trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1 Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:48:53.62
Average:27:13.41

6-7-11-12-54-68-71
36
2 Dr. John Denison

Total Time:1:51:33.55
Average:27:53.39

1-9-25-45-67-81-126-132
80
3 Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:54:16.28
Average:28:34.07

5-13-34-37-82-84-125
89
4 Stouffville D H S

Total Time:1:56:33.03
Average:29:08.26

17-18-22-41
98
5 Markville S S

Total Time:1:57:41.68
Average:29:25.42

19-21-23-47-131
110
6 Thornhill S S

Total Time:1:58:13.05
Average:29:33.27

10-33-38-44-56-65-69-83
125
7 St. Robert's H S

Total Time:1:59:06.68
Average:29:46.67

2-43-51-62-66-112-133-140
158
8 Unionville H S

Total Time:2:03:44.67
Average:30:56.17

31-50-52-59-70
192
9 St. Andrew's College

Total Time:2:07:47.22
Average:31:56.81

30-58-77-85-130-136
250
10 Keswick H S

Total Time:2:08:15.54
Average:32:03.89

16-60-72-107-111
255
11 Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:2:09:01.14
Average:32:15.29

32-76-80-86-92-104-113-138-145
274
12 Thornlea S S

Total Time:2:13:21.52
Average:33:20.38

20-89-91-93-97-105-108
293
13 Father Michael McGivney C

Total Time:2:18:31.58
Average:34:37.90

28-98-102-117-119-142-147-148-149
345
14 Middlefield C I

Total Time:2:20:49.36
Average:35:12.34

39-74-100-139-144
352
15 St. Joan of Arc C H S

Total Time:2:21:51.74
Average:35:27.94

53-57-122-124-127
356
16 St. Elizabeth C H S

Total Time:2:22:19.56
Average:35:34.89

26-96-118-121-141
361
17 St. Theresa Lisieux

Total Time:2:23:49.96
Average:35:57.49

27-101-114-134-135-143
376
18 Bayview S S

Total Time:2:23:07.72
Average:35:46.93

46-87-106-137
376


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
John Parrott Dr. John Denison24:23.671
Conall McGrory St. Robert's H S25:21.362
Eugene Brusilovsky Alexander MacKenzie H S25:23.013
Sean Bowen Markham D H S25:44.144
Robert Logue Sacred Heart C H S26:22.735
Nick Trevisan Cardinal Carter S S26:28.496
Cameron Lynch Cardinal Carter S S26:54.477
Cory Glass-Smith Sir. William Mulock SS26:57.428
Darryl Weston Dr. John Denison27:09.719
James Elliott Thornhill S S27:18.8810
Jayde Woodruff Cardinal Carter S S27:45.1711
Nolan Rundle Cardinal Carter S S27:45.4912
Anthony Manouk Sacred Heart C H S27:46.5513
Tom Garrow Country Day School27:48.8214
Keith Marchant Newmarket H S27:56.3915
John Knapp Keswick H S27:57.3216
Kevin Hadaway Stouffville D H S28:24.6817
Brian Lock Stouffville D H S28:37.7418
Troy Leikauf Markville S S28:42.1819
Nicholas Estrerbauer Thornlea S S28:57.9120
Jamie Irvine Markville S S29:00.1021
Tim Dunham Stouffville D H S29:02.4722
Mike Bacon Markville S S29:04.5123
Gerald Said Brother Andre C H S29:05.5324
Jason Cooper Dr. John Denison29:13.1725
Matthew Sorbara St. Elizabeth C H S29:29.0326
Antrhony Manserra St. Theresa Lisieux29:35.5627
Matthew Leal Father Michael McGivney C29:37.3328
Nima Baeidfar Milliken Mills H S29:39.8929
Greg Willmot St. Andrew's College29:45.1730
David Simpson Unionville H S29:46.7131
Ryan Odes Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.29:48.6432
Noah Craig Thornhill S S29:51.9133
Leo Prochilo Sacred Heart C H S29:56.7034
Andrew Schellingerhoed Dr. G. W. Williams S S29:58.2535
David Wilkins Brother Andre C H S30:00.3336
Ryan Hancock Sacred Heart C H S30:10.3037
Marc Kresovic Thornhill S S30:18.6838
Pankaj Sayal Middlefield C I30:25.4039
Kevin Kishundat Maple H. S.30:25.7340
Jan Viljoen Stouffville D H S30:28.1441
Chris Powers Our Lady of the Lake30:35.3642
Charles Cotton St. Robert's H S30:38.9943
Russ MacDonald Thornhill S S30:43.5844
Kyle Verwey Dr. John Denison30:47.0045
Aaron Rotman Bayview S S30:52.8546
Eric Lindsay Markville S S30:54.8947
Brandon Koruna Our Lady of the Lake30:55.8048
Rob Burgess Huron Heights S S30:59.9249
Derrick Smith Unionville H S31:05.0350
Lester Ng St. Robert's H S31:09.8751
Alex Mackenzie Unionville H S31:10.5552
Matthew Antonini St. Joan of Arc C H S31:11.3953
Peter Kuzma Cardinal Carter S S31:19.3854
Barry Biner Westmount C I31:21.2055
Aaron Zumner Thornhill S S31:36.8856
Yahyah Naheed St. Joan of Arc C H S31:38.9657
Kevin Dong St. Andrew's College31:40.5158
Ken Preston Unionville H S31:42.3859
Riley Sinclair Keswick H S31:48.6260
Ian Everest Dr. G. W. Williams S S31:56.1661
Will Skura St. Robert's H S31:56.4662
Velev Jogi Sutton D H S31:57.6163
Gianfranco Rota Woodbridge College31:58.5664
Dean Medina Thornhill S S31:59.2365
Andrew Kearns St. Robert's H S31:59.6066
Scott Young Dr. John Denison32:08.2867
Andrew Younes Cardinal Carter S S32:11.9968
Bryan Worthington Thornhill S S32:13.1269
Julian Wong Unionville H S32:14.7870
Scott Carnegie Cardinal Carter S S32:15.1671
Matt Danbrook Keswick H S32:18.8772
Edmond Lung St. Augustine CHS32:20.3473
Gyandeep Ahluwalia Middlefield C I32:25.0674
Shayne Glass-Smith Sir. William Mulock SS32:39.5675
Robbie Just Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.32:40.7076
Alex Calvert St. Andrew's College32:46.5077
Matthew Cece St. Augustine CHS32:48.3078
Simon Horton Newmarket H S32:50.2879
Evan Martow Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.32:53.2580
John Colangelo Dr. John Denison32:58.9981
Eric Derkowski Sacred Heart C H S33:10.0482
Joseph Shim Thornhill S S33:14.8583
Jordan Wattie Sacred Heart C H S33:29.3484
Viren Ratnaswami St. Andrew's College33:35.0485
Marlon Danilewitz Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.33:38.5586
Rokan Kupenthirarajan Bayview S S33:40.0587
Alex Clarke Markham D H S33:45.1088
Leo Li Thornlea S S34:33.2089
Craig Woods Sutton D H S34:40.3090
Mike Tam Thornlea S S34:51.6091
Seth Stern Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.34:55.3692
Chris Park Thornlea S S34:58.8193
bill Chernia Westmount C I35:01.7394
Misha Petrov Vaughan S S35:11.0495
Lorenzo Sanchez St. Elizabeth C H S35:12.3996
Michael Kan Thornlea S S35:15.2897
Gavin Chow Father Michael McGivney C35:20.3698
Graham Ladd Huron Heights S S35:23.0199
Harry Au Middlefield C I35:29.34100
David Crouch St. Theresa Lisieux35:32.86101
Romaine Smith Father Michael McGivney C35:45.86102
Adam Flaczyk Langstaff S S35:48.40103
Ryan Katchky Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.36:07.02104
David Chan Thornlea S S36:07.42105
Roban Kupenthirarajan Bayview S S36:07.71106
Kyle Siroky Keswick H S36:10.73107
Ricky Dennill Thornlea S S36:12.66108
Stan Chia Woodbridge College36:43.32109
Adam Sweet Vaughan S S36:48.34110
Andrew Ironside Keswick H S36:56.98111
Stefan Nasello St. Robert's H S36:57.92112
Eddie Tobis Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.37:13.79113
Daniel Abraham St. Theresa Lisieux37:14.16114
Mark Hall Our Lady of the Lake37:35.94115
Denis Ne Milliken Mills H S37:44.78116
Gabriel Su Father Michael McGivney C37:48.03117
Briones Roderick St. Elizabeth C H S38:17.83118
Jamie Chung Father Michael McGivney C38:58.41119
Graeme Jones King City S S38:59.85120
Marc Settino St. Elizabeth C H S39:20.31121
Franco Salvatore St. Joan of Arc C H S39:21.94122
Rodrigo Flores Dr. G. W. Williams S S39:27.73123
Michal Fulmyk St. Joan of Arc C H S39:39.45124
Glyn Evans Sacred Heart C H S39:42.98125
Alex Barak Dr. John Denison39:46.08126
Mark Novella St. Joan of Arc C H S39:48.17127
Jason Briggs Father Bressani H S39:55.64128
Alan Wu Milliken Mills H S40:06.36129
Omair Rahman St. Andrew's College40:33.00130
Arman Tanelyman Markville S S40:34.12131
Aaron Verway Dr. John Denison40:34.48132
Shane Balthazaar St. Robert's H S40:37.01133
Brian Gulia St. Theresa Lisieux41:27.38134
Alex Lee St. Theresa Lisieux41:44.77135
Ankush Sondhi St. Andrew's College42:14.76136
ragu kanagalingam Bayview S S42:27.11137
Jesse Goldmacher Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.42:28.95138
Terence Chung Middlefield C I42:29.56139
Geoffrey Mak St. Robert's H S42:40.76140
Jonathan Li St. Elizabeth C H S42:46.65141
Kibaya Njenga Father Michael McGivney C42:47.71142
Alex Chik St. Theresa Lisieux42:53.15143
Andrew Ramnanth Middlefield C I43:27.98144
Mark Zaretsky Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.43:37.37145
Vrajesh Shah Maple H. S.44:41.97146
Matthew Hey Cheng Father Michael McGivney C44:45.47147
Lionel Chow Father Michael McGivney C44:45.47148
Matthew Sun Dela Cruz Father Michael McGivney C44:45.47149
Last updated Tue, 21 Oct 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.