trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:30:57.45
Average:22:44.37

2-3-7-8-17-31-33-47-70
20
2Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:34:24.82
Average:23:36.21

5-6-11-38
60
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:36:31.45
Average:24:07.87

9-18-22-27-29-49-54-60-229
76
4Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:35:52.19
Average:23:58.05

1-10-36-43
90
5Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:37:01.88
Average:24:15.47

4-15-21-67-118-151
107
6Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:39:55.64
Average:24:58.91

16-30-42-52-61-68-103-106-111-155
140
7Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:42:03.03
Average:25:30.83

19-41-44-84
188
8Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:42:34.66
Average:25:38.67

23-25-51-94-123-164-169-177
193
9St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:42:42.36
Average:25:40.59

37-46-55-56-75-76-78-87-95-100
194
10Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:42:22.18
Average:25:35.55

13-50-62-71-90-99
196
11Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:43:55.63
Average:25:58.91

20-34-88-89-227-231
231
12York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:44:45.72
Average:26:11.43

40-45-57-101-107-112-126-145-163-173
243
13Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:45:22.54
Average:26:20.64

39-63-66-85-93-104-143-226
253
14St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:49:25.96
Average:27:21.49

80-81-92-97-135-166-167-199-230-268
350
15Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:51:27.54
Average:27:51.89

28-108-113-147-203-210
396
16Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:51:23.73
Average:27:50.94

35-115-119-129-130-179-286
398
17Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:51:44.85
Average:27:56.22

26-73-134-176-298
409
18Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:54:35.52
Average:28:38.88

58-121-125-172
476
19Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:55:20.93
Average:28:50.24

82-117-132-159-187-188-247-280-293-307
490
20Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:56:52.44
Average:29:13.11

120-127-136-139-142-181-195-200-202-218
522
21Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:57:26.04
Average:29:21.51

98-141-149-150-157-180-215
538
22St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:57:35.68
Average:29:23.92

74-116-178-183-184-189-193-217-220-236
551
23St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:59:41.96
Average:29:55.49

128-144-156-160-191-207-228-255-274-275
588
24Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:2:00:54.41
Average:30:13.61

102-146-161-213-235-277-299
622
25Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:2:00:48.08
Average:30:12.02

133-140-168-185-282-310-316
626
26Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:01:55.04
Average:30:28.85

14-171-201-265
651
27St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:2:03:34.81
Average:30:53.71

152-153-192-196-254-256-297
693
28Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:2:04:34.81
Average:31:08.71

154-162-175-225-238-259-328
716
29Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:2:05:04.26
Average:31:16.07

64-182-212-261-289-301
719
30Milliken Mills - Markham

Total Time:2:07:32.28
Average:31:53.07

137-148-165-295-321
745
31Agincourt - Agincourt

Total Time:2:07:27.49
Average:31:51.88

86-174-244-257-263-269
761
32Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough

Total Time:2:12:48.58
Average:33:12.15

79-211-252-306
848
33Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:2:12:34.48
Average:33:08.62

190-232-234-242-260-262-270-272-273-287
898


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
43:27.84
Brandon KirkupDunbarton - Pickering21:50.671
Matt StephensonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa22:05.972
Isaac DobosR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa22:17.893
Nathan AckermanCourtice - Courtice22:22.704
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket22:35.075
Robbie ElmhirstHuron Heights - Newmarket23:07.576
Alan HetheringtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:13.697
Jordan McNallyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:19.908
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket23:22.089
Aaron ThomasDunbarton - Pickering23:28.6510
Liam LeesHuron Heights - Newmarket23:30.1811
Joey StelAurora - Aurora23:30.5812
Ben RichardsonBill Crothers - Unionville23:36.1013
Matthew WieserBrother Andre - Markham23:44.0014
Zack JonesCourtice - Courtice23:50.5415
Matthew RoachDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora23:52.2816
Saed GriffithR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:55.7017
Luke DeighanSacred Heart - Newmarket23:57.4118
Thomas KempUxbridge S S24:07.9319
Sebastain BlairNewmarket - Newmarket24:09.1120
Keith ColeCourtice - Courtice24:16.4821
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket24:31.3222
Patrick SullivanOrangeville - ODSS24:31.6823
Toms BlackCrescent School - Willowdale24:34.6224
Graham PerryOrangeville - ODSS24:38.0425
Colin KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill24:39.7426
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket24:40.6427
Rawle GroothuezinOur Lady of Lourdes H S24:45.2828
Nikyle Williams-McIntoshSacred Heart - Newmarket24:45.7829
Neil BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:50.0330
Chris McGowanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:50.9031
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:53.2932
Jacob ThomsonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:54.3933
Jordan MatthewsNewmarket - Newmarket25:01.4834
Jacob PearoAlexander MacKenzie H S25:02.0135
Scott ChaseDunbarton - Pickering25:06.4636
Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:09.9337
Dustin HillHuron Heights - Newmarket25:12.0038
Palmer LockridgeLeaside - Toronto25:13.5139
Alex MedrekYork Mills - North York25:17.0440
Simon PollardUxbridge S S25:18.6341
Eric BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:20.8842
Mitchell ChaseDunbarton - Pickering25:26.4143
Brent SmalleyUxbridge S S25:27.1344
Nathaniel HuYork Mills - North York25:27.3845
Paul CallaghanSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:41.8046
Charles HylandR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa25:42.1847
Patrick FarrellGreenwood College25:44.2448
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket25:45.6549
Corey GarganoBill Crothers - Unionville25:46.9450
Jordan SullivanOrangeville - ODSS25:47.5451
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:52.4552
Antonio CiminoChaminade College - Toronto25:52.9153
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket25:54.2154
Justin LeonSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:55.0755
Matthew QuarisaSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:55.5656
Tian Shi NingYork Mills - North York25:56.1057
Jean-émile MelansonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda25:57.2458
Nick MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale25:57.9059
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket25:59.7760
Michael McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:09.1461
Conor BethellBill Crothers - Unionville26:14.2462
David DeLazzariLeaside - Toronto26:22.7563
Chograb TenzinVictoria Park - North York26:23.2364
Mohamed SiddiquiStephen Leacock - Agincourt26:27.6365
Jeremie FraeysLeaside - Toronto26:30.3366
Mads MarschallCourtice - Courtice26:32.1667
Trevor StephensDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:39.8368
Myles HollenbergCrescent School - Willowdale26:40.6369
Dean KimR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa26:41.1270
Reid BethellBill Crothers - Unionville26:44.9071
Matthew DicksSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:47.7972
Joseph LundyLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:48.3673
Kevin FanSt. Robert - Thornhill26:49.0774
Adam HardySt. Michael's College- Toronto26:51.8675
Declan SweeneySt. Michael's College- Toronto26:53.6976
Brandon HadfieldCentre Wellington - Fergus26:54.1177
Liam GentileSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:59.8678
D'Andre WillisLester B. Pearson- Scarborough27:04.0079
Jack McdonaldSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:04.4880
Jordan BrownSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:07.8781
Danial KarimiNewtonbrook - North York27:08.6882
Andrew ParkRidley College27:09.1883
Andrew KegelUxbridge S S27:09.6184
Conor SmithLeaside - Toronto27:15.9585
Joshua ChingAgincourt - Agincourt27:16.4286
Jonathan SwyersSt. Michael's College- Toronto27:16.8387
Mohammed AlamNewmarket - Newmarket27:22.1088
Kristian HausemanNewmarket - Newmarket27:22.9489
Mark GavrilovBill Crothers - Unionville27:24.5190
Senna FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:31.9091
Keaton WardSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:32.3692
Romain AndraudLeaside - Toronto27:32.8493
Bryan GreenhalghOrangeville - ODSS27:37.4094
Liam HigginsSt. Michael's College- Toronto27:38.5995
Sean EylottCrestwood Preparatory Sr27:39.7796
Will PiddickSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:41.2597
Kane HoMary Ward - Scarborough27:42.5198
Wyatt FairbarnBill Crothers - Unionville27:43.7999
Nicholas RegoSt. Michael's College- Toronto28:04.08100
Matthew FynneyYork Mills - North York28:05.20101
Omar AshrafWoburn - Scarborough28:05.72102
Graham RobinsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:09.48103
Michael QuanLeaside - Toronto28:10.02104
Jacob DayotSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough28:10.40105
Lean FiedeldeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:13.83106
Faisal BhabhaYork Mills - North York28:14.95107
Leon ObrascovsOur Lady of Lourdes H S28:15.39108
Jedd BernardL'Amoreaux - Agincourt28:15.91109
Jordan PinnaceGeorges Vanier - North York28:16.91110
Russell JohnsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:21.13111
Jesse HanYork Mills - North York28:24.42112
Dan FeeneyOur Lady of Lourdes H S28:30.56113
Matthew McRaeSt. Michael's College- Toronto28:31.21114
Scott GoardAlexander MacKenzie H S28:32.26115
Douglas HuangSt. Robert - Thornhill28:32.96116
Colin BuschNewtonbrook - North York28:35.85117
Stevon MatthewsCourtice - Courtice28:37.18118
Hunter KingAlexander MacKenzie H S28:39.16119
Jamar LewinAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:44.97120
Jésus ZolaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda28:49.95121
Amar JessaThornlea - Thornhill28:50.61122
Thomas SellorsOrangeville - ODSS28:54.35123
Sean WilliamsonBayview Glen - Don Mills29:00.29124
Rawy TinawyMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda29:05.11125
Sasha ZachYork Mills - North York29:08.99126
Marcel WangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:09.47127
Nicholas SimoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:09.93128
Awale FahalAlexander MacKenzie H S29:10.30129
Michael HosmerAlexander MacKenzie H S29:11.08130
Austin VanMilligenCentre Wellington - Fergus29:13.71131
David HwangNewtonbrook - North York29:14.11132
Andrew NogueiraCardinal Carter - Aurora29:16.88133
Connor BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill29:21.28134
Cleander YuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:23.92135
Alvin LeeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:24.64136
Kenny LamMilliken Mills - Markham29:30.19137
Joel CoburnGeorges Vanier - North York29:32.61138
Rockey ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:33.36139
Adam deRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora29:35.35140
J.R. PinedaMary Ward - Scarborough29:36.39141
David LaiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:42.32142
Jonathan DeilLeaside - Toronto29:45.14143
Matthew CucciaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:45.81144
Hei ChanYork Mills - North York29:47.09145
Brandon HarmonWoburn - Scarborough29:47.77146
Rhett FigliuzziOur Lady of Lourdes H S29:56.31147
Karim KhodeirMilliken Mills - Markham29:58.58148
Jordan HajkowskiMary Ward - Scarborough30:03.17149
Thomas SweeneyMary Ward - Scarborough30:03.97150
Kyle GahaganCourtice - Courtice30:06.82151
Tyler VardySt. Joan of Arc - Maple30:09.89152
Davin BabulalSt. Joan of Arc - Maple30:11.50153
Omar KaakatiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:12.02154
Scott DunlopDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:14.67155
Jerry ZhangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:15.21156
Calvin ChenMary Ward - Scarborough30:17.13157
Brady TurnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto30:19.98158
Adam Galler-ToughNewtonbrook - North York30:22.29159
David SullivanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:31.01160
Michael PfefferWoburn - Scarborough30:31.53161
Andrew NakashimaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:31.91162
Jake WolfeYork Mills - North York30:32.29163
Joey TrudeauOrangeville - ODSS30:32.66164
Kimball ZhangMilliken Mills - Markham30:32.93165
Mac MacintoshSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:33.20166
Harvey TaoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:33.42167
Chris EndCardinal Carter - Aurora30:33.65168
Quin Cartmell-MartinOrangeville - ODSS30:33.97169
Noah LiebermanThornlea - Thornhill30:36.44170
Thomas LatoBrother Andre - Markham30:41.60171
Gabriel AndrenacciMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda30:43.22172
Solomon YeungYork Mills - North York30:44.08173
Birinder LobanaAgincourt - Agincourt30:48.22174
Dunstan ZhengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:52.30175
Stefan RegierLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:55.47176
Brandon HagueOrangeville - ODSS30:56.33177
Ernest WongSt. Robert - Thornhill30:59.38178
Daniel PopovAlexander MacKenzie H S31:02.70179
Alexis MitriMary Ward - Scarborough31:08.78180
Antonio YongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:09.70181
Kevin ChungVictoria Park - North York31:10.17182
Rores Toper-GosmanSt. Robert - Thornhill31:14.27183
Hin WongSt. Robert - Thornhill31:14.84184
Griffin StobbsCardinal Carter - Aurora31:22.92185
Mubarach OsmanL'Amoreaux - Agincourt31:27.29186
Timothy PorterNewtonbrook - North York31:29.52187
Viktor ZimineNewtonbrook - North York31:31.29188
Kevin FreireSt. Robert - Thornhill31:32.45189
Daniel D WongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:32.93190
Kyoungil ParkSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:33.43191
Eddie McDonaldSt. Joan of Arc - Maple31:34.04192
Daniel ChewSt. Robert - Thornhill31:36.33193
Jason GlionnaVillanova College31:37.28194
Tommy PoonAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:38.32195
Kyle NelsonSt. Joan of Arc - Maple31:39.38196
Austin AuyeungYork Mills - North York31:45.29197
Vincente GuerraSt. Michael's College- Toronto31:46.74198
Young Woo JinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:48.59199
Kamil AhmedAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:53.82200
Alexander WongBrother Andre - Markham31:58.45201
Yusuf IsseAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:59.14202
Jake FeeneyOur Lady of Lourdes H S32:01.99203
Sean MckayDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora32:02.49204
Gavin PattersonSir William Mulock - Newmarket32:02.92205
Raihan JadavjiTMS School32:05.28206
Terence BrouceSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:06.70207
Bobby Lee MarquardtSir William Mulock - Newmarket32:10.66208
Steven ChuoYork Mills - North York32:11.44209
Mike HeathOur Lady of Lourdes H S32:14.08210
Ishmum BashvirLester B. Pearson- Scarborough32:23.67211
David TsuiVictoria Park - North York32:24.99212
Jeriel ServandaWoburn - Scarborough32:29.39213
David ZhuYork Mills - North York32:30.05214
Aaron CheungMary Ward - Scarborough32:30.60215
Corey FreemanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.32:33.96216
Jerry MiuSt. Robert - Thornhill32:36.03217
Jackie HuangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:38.08218
Luyang HouAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:49.51219
Simon GirgisSt. Robert - Thornhill32:53.37220
Micheal ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:54.28221
Jason WeiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:55.33222
Yi Tao ChangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:57.40223
Kenji SunAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:57.85224
Adam KostandoffPierre E. Trudeau - Markham32:58.58225
Paul MatteLeaside - Toronto33:01.45226
Matt Kerr-TaylorNewmarket - Newmarket33:08.08227
Vincent MurielSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:09.23228
Zachary JordanSacred Heart - Newmarket33:15.35229
Curtis LaiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora33:15.94230
Connor WrightNewmarket - Newmarket33:20.77231
Justin J PauloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough33:22.13232
James TuYork Mills - North York33:26.37233
Alfredo John A MastromatteiFrancis Libermann- Scarborough33:28.30234
Suyash SethWoburn - Scarborough33:29.90235
Andy TuSt. Robert - Thornhill33:49.26236
Spencer RossiSt. Mary - Pickering33:51.86237
Andrew LamPierre E. Trudeau - Markham33:53.99238
Renee MarroquinSt. Mary - Pickering33:55.47239
Jake ElsierSt. Mary - Pickering33:57.26240
Kamal NobelAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:02.27241
Christopher C GomezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough34:11.12242
James WuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:18.62243
Ricky LiuAgincourt - Agincourt34:22.88244
Thomas LeeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:24.27245
Brain TangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:25.41246
Jun LeeNewtonbrook - North York34:26.70247
Mason LongoSt. Robert - Thornhill34:27.05248
Michael DiflorioDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora34:27.86249
Nicholas PerdicansYork Mills - North York34:39.80250
Kevin SunAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:41.49251
Oneil McKoyLester B. Pearson- Scarborough34:45.96252
Ivan KwanYork Mills - North York34:49.16253
David IvanovSt. Joan of Arc - Maple34:51.22254
Adrian BertuzziSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond34:52.67255
Diego AguirreSt. Joan of Arc - Maple34:57.78256
Tim HOAgincourt - Agincourt34:59.97257
Fernando CasanovaPickering College35:02.96258
Kevin TengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham35:04.48259
Martin M HoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:05.47260
Parth PatelVictoria Park - North York35:05.87261
Nathan N AlphonseFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:09.91262
Albert HuiAgincourt - Agincourt35:22.67263
Raymond ChoiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt35:23.12264
Jeff YipBrother Andre - Markham35:31.35265
Arshaan BhimaniMarkham - Markham35:32.71266
Jon OuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt35:33.92267
Eddie HeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora35:48.27268
Johnson LiAgincourt - Agincourt35:50.19269
Naol N AssefaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:53.63270
Cameron RichardDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora35:55.69271
Caron C RondillaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:56.13272
Ross R RosalesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough36:01.29273
Ali RahbarSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond36:03.41274
Jonathan YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond36:04.43275
Dan SkiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora36:11.11276
Darsil PandyaWoburn - Scarborough36:12.91277
Jacky LuoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt36:17.05278
Donald NgaiMarkville - Markham36:21.46279
Ron UzlanerNewtonbrook - North York36:21.97280
Mithcell ArnoldDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora36:22.39281
Jordan Fiacco-ButtCardinal Carter - Aurora36:24.17282
Joshua SimpsonYork Mills - North York36:38.51283
Bernard JarrellL'Amoreaux - Agincourt36:40.34284
Michael SkipwithVillanova College36:45.61285
Sean NicholasAlexander MacKenzie H S36:46.22286
Bernard B OrlainFrancis Libermann- Scarborough36:49.23287
Vincent NgAlbert Campbell - Agincourt36:53.26288
Aubrey XuVictoria Park - North York36:56.14289
Nick PalaminoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora37:04.08290
Ben LiSt. Robert - Thornhill37:06.96291
Tim SwampillaiSt. Robert - Thornhill37:09.89292
Min Ho SongNewtonbrook - North York37:18.65293
Jason XieAlbert Campbell - Agincourt37:19.76294
Jacky ZhuMilliken Mills - Markham37:30.58295
Rolf R CabarlesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough37:36.10296
Joshua WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Maple37:46.00297
Matthew RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill37:54.35298
Ghana AriharanWoburn - Scarborough37:55.60299
Jason WangPickering College38:00.21300
Adil DuriVictoria Park - North York38:01.23301
Edward LarcombePickering College38:03.20302
Kristofer BernardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora38:03.84303
Brian B MejiaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough38:17.76304
Jimmy LiuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt38:18.28305
Rajvir SinghLester B. Pearson- Scarborough38:34.95306
Ross LondonNewtonbrook - North York38:36.69307
Chris MuradyanYork Mills - North York38:39.40308
Eric PotoceanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond38:50.49309
Lucas BipnathCardinal Carter - Aurora38:52.57310
Anfernee A AustinFrancis Libermann- Scarborough39:05.31311
Paul XueAlbert Campbell - Agincourt39:06.33312
Jimmy XueAlbert Campbell - Agincourt39:07.79313
Chris LakotrypisSt. Andrew's College - Aurora39:10.71314
Azeez A ArabFrancis Libermann- Scarborough39:18.85315
Lucas BruttoCardinal Carter - Aurora39:34.93316
Raymond CoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt39:40.31317
Ali ZaheerStephen Leacock - Agincourt39:47.08318
Albert ZouYork Mills - North York40:04.35319
Erwin E JesalvaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough40:13.72320
Tony VongMilliken Mills - Markham40:28.41321
Franz F MarzoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough40:36.11322
Tasso KontisSt. Robert - Thornhill41:26.65323
Michael DodsworthVillanova College41:30.88324
David WangYork Mills - North York41:57.59325
Denis WangYork Mills - North York42:03.64326
Gibran AhmadBayview Glen - Don Mills42:15.51327
Brian HuangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham42:18.31328
Andrew HoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt42:35.30329
Alexander A YongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough43:03.87330
Last updated Thu, 27 Sep 2012 21:57:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.