Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 4, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Mathieu Plamondon
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
7:51.00
Lucas Dolanjski
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
8:53.00
Victor Polowy
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
8:54.00
Vincent Gauthier
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
8:58.00
Reagan Deschamps
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:03.00
Nicholas Savoie
Haileybury Public School
9:19.00
Cedric Leclair
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:20.00
Ryan Neil
St. Luke School
9:25.00
Billy Louttit
Moosonee Public School
9:27.00
Ozzie Kirkby
Ecole publique Odyssee
9:28.00
Nick Cangiano
St. Luke School
9:30.00
Nicholas Harterre
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:33.00
Mason Axcell
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:36.00
Seth Reuben
Moosonee Public School
9:37.00
Paul Mantha
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:40.00
Alex Lessard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
9:43.00
Riley Robitaille
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:44.00
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
9:45.00
Vito Lefebvre-Flaminio
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:47.00
Clark Allair
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:48.00
DJ Edwards
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:49.00
Ryan Deschamps
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:49.00
Devin Davies
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:54.00
Jomy Aumond
NLPS Stingers
9:54.00
Ian Laframboise
Ecole publique des Navigateur
9:54.00
Jase Soroko
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
9:56.00
Austin Holmes
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
9:57.00
Jakob Schapelhouman
NLPS Stingers
9:57.00
Sebastian Grimaldi
Englehart Public School
9:58.00
Devin Adams
NLPS Stingers
10:07.00
Mykael Sergerie
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
10:14.00
Matthew Roy
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
10:15.00
Brodie Neill
Kerns PS
10:18.00
Jesse Parsons
Kerns PS
10:18.00
Alexander Mackey
NLPS Stingers
10:19.00
Patrick Licop
NLPS Stingers
10:20.00
Dante Doherty
Ecole publique Odyssee
10:23.00
Branden Dubosq
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
10:23.00
Bradley Bonsall
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
10:23.00
Logan Evans
Ecole publique Odyssee
10:25.00
Tristan Ridley
NLPS Stingers
10:25.00
Chandler Grydsuck
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
10:26.00
Mark D'Arcangelo
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
10:29.00
Brody Connelly
Ecole publique des Navigateur
10:32.00
Denis Deschatelets
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
10:33.00
Tyler Neely
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
10:36.00
Josh Piche
Holy Family School
10:37.00
Diego Ciccone
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
10:44.00
Benjamin Chorney
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
10:50.00
Adam Delage
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
11:02.00
Ben Marshall
Englehart Public School
11:03.00
Ryan Fournier
Ecole publique des Navigateur
11:07.00
Levi Fortin
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
11:09.00
Norman Plante
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
11:11.00
Damian Letourneau
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
11:12.00
Sean Hurtubise
English Catholic Central Schoo
11:15.00
Reece Bougie
Haileybury Public School
11:19.00
Patrick Grenon
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
11:20.00
Nicolas Roy
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
11:34.00
Jeremy McVittie
English Catholic Central Schoo
11:38.00
Taylor Martineau
Ecole publique Odyssee
11:40.00
Nick Hubacheck-Mistele
Haileybury Public School
11:45.00
Alex Engley-Murphy
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
11:50.00
Ashton Sullivan
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
11:51.00
Jaydon Drolet
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
11:51.00
Matthieu Remillard
Ecole catholique St-Michel
11:53.00
Tanner Broderick
Englehart Public School
12:04.00
Jordan Charbonneau
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
12:04.00
Braiden Linklater
Moosonee Public School
12:10.00
Austin Dzambic
Haileybury Public School
12:15.00
Jorah Taylor
Englehart Public School
12:19.00
Bradley Levesque
Kerns PS
12:20.00
Jordan Desjardins
Ecole catholique St-Michel
12:21.00
Kody McDonald
Ecole catholique St-Michel
12:22.00
Austin Duchesne
Ecole publique Odyssee
12:37.00
David Brunner
Kerns PS
12:45.00
Andrew Desrosiers
St. Luke School
12:56.00
Sam Hutul
St. Luke School
12:57.00
Dustin Seguin
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
13:01.00
Terrace Hack
English Catholic Central Schoo
13:12.00
Isiah Marriott
Haileybury Public School
13:22.00
Zachary Cote
Haileybury Public School
13:30.00
Caleb Minnett
Holy Family School
13:39.00
Noah Chief
Kiwetin School
13:51.00
Duncan Campbell
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
14:05.00
Claude Courchesne
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
14:07.00
Mickael Farkas-Klaassen
Haileybury Public School
14:37.00
Spencer Brisson
Haileybury Public School
14:48.00
Justin Laporte
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
15:00.00
Taylor Presseault
Kerns PS
15:41.00
Tristan Sheldon
Kerns PS
15:44.00
Tyson McKinnon
Kerns PS
15:51.00
Mac Macivor
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
16:04.00
Aidan Durrant
NLPS Stingers
16:50.00
Andy Millette
Kiwetin School
17:04.00
Marshall McKenzie
Kiwetin School
18:30.00
Carlo Bassi
Kerns PS
20:04.00
c
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en