
Brandon AitkenMarkville S S34:55.89106
David JanzSir. William Mulock SS34:56.90107
Darcy WiltshireAlexander MacKenzie H S34:59.81108
Jason BiddellThornhill S S35:30.87109
Marc LiscioFather Bressani C H S35:34.28110
Jonah GreenbergKing City S S35:53.34111
Ryan WongRichmond Green S.S.35:54.02112
Jimmy CaoRichmond Green S.S.35:56.01113
Ron NguyenMaple H. S.35:57.32114
Stefan Gatti-cavanaghFather Bressani C H S36:05.88115
Matthew ZeppieriFather Bressani C H S36:10.67116
Ryan GarciaSt Jean de Brebeuf36:14.24117
Martin CampbellMarkville S S36:18.62118
Enrico SacchettiSt. Joan of Arc C H S36:21.75119
Nicolas NapolitanoSt Jean de Brebeuf36:24.25120
Alex YeungBayview S S36:35.87121
Richard RobertsonThornhill S S37:01.57122
Brendan ConnorDr. G. W. Williams S S37:01.91123
Patrick LerouxÉSC Renaissance37:07.58124
Frank HeMiddlefield C I37:17.15125
Milko StrbacStephen Lewis SS37:37.43126
Umar AhmedDr. G. W. Williams S S37:38.74127
Radu ZamosteanStephen Lewis SS37:50.09128
James AdamsDr. G. W. Williams S S37:50.48129
Jacky HauSt. Augustine CHS37:53.37130
Andrew GavalasFather Michael McGivney C38:15.31131
Dominik OchmanekSt. Joan of Arc C H S38:36.26132
Hubert TamMarkham D H S39:10.19133
Ivan LucicSt. Joan of Arc C H S39:23.80134
Matt SmithAurora H S39:59.53135
Danish PatelFather Michael McGivney C40:10.25136
Preston DaviesSir. William Mulock SS40:36.00137
Tim BartowikNewmarket H S40:36.73138
Ari LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.40:37.09139
Steven HoffmanStephen Lewis SS40:37.09140
Paul CannistusFather Michael McGivney C40:37.09141
Zeppieri MatthewFather Bressani C H S40:37.09142
Michael LamMilliken Mills H S40:37.09143
Last updated Thu, 25 Oct 2007 15:00:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.