Meet Info
2010 Legion Zone E-4
Jun 1, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Victoria Fitzgerald
Our Lady of Lourdes
ND
5.96
10
Amy Dorion
Our Lady of Lourdes
ND
3.40
8
Karli Robertson - Bolger
Canadian Martyrs
ND
3.33
6
Dallas Dawson
St. Mary's School
ND
3.13
4
Sydnee Tavernier
Monsignor Castex
ND
3.05
2
Myranda Trevisan
St. Mary's School
ND
3.02
1
Giovannina Mucci
Our Lady of Lourdes
ND
2.95
Maddie Wright
Canadian Martyrs
ND
2.95
Sam Moneypenny
St. Mary's School
ND
2.82
Eva Leguizamon
Our Lady of Lourdes
ND
2.80
Jessica Wright
St. Ann's Saints
ND
2.77
Phoebe Courville
St. Antoine Daniel
ND
2.75
Marie Duffy
Monsignor Castex
ND
2.72
Teagan Berry-Moreau
Our Lady of Lourdes
ND
2.70
Jenna Lorente
Our Lady of Lourdes
ND
2.67
Jill Ready
St. Mary's School
ND
2.61
Payton West
St. Mary's School
ND
2.54
Samantha Squires
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
ND
2.52
Sierra Cadieux
St. Mary's School
ND
2.50
Alex Hamelin
Monsignor Castex
ND
2.47
Georgia Quanbury
Sacred Heart
ND
2.46
Madison Michel
Monsignor Castex
ND
2.43
Callie Joost
St. Mary's School
ND
2.43
Cassidy York
Canadian Martyrs
ND
2.40
Kira Bellisle
St. Antoine Daniel
ND
2.40
Jasper Sniderham
St. Mary's School
ND
2.40
Cowan Katrina
Monsignor Castex
ND
2.38
Jessica Grimley
St. Ann's Saints
ND
2.37
Jenna Blondin
St. Ann's Saints
ND
2.37
Shawnee Ladouceur
Sacred Heart
ND
2.36
Michaela Harcourt
St. Mary's School
ND
2.36
Jordyn Bush
Monsignor Castex
ND
2.34
Brandy Jones
Sacred Heart
ND
2.33
Danielle Courtemanche
St. Mary's School
ND
2.31
Brooke Young
Canadian Martyrs
ND
2.28
Alannah Stevens
St. Ann's Saints
ND
2.23
Faith Desjardins
Canadian Martyrs
ND
2.23
Cally Moreau
Sacred Heart
ND
2.21
Adria Starr
St. Mary's School
ND
2.14
Mikayla Collins
St. Antoine Daniel
ND
2.06
Veronica Alonso
St. Mary's School
ND
2.03
Neeve Molloy
St. Mary's School
ND
2.03
Remmington Ryther
Our Lady of Lourdes
ND
2.03
Sarah Tate
St. Ann's Saints
ND
2.00
Chelsea Kranjec
St. Mary's School
ND
1.97
Brynn Yearwood
St. Mary's School
ND
1.97
Tayler Yorke
St. Antoine Daniel
ND
1.94
Renee Alkass
St. Ann's Saints
ND
1.94
Brianna Belanger
St. Antoine Daniel
ND
1.90
Shannon Pinsent
St. Mary's School
ND
1.88
Kateri Wabie
St. Mary's School
ND
1.83
Abbigail Hebner
St. Ann's Saints
ND
1.70
Rebecca Yearwood
St. Mary's School
ND
1.63
Kyla Loughrin
St. Mary's School
ND
1.25
Desiree Gutherie
Canadian Martyrs
ND
FOUL
Meadow Contin
Canadian Martyrs
ND
SCR
Taylor Hamelin
Canadian Martyrs
ND
DNS
Madison Stockdale
St. Mary's School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 04 Jun 2010 11:19:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en