trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Andrew KowalskyVincent Massey 23:41.71
Daniel PiticariuVincent Massey 23:42.14
Corey BellemoreRiverside 24:11.58
Matt HallSt. Christopher S S 24:29.16
Reid MitchellAssumption College School 24:50.51
Shawn MasterNorthern C I & V S 24:58.40
Luke SpragueVincent Massey 25:13.59
Zac BrownNorthern C I & V S 25:36.22
Tyler HewlettNorthern C I & V S 25:43.47
Abdullahi Ali NoorJ.L. Forster 25:48.11
TAYLOR McArthurUrsuline25:56.34
Matt KreyVincent Massey 25:57.20
Jack PorterRiverside 26:13.37
John CharltonBelle River 26:20.67
Justin BellemoreRiverside 26:22.75
Kurt PowellNorthern C I & V S 26:32.69
RYAN McNamaraChatham Christian26:39.76
Benji SchaeferNorthern C I & V S 26:40.47
Devan ElijahVincent Massey 26:46.90
Spencer LeckieSt. Clair S S 26:56.44
Kelly SaulNorthern C I & V S 27:05.84
Dylan SchentagSt Anne 27:19.11
Brandon HuzevkaNorthern C I & V S 27:26.60
Willie DemersCardinal Carter 27:28.09
Haydn BurdettVincent Massey 27:29.31
Olivier AsselinNorthern C I & V S 27:31.10
Mike DietRiverside 27:31.17
Cole CrowleyHoly Names HS 27:42.40
Ricky RodriguezF.J. Brennan 27:42.81
Abdifatah Mohamed-AhmedJ.L. Forster 27:45.65
Brandon MinerHoly Names HS 27:46.13
Adrien MousseauL'Essor27:47.00
Stephen KrallLambton Central C & V I 27:49.72
Evan CampbellSt Anne 27:54.94
KEVIN GROOTENBOERChatham Christian27:57.35
Brad CarrollW.F. Herman Secondary School 28:06.91
Pablo MendozaNorthern C I & V S 28:10.26
Mitch DoughtyNorthern C I & V S 28:13.88
Cullen McCurrachNorthern C I & V S 28:15.23
Matt Ward-TrymbulakGeneral Amherst 28:21.25
BOBBY ZENICKWallaceburg28:27.88
Julian GauthierRiverside 28:32.87
Sebastien OlichwierF.J. Brennan 28:38.92
Tony FalkestajnKennedy 28:40.25
Sean ParkerNorth Lambton S. S. 28:44.49
Taylor SchaeferNorthern C I & V S 28:47.12
Michael GordonNorth Lambton S. S. 28:52.61
EVAN MURPHYWallaceburg28:59.24
Tyler SmithSt. Thomas of Villanova 29:00.35
Troy SaundersNorthern C I & V S 29:15.59
Brandon CampbellLambton Central C & V I 29:17.06
Brandon BrewerHoly Names HS 29:20.71
DAN NYDENChatham Christian29:21.79
MIKE FOSTERWallaceburg29:23.60
Brandon McBrideW.F. Herman Secondary School 29:43.47
Greg SheppardNorth Lambton S. S. 29:49.20
Antoine L'ArvarHoly Names HS 29:55.49
Marcelo VillanuevaSt. Christopher S S 30:06.10
Francisco GuillenRiverside 30:10.35
Matt RivestSt Anne 30:19.52
Kyle WebsterF.J. Brennan 30:22.79
Sam DelucaF.J. Brennan 30:25.25
Mitch GrondinF.J. Brennan 30:26.24
Jordan MaillouxWalkerville Collegiate Institu30:28.03
Bryan SoetemansNorth Lambton S. S. 30:30.35
Michael ManninaSt Anne 30:34.64
MICHAEL NEFFPaincourt30:39.40
Jesse McGregorLambton Central C & V I 30:46.74
Alden OzburnSt. Christopher S S 30:48.11
Bradley BrouwerNorth Lambton S. S. 31:11.00
Brett VarleyNorth Lambton S. S. 31:12.86
Dylan SoetemansNorth Lambton S. S. 31:27.48
DYLAN VERBURGUrsuline31:29.81
Mitchell VanEngelenNorth Lambton S. S. 31:32.39
Kevin NgRiverside 31:37.94
Aaron CassidyNorth Lambton S. S. 31:55.78
Thomas BannerF.J. Brennan 31:57.22
Brendan WarnockWalkerville Collegiate Institu32:01.04
Tyler SindenBelle River 32:23.16
Nick VaidyaAssumption College School 32:25.64
Ben TellerdWalkerville Collegiate Institu32:29.03
Lucas StrattonSt. Christopher S S 32:31.29
BEN WIEBETilbury32:33.31
RYAN SURAJohn Mc Gregor32:34.63
Matt BrownSt Anne 32:36.90
Majd HaidarKennedy 32:39.92
Lucas CouwenbergLambton Central C & V I 32:45.08
ERIC MONTGOMERYBlenheim D S S32:47.80
Moe OdaKennedy 32:52.41
Nathan DomneyW.F. Herman Secondary School 33:12.21
Cooper FaustHoly Names HS 33:16.79
Steven KuleszaAssumption College School 33:18.33
DAN TAYLORWallaceburg33:19.73
Zach FraserF.J. Brennan 33:27.28
Bryson CookHoly Names HS 33:28.96
CORNELL WIEBETilbury33:39.49
NATHAN SHETTELLPaincourt33:39.92
Matt WongSt. Christopher S S 33:44.12
Mike CornelissenNorth Lambton S. S. 33:47.77
Tim NataisHoly Names HS 33:52.49
Taylor MorrowHoly Names HS 34:10.26
Jesse MartinW.F. Herman Secondary School 34:14.09
Jeff JohnsonF.J. Brennan 35:36.43
Jake ConcannenRiverside 35:45.15
Adam ZvricKennedy 35:46.16
Will JacksonF.J. Brennan 35:49.53
Erick ChiassonWalkerville Collegiate Institu35:59.05
Ahmed DawoduW.F. Herman Secondary School 36:00.10
Dante LapicoHoly Names HS 36:10.18
Brandon UrquhartAssumption College School 36:10.33
Shawann DizaiRiverside 36:28.90
Jamie PeloquinRiverside 36:59.78
Shane EskrittVincent Massey 37:16.17
Daniel SzymanskiRiverside 37:22.07
Johnny NantaisRiverside 37:35.31
Jonathan CookeBelle River 40:38.87
Dylan EisnorNorth Lambton S. S. 46:45.29
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:13:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.