Meet Info
Investors Group 2009
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (300.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sean Clendinning
NT
57.01
10
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview S S
54.00
57.68
8
Brady Kelly
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwll
NT
58.85
6
Bruce B Oickle
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
59.67
4
Justin Somenton
Danforth T & C V I - tsdf
1:01.00
60.24
2
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa S S
NT
60.32
1
Scott Docherty
Elmvale D H S
NT
60.85
Jason Zou
Orillia D C & V I
NT
1:02.07
James Kloosterman
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
1:02.69
Caleb Luksa
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
1:02.75
Alex Courchesne
St. Theresa S S
NT
1:03.10
Luca Barbieri
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
1:03.44
Ryan Atwood
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
1:03.89
Spencer Raymond
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
1:04.14
Matt Palma
Barrie North C I
NT
1:04.43
Andrew Roy
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
NT
1:04.48
Jonathon Hernandez
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
NT
1:04.63
Eddy Phanachula
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
1:03.50
1:04.64
Andrew Murray
Haliburton Highlands SS - cohh
1:01.00
1:04.73
Cameron Voyame
Monarch Park C I - tsmp
1:05.00
1:05.01
Andrew Eisses
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
1:05.06
Tyler Parkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
NT
1:05.27
Alexander Lebitania
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
1:07.01
1:05.35
Kullen Taggart
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
1:05.76
Travis Francis
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
1:05.83
Andrew Chung
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
1:12.47
1:06.55
Brady Cowan
Haliburton Highlands SS - cohh
1:03.00
1:07.44
Dylan Smith
Haliburton Highlands SS - cohh
1:04.00
1:07.47
Nicholas Reynolds
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
1:07.56
Giancarlo Ianni
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
1:08.83
1:07.57
Sam Little
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
1:07.86
Fisher Jamie
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
NT
1:08.95
Jensen Smith
St. Joseph's H S
NT
1:09.81
Jake Feneye
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwll
NT
1:09.85
Sean Sheridon
Innisdale S S
NT
1:11.72
Lucas Leighton
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
1:13.47
Peter Stulp
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
1:06.00
1:13.61
Christopher Broad
Monarch Park C I - tsmp
1:10.00
1:14.31
Sam Bolton
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
1:14.87
Michael DeSousa
Danforth T & C V I - tsdf
1:07.00
1:21.41
Kiefer Thompson
Penetanguishene S S
NT
SCR
Nick Leahey
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
1:03.50
SCR
Jordi Ortepi
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall -nosj
NT
SCR
Daniel D Moscoso
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
SCR
Chris Watson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwll
NT
SCR
Ethan Danielli
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwll
58.70
SCR
Cooper Martin
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
SCR
Kevin Dasilva
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
NT
SCR
c
Last updated Sun, 03 May 2009 20:09:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en