trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Girls 1700 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1John XXIII CS

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

4-7-11-16-23
22
2St. Joseph (Uxbridge)

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

1-14-25-32-45-49-68-70-71-75
40
3StThomas

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

3-9-29-37-51-61-65-74-87-94
41
4NotreDame

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

12-13-21-26
46
5St. Wilfrid

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

2-18-28-43-50-58-81
48
6Jean Paul II

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

10-17-30-31-54-60-73-80-82
57
7Brother Andre

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

15-22-48-59-64
85
8StChristopher

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

5-35-53-56-78-88
93
9St. Bernadette

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

24-33-39-40-41-44-46-47-55-57
96
10Fr. Joseph Venini

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

8-36-52-67
96
11St. Marguerite D'Youville

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

20-34-69-72-85-89-91-95
123
12St. Monica

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

19-38-76-77-79
133


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
B StuartSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT1
A PetroloSt. WilfridNT2
C MarulloStThomasNT3
A CampbellJohn XXIII CSNT4
R KuceraStChristopherNT5
M EdwardsStCatherineNT6
T GuestJohn XXIII CSNT7
B ChebryFr. Joseph VeniniNT8
C GrzesniakStThomasNT9
R Pain-AndrejinJean Paul IINT10
C CerviniJohn XXIII CSNT11
N RahmanNotreDameNT12
E ComeauNotreDameNT13
K SaundersonSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT14
E AfanteBrother AndreNT15
K GaleJohn XXIII CSNT16
V MarroccoJean Paul IINT17
M BenedettiSt. WilfridNT18
K GeorgiadisSt. MonicaNT19
J FlynnSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT20
J GradyNotreDameNT21
J AnatolBrother AndreNT22
E GalantJohn XXIII CSNT23
T KibzeySt. BernadetteNT24
W de VilleSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT25
M CampbellNotreDameNT26
A AliStCatherineNT27
A JolicoeurSt. WilfridNT28
K RobidouxStThomasNT29
K DobsonJean Paul IINT30
C BelairJean Paul IINT31
E VanHezewikSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT32
T PowellSt. BernadetteNT33
G TranSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT34
A HomenStChristopherNT35
M FitchettFr. Joseph VeniniNT36
L WaulStThomasNT37
A DeSouzaSt. MonicaNT38
I KerrSt. BernadetteNT39
S LeeSt. BernadetteNT40
J Mae ReynoldsSt. BernadetteNT41
L PelletierSt. PaulNT42
J HaywoodSt. WilfridNT43
E IrvineSt. BernadetteNT44
A MortonSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT45
H DaSilvaSt. BernadetteNT46
C GraySt. BernadetteNT47
J BrownBrother AndreNT48
J GauthierSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT49
R SearlesSt. WilfridNT50
E WalshStThomasNT51
H HannaFr. Joseph VeniniNT52
M ArciszewskiStChristopherNT53
K WilliamsJean Paul IINT54
P BigioniSt. BernadetteNT55
A HarrisonStChristopherNT56
A BuquironSt. BernadetteNT57
I RittingerSt. WilfridNT58
K BaldeoBrother AndreNT59
A DoringJean Paul IINT60
C WattsStThomasNT61
A MandarelloSt. BernadetteNT62
T DoyleSt. BernadetteNT63
I BaldiBrother AndreNT64
E ToughStThomasNT65
M ChanderpaulSt. BernadetteNT66
K KingFr. Joseph VeniniNT67
H WilliamsSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT68
J MarchandSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT69
M VillanovaSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT70
B GarardSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT71
S De CubaSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT72
J WilliamsJean Paul IINT73
M EmilStThomasNT74
J SiderSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT75
I PinardSt. MonicaNT76
A NicolescuSt. MonicaNT77
M DonahueStChristopherNT78
A ZappiaSt. MonicaNT79
C BernierJean Paul IINT80
J MendoncaSt. WilfridNT81
O P.Jean Paul IINT82
A ConquerSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT83
K SchullerSt. PaulNT84
J ScottSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT85
L TompkinsSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT86
D PalmerStThomasNT87
R MangosStChristopherNT88
M BoothSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT89
K LeliopoulosSt. BernadetteNT90
C GarnettSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT91
M LavinaSt. BernadetteNT92
E EdokpayiSt. BernadetteNT93
S HancharykStThomasNT94
K LeeSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT95
A HaoSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT96
B SheikhSt. BernardNT97
B ChafeSt. BernadetteNT98
A YuSt. BernadetteNT99
C MonizSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT100
L RaponiSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT101
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2012 23:21:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.