trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6030 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:22:18.02
Average:20:34.51

1-7-12-15-34-125
35
2Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:26:50.67
Average:21:42.67

4-10-39-41-87-245-265
94
3Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:31:13.48
Average:22:48.37

13-24-36-88-183
161
4Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:32:39.42
Average:23:09.86

20-46-48-70-158
184
5Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:1:31:35.85
Average:22:53.97

8-40-45-94-253-305
187
6Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:32:25.05
Average:23:06.27

9-27-83-86-96-113-180-230-302-318
205
7Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:35:15.11
Average:23:48.78

19-31-82-159-168
291
8Holy Trinity - Courtice

Total Time:1:36:33.86
Average:24:08.47

42-54-98-106-121-126-148-285-327-328
300
9Villanova College

Total Time:1:37:04.03
Average:24:16.08

32-64-101-123-133-140-269-270-273-295
320
10Agincourt C I

Total Time:1:37:26.04
Average:24:21.06

49-62-103-112-118-276-300-313-348
326
11Northview Heights - North York

Total Time:1:37:07.18
Average:24:16.80

22-90-95-139-219-256-289-304-308-317
346
12Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:37:19.48
Average:24:19.87

21-75-81-178-217-226-260-292-307-316
355
13Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:37:01.15
Average:24:15.29

18-73-80-185-191
356
14Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:37:46.84
Average:24:26.71

38-61-104-155-157-174-231-234-241-263
358
15Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:37:49.58
Average:24:27.40

25-43-110-192-215
370
16York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:38:04.08
Average:24:31.02

37-53-60-222-294-329
372
17Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:35:18.01
Average:23:49.51

6-17-107-243
373
18Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:38:44.51
Average:24:41.13

56-91-99-131-197
377
19Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:38:21.65
Average:24:35.42

29-59-147-153-154-204-209-249
388
20Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:38:21.95
Average:24:35.49

23-85-130-151-182-324
389
21Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:39:01.95
Average:24:45.49

47-76-127-144-149-162-175-203-214-216
394
22Brebeuf Bulls

Total Time:1:39:38.07
Average:24:54.52

50-100-124-141-225-255-257
415
23Richview - Islington

Total Time:1:37:53.81
Average:24:28.46

3-63-170-224
460
24R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:1:40:50.38
Average:25:12.60

35-137-156-160-165-167-198-212-236-291
488
25Thornhill - Thornhill

Total Time:1:41:18.67
Average:25:19.67

66-89-145-188-189-201-211-213-277-369
488
26Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:41:05.68
Average:25:16.42

26-52-207-220-266-268-323-342-356-362
505
27Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:42:53.43
Average:25:43.36

68-111-132-229-322
540
28Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:43:05.41
Average:25:46.36

77-116-163-194-365
550
29Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro

Total Time:1:47:41.53
Average:26:55.39

28-71-177-359
635
30Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:45:43.39
Average:26:25.85

115-146-152-242-244-248-264-274-278-303
655
31St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:45:46.35
Average:26:26.05

92-190-195-202-296-368
679
32Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:46:30.68
Average:26:37.67

134-150-196-221
701
33Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:47:39.34
Average:26:54.84

74-199-232-240
745
34Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:1:49:50.85
Average:27:27.72

114-227-228-252-290
821
35Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:1:50:03.07
Average:27:30.77

135-171-250-280
836
36St. Mary - Pickering

Total Time:1:55:13.97
Average:28:48.50

65-78-350-351
844
37Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:50:19.49
Average:27:34.88

14-208-311-315-335-360
848
38Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:53:04.55
Average:28:16.14

69-247-286-319-332-346-366-367
921
39Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:53:04.04
Average:28:16.01

119-210-288-309
926
40Maple - Maple

Total Time:1:53:53.23
Average:28:28.31

200-235-239-299
973
41Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:1:59:28.14
Average:29:52.04

205-287-298-336
1126
42Middlefield - Markham

Total Time:2:00:02.69
Average:30:00.68

233-275-297-337
1142


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
37:34.34
Evan EsselinkCourtice - Courtice19:25.751
Rob DenaultAurora - Aurora19:40.932
Kyle GrieveRichview - Islington19:45.903
Kevin BlackneyPort Perry - Port Perry19:51.704
Jordan BieremaUxbridge S S20:04.365
Dylan BrownHuron Heights - Newmarket20:12.176
BJ CunliffeCourtice - Courtice20:12.427
Michael BougeoisStouffville - Stouffville20:43.938
Nick SmithDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:53.169
Graham ThibertPort Perry - Port Perry20:54.0310
Raza AhmedDunbarton - Pickering21:02.8211
Spencer MooreCourtice - Courtice21:07.4612
Brett HackerNotre Dame - Ajax21:21.9113
Devon LabuikUpper Canada College - Toronto21:25.5214
Brendan MossingCourtice - Courtice21:32.3915
Eric MacphersonAurora - Aurora21:34.0416
Jonathon VeensHuron Heights - Newmarket21:34.7617
Mike Van BakelCardinal Carter - Aurora21:43.1618
Daniel KlassenOrangeville - Orangeville21:56.1519
Matteo PeruzziSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough22:02.4820
Christopher WilliamsonBayview Glen - Don Mills22:04.5221
James RashevNorthview Heights - North York22:04.9622
Christian AntonnecchiaNewtonbrook - North York22:20.3923
Daniel HeronNotre Dame - Ajax22:23.6324
Michael HarveyLeaside - Toronto22:24.1825
Matt LiMarkville - Markham22:33.9126
Kevin TreeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:34.5527
Brendan AlexanderSenator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro22:38.9728
Daniel DwarkaHeart Lake - Brampton22:40.1029
Imran GhaznawiStephen Leacock22:41.5030
Ben SullivanOrangeville - Orangeville22:44.9731
Ryan BaileyVillanova College22:48.8732
John-Paul ViolanteBrother Andre - Markham22:49.8633
Rob BabikianCourtice - Courtice22:51.4534
Galan YousufR.H. King Acad - Scarborough22:53.9135
Corbin JohnstonNotre Dame - Ajax22:54.3436
John MacIverYork Mills - North York22:56.6337
Vincent ChungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:58.1238
Billy GreerPort Perry - Port Perry22:59.0339
James McLeodStouffville - Stouffville23:01.1340
Aaron MacdonaldPort Perry - Port Perry23:05.9141
Brendan RandallHoly Trinity - Courtice23:06.9242
Ross WillettLeaside - Toronto23:11.3243
Shea McGloneCountry Day School - King City23:11.5644
Jonathan WisemanStouffville - Stouffville23:12.3445
Nathan HummelSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:13.1346
Conor DenisonCrescent School - Willowdale23:19.5047
Brett HeronSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:21.6848
Anesh SrikrisnakumarAgincourt C I23:23.8649
Alastair BarronBrebeuf Bulls23:25.2750
Brandon PakemanPine Ridge - Pickering23:28.0751
Adam DarcheMarkville - Markham23:32.7552
Idean GolzariYork Mills - North York23:33.4253
Ryan SullivanHoly Trinity - Courtice23:37.9254
Sheldon PowellMilliken Mills - Markham23:39.0455
Matthew teBogtSacred Heart - Newmarket23:40.1356
Mark BinerWestmount - Thornhill23:40.9457
Paul RudlingSutton - Sutton West23:43.3158
Ryan BauerHeart Lake - Brampton23:44.6059
Alan RusselYork Mills - North York23:48.1460
Kevin LeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:48.4661
Muhammad BarzanjeeAgincourt C I23:50.2162
Alex FisherRichview - Islington23:51.7963
Nicholas GrimbergVillanova College23:52.4564
Alex YatesSt. Mary - Pickering23:52.8465
Nathan GoldsteinThornhill - Thornhill23:57.8866
Mitchell GrantWestside Secondary-Orangeville23:58.3067
DJ BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:59.2168
Sham FloraVictoria Park - North York24:01.2669
Zach MerpawSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:02.1370
George CampeanSenator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro24:02.5371
Yuri VasetskiMilliken Mills - Markham24:05.4972
Eric DeRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora24:07.6473
Alex YuUnionville - Markham24:09.3374
Douglas LovellBayview Glen - Don Mills24:10.6475
Alex HarmantasCrescent School - Willowdale24:16.5776
Joshua ThompsonSinclair - Whitby24:20.6177
Marc VasquezSt. Mary - Pickering24:20.8878
Robert CurrieMalvern - Toronto24:21.1379
Evan CasseldenCardinal Carter - Aurora24:21.4080
Matthew ScottBayview Glen - Don Mills24:21.6881
Alex GrayOrangeville - Orangeville24:26.3182
Steven CorkillDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:26.9083
Bradley DavisCountry Day School - King City24:27.2284
Dima PeskinNewtonbrook - North York24:27.5385
Daniel WillcockDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:30.4486
Graeme HossackPort Perry - Port Perry24:30.7587
Joseph HeronNotre Dame - Ajax24:33.6088
Ryan DerryThornhill - Thornhill24:35.4389
Dan MedvedevNorthview Heights - North York24:36.2390
AJ dePaulsenSacred Heart - Newmarket24:37.2991
Anthony PonzoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:37.5592
Viktors KorbsMalvern - Toronto24:37.8193
Cody FairStouffville - Stouffville24:38.4594
Raymond FallisNorthview Heights - North York24:40.1795
Wesley SeminaraDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:44.0396
Sal LiguoriSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24:45.0597
Cameron EdwardsHoly Trinity - Courtice24:46.8198
Stephen PappSacred Heart - Newmarket24:49.7599
Owen GiletteBrebeuf Bulls24:50.07100
Matthew AlfieriVillanova College24:50.49101
Kyle ArbourUxbridge S S24:52.21102
Zachery SparkesAgincourt C I24:53.88103
Theodore TamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:56.40104
Kyle FeinsteinThornlea - Thornhill24:58.89105
Matthew McHaffieHoly Trinity - Courtice25:02.21106
Kevin WintersHuron Heights - Newmarket25:06.93107
Steve VincentO'Neill - Oshawa25:07.27108
TJ BoucherUxbridge S S25:14.39109
Peter SchreirerLeaside - Toronto25:15.39110
Alex CutulencoLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:15.96111
Sijad YaqubiAgincourt C I25:18.45112
Matt NelliDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:19.17113
David KornhauserCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.25:19.69114
Henrick AntonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25:24.64115
JAson CarterSinclair - Whitby25:25.72116
David ThompsonPine Ridge - Pickering25:26.50117
Hans JannsAgincourt C I25:29.01118
Daniel BeninRichmond Green - Richmond Hill25:30.33119
Andrew DegrootBill Crother - Unionville25:31.28120
Joey StarrHoly Trinity - Courtice25:31.80121
Kamran MirshahiRenaissance25:32.19122
Chris VinelliVillanova College25:32.49123
Zack SilvaBrebeuf Bulls25:32.74124
Brendan SewellCourtice - Courtice25:32.96125
Mark DalyHoly Trinity - Courtice25:33.22126
Michael RanieriCrescent School - Willowdale25:33.53127
Michael WilliamsonMarkham - Markham25:34.17128
Israel OgboguSt. Joan of Arc - Maple25:34.62129
Nissim SananesNewtonbrook - North York25:35.97130
Mitchell BraunsteinSacred Heart - Newmarket25:37.34131
Adam Crabbe TeedLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:38.78132
Stephen FurgiueleVillanova College25:39.18133
Michael GriffithsAlexander MacKenzie H S25:39.88134
Vishvesh ThakorWoburn - Scarborough25:41.18135
Ludovic ReyBill Crother - Unionville25:42.83136
Suleiman AhmedR.H. King Acad - Scarborough25:44.17137
Jake UrquhartFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby25:45.03138
Adam LiNorthview Heights - North York25:45.82139
Dan ForesiVillanova College25:46.93140
Trevor JamesBrebeuf Bulls25:49.99141
Matt ColeGreenwood25:50.36142
Richard ChanMarkham - Markham25:50.86143
David MurrayCrescent School - Willowdale25:52.35144
Adam PletThornhill - Thornhill25:53.66145
Nathaniel SamuelsFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25:54.65146
Iain BlairHeart Lake - Brampton25:55.04147
Kristian WilberHoly Trinity - Courtice25:55.40148
Andrew DeFalcoCrescent School - Willowdale25:55.62149
Iakov PrikhodkoAlexander MacKenzie H S25:57.17150
Connor DalyNewtonbrook - North York25:58.06151
John AbilaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough26:00.76152
Nick DufourHeart Lake - Brampton26:01.91153
Vishal ChudasamaHeart Lake - Brampton26:03.12154
Ranke LiuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:03.86155
Athanasios GouliarasR.H. King Acad - Scarborough26:04.40156
Mark SuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:05.68157
William StephensonSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough26:06.23158
Gordon DewarOrangeville - Orangeville26:07.68159
Messiah WafaiR.H. King Acad - Scarborough26:07.90160
Hann NicholasWestside Secondary-Orangeville26:12.38161
Colin CheungCrescent School - Willowdale26:14.80162
Tyler SaumurSinclair - Whitby26:15.73163
Duncan WuDr. Norman Bethune C.I.26:17.98164
Grant O'GormanR.H. King Acad - Scarborough26:19.05165
Brian BurrellPine Ridge - Pickering26:24.70166
Cameron AshfordR.H. King Acad - Scarborough26:25.01167
Taylor HicksOrangeville - Orangeville26:25.31168
Andre GomezCedarbrae - Scarborough26:25.74169
Drini AliteRichview - Islington26:26.01170
Matthew AndradeWoburn - Scarborough26:28.81171
Daniel HidruDon Mills - North York26:30.69172
Kresanth VaratharajahCedarbrae - Scarborough26:34.33173
Shad MohammadAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:35.89174
Dustin AshleyCrescent School - Willowdale26:36.17175
Trevor DotoMalvern - Toronto26:39.31176
Greg WongSenator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro26:42.40177
Peter ServinisBayview Glen - Don Mills26:42.64178
Ravell NaidooDunbarton - Pickering26:42.92179
Daniel FuscoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:43.32180
Joshua ThomasDunbarton - Pickering26:44.25181
Leon BetsisNewtonbrook - North York26:44.73182
Brandon ColiccioNotre Dame - Ajax26:45.16183
Ryan DillonAjax - Ajax26:46.39184
Ben CallegariCardinal Carter - Aurora26:48.95185
David HimelfarbNewmarket - Newmarket26:50.59186
Joshua DavidsonSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:51.04187
Hartley RuchThornhill - Thornhill26:51.70188
Jordan FreedmanThornhill - Thornhill26:52.80189
Ryan LeeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora26:53.06190
Josh PellarinCardinal Carter - Aurora26:56.44191
Jonathan LumLeaside - Toronto26:58.69192
Phil OmorogbeBrother Andre - Markham27:01.45193
Andrew MosherSinclair - Whitby27:03.35194
Brendan MacdonaldSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:05.46195
Chris Andrews-SotiriouAlexander MacKenzie H S27:07.25196
Aaron SpiersSacred Heart - Newmarket27:07.87197
Nicholas ValentonR.H. King Acad - Scarborough27:08.59198
Kevin HoUnionville - Markham27:09.06199
Joseph PaoloneMaple - Maple27:09.37200
Jeremy StefanikThornhill - Thornhill27:09.65201
Alex HarrisSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:09.93202
Michael YelavichCrescent School - Willowdale27:10.52203
Corey EvansHeart Lake - Brampton27:10.74204
Tal MarantzStephen Lewis - Vaughan27:11.12205
Sebastien KerbyRenaissance27:11.65206
Keith KongMarkville - Markham27:13.28207
Forest LamUpper Canada College - Toronto27:16.16208
Brandon AuHeart Lake - Brampton27:16.91209
Lion MiretskiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill27:18.09210
Kehao ZhangThornhill - Thornhill27:18.62211
Ben PanoR.H. King Acad - Scarborough27:19.60212
Jared JoffeThornhill - Thornhill27:29.63213
Matt MuraiCrescent School - Willowdale27:30.81214
Joe OsborneLeaside - Toronto27:31.86215
Henson TamCrescent School - Willowdale27:36.97216
Ian Sue-Chue-LamBayview Glen - Don Mills27:39.47217
Jack LeslieCrescent School - Willowdale27:42.36218
Brandon FallisNorthview Heights - North York27:43.97219
Ian SimpsonMarkville - Markham27:45.74220
Martin ChoAlexander MacKenzie H S27:46.38221
Gregory ChoeYork Mills - North York27:46.61222
Raymond PetrungaroOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick27:48.05223
Tom BlazejewskiRichview - Islington27:50.11224
Antonio FernandoBrebeuf Bulls27:52.52225
Sasha KitaygorodskyBayview Glen - Don Mills27:53.81226
Jonathon MeyerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.27:57.48227
Ari FeinbergCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.27:57.73228
Raffi FellLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:59.48229
Ian IpDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:02.23230
Gary MakAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:03.24231
Alex WongUnionville - Markham28:03.48232
Huang AricMiddlefield - Markham28:03.90233
Bill PengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:06.63234
Neil KhatriMaple - Maple28:07.76235
Austin TranR.H. King Acad - Scarborough28:07.99236
Anthony KwanCountry Day School - King City28:14.26237
Alex CoronaStephen Leacock28:16.27238
Christian NguyenMaple - Maple28:16.65239
Kevin ChenUnionville - Markham28:17.47240
Ricky ManhAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:19.86241
Jeremy PanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:23.34242
Cameron McKeeHuron Heights - Newmarket28:24.15243
Brandon LatFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:25.06244
Cameron HorackPort Perry - Port Perry28:25.69245
Carson ThomasGreenwood28:26.96246
Adrian DyerVictoria Park - North York28:28.87247
Josh ValerioFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:32.42248
Jesse RideoutHeart Lake - Brampton28:34.24249
Joben BehananWoburn - Scarborough28:34.55250
Phillip LoveSt. Joan of Arc - Maple28:35.67251
Jeremy AnselCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:35.95252
Nick KozakStouffville - Stouffville28:36.31253
Connor CarrothersNewmarket - Newmarket28:36.73254
Mendiola JasonBrebeuf Bulls28:37.10255
Daniel VulNorthview Heights - North York28:40.01256
Alex WongBrebeuf Bulls28:41.23257
Eric AndersonCrescent School - Willowdale28:42.15258
Alan YuanDon Mills - North York28:42.89259
Kyle TrahairBayview Glen - Don Mills28:45.42260
Ivan LamPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:46.30261
David PanBur Oak S.S.28:46.56262
Simon ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:49.45263
Joey KabigtingFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:51.89264
Brandon ChabaiPort Perry - Port Perry28:55.62265
Zach LopezMarkville - Markham29:02.85266
Brent MillerAjax - Ajax29:03.11267
Ryan BarkerMarkville - Markham29:04.62268
Jeffrey AllisonVillanova College29:05.01269
Robert CashmanVillanova College29:06.41270
Sube MuneeswarathasanBrother Andre - Markham29:07.41271
Alex AtkinGravenhurst - Gravenhurst29:10.71272
Anthony GabrielliVillanova College29:12.47273
John DiasFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:12.76274
Dhillon AmanjitMiddlefield - Markham29:13.08275
Liam KnapperAgincourt C I29:13.71276
Clement FungThornhill - Thornhill29:15.37277
Dustin TanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:16.54278
Zeshawn JaredLester B Pearson29:17.48279
Dhrumit VariyaWoburn - Scarborough29:18.53280
Joshua MillicanWestside Secondary-Orangeville29:19.36281
Cody SmithGravenhurst - Gravenhurst29:24.37282
Louis YeeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:27.99283
David XuDon Mills - North York29:29.46284
Jacob YounghusbandHoly Trinity - Courtice29:30.96285
Tim PeiVictoria Park - North York29:33.43286
Mahad AbdullahiStephen Lewis - Vaughan29:35.82287
Kunal PandyaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:38.35288
Aaron WongNorthview Heights - North York29:39.11289
Jason IsaacsCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.29:43.77290
Kenneth KuongR.H. King Acad - Scarborough29:47.59291
Edmond ChanBayview Glen - Don Mills29:53.74292
Mathias NeujahrFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby29:56.98293
Yifan TongYork Mills - North York30:03.48294
Ryan SeeVillanova College30:14.78295
Martin LoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:16.16296
Murtaza TalibMiddlefield - Markham30:17.25297
Pirethy AlaguthuraiStephen Lewis - Vaughan30:17.67298
Richard NguyenMaple - Maple30:19.45299
Adrian KmightAgincourt C I30:20.86300
Kenny YangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt30:21.85301
Curtis JohnstonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:24.03302
Steven LoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:24.60303
Felix VolhardNorthview Heights - North York30:25.05304
Jon HatchemStouffville - Stouffville30:26.63305
Saadman ArtheeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt30:29.39306
Eliot ZeonBayview Glen - Don Mills30:29.81307
Gary LiNorthview Heights - North York30:32.32308
Shanku SathijeswaramRichmond Green - Richmond Hill30:37.27309
Nicholas ChungFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:38.16310
Donavan TrieuUpper Canada College - Toronto30:41.81311
Mark MareidaWismer P.S.30:47.87312
Marvin ChangAgincourt C I30:52.69313
Eric UmbrioVillanova College30:53.56314
Mark Bright-ChochlekovUpper Canada College - Toronto30:56.00315
Norman ChanBayview Glen - Don Mills30:58.36316
Tirath DaveNorthview Heights - North York30:58.96317
Josh BaranowskiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:59.75318
Billy WangVictoria Park - North York31:00.99319
Ryan ChetramBayview Glen - Don Mills31:02.62320
Daniel ChenFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:03.12321
Alex HelmanLangstaff - Richmond Hill31:15.38322
Aaron ChanMarkville - Markham31:17.75323
Omar El MaadawiNewtonbrook - North York31:20.12324
Andrew HunterDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora31:30.45325
Adrian HernandezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:33.63326
Josh LongHoly Trinity - Courtice31:35.30327
Anthony HynesHoly Trinity - Courtice31:50.94328
Jeffrey ChenYork Mills - North York32:11.53329
Jack ZhangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:13.14330
Brandon LeeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:13.99331
Calvin TangVictoria Park - North York32:16.10332
David YeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:20.71333
Michael HallAjax - Ajax32:21.77334
Trevor WongUpper Canada College - Toronto32:23.18335
Jonathan TomStephen Lewis - Vaughan32:23.53336
Raymond ChongMiddlefield - Markham32:28.46337
Keith TongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:42.28338
Elan MatityhahuWestmount - Thornhill32:46.41339
Keith AuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:50.01340
Edwin ChanDr. Norman Bethune C.I.32:53.45341
Jon BridsonMarkville - Markham32:53.75342
Chan RegenDr. Norman Bethune C.I.32:56.89343
Geoffrey LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:02.95344
Michael VeltriVillanova College33:03.27345
Jimmy WangVictoria Park - North York33:05.67346
Dennis LiuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:07.36347
Dennis KooAgincourt C I33:15.35348
Kent TangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:18.30349
Spencer MosleySt. Mary - Pickering33:20.54350
Matthew StanleySt. Mary - Pickering33:39.71351
Justin OttolinoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby33:45.43352
Jack DanielO'Neill - Oshawa33:48.99353
Kirisanth SubramaniamNorthview Heights - North York33:59.14354
Jimmy DiengNorthview Heights - North York34:01.09355
Casey HawleyMarkville - Markham34:03.51356
Danny WangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:07.41357
Soctha SonNorthview Heights - North York34:13.80358
Justin DestacamentoSenator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro34:17.63359
Kahim ChanUpper Canada College - Toronto34:20.27360
Victor HoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:32.87361
Ben CohenMarkville - Markham34:33.44362
Tim IanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:33.77363
Oliver SouMarkham - Markham34:47.83364
Evan GilbertSinclair - Whitby34:58.73365
Christopher TangVictoria Park - North York35:03.24366
Emiliano Joel Iii BatilandoVictoria Park - North York35:16.55367
James ByunSt. Andrew's College - Aurora35:24.35368
Nam ChanThornhill - Thornhill36:37.52369
Benjamin SniderOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick36:59.55370
Mithunan ModchalingamNorthview Heights - North York37:05.11371
Lloyd AmparadoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora37:11.18372
Charles LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt37:32.77373
Last updated Fri, 02 Oct 2009 11:55:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.