trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Boys 1660 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:27:31.66
Average:6:52.75

1-2-3-14-30-31-32-41-55
20
2Sacred Heart School

Total Time:30:05.81
Average:7:31.25

8-9-15-18-19-25-26-27-33-35
50
3Don-Bosco

Total Time:30:55.86
Average:7:43.75

5-17-22-23-24-28-37-38-39-46
67
4Anicet-Morin

Total Time:32:40.96
Average:8:10.90

6-11-34-44
95
5Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:32:59.98
Average:8:14.75

10-20-29-47
106
6Timmins Centennial

Total Time:34:01.05
Average:8:30.25

4-12-43-49-51-56
108


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Harrison ClarkSacre-Coeur6:19.001
Brandon BertrandSacre-Coeur6:37.002
Massimo Lefebvre-FlaminioSacre-Coeur6:58.003
Alex RaymondTimmins Centennial7:06.004
Dylon BoucherDon-Bosco7:12.005
Gabriel JoanisseAnicet-Morin7:14.006
Cameron RivestSaints-Martyrs-Canadien7:16.007
Owen SalvadorSacred Heart School7:19.008
Jack BuhlerSacred Heart School7:20.009
Daxton LauzonLionel Gauthier7:21.0010
Pierre RacicotAnicet-Morin7:24.0011
Noah RimmerTimmins Centennial7:29.0012
Aiden BourgeoisSaints-Martyrs-Canadien7:33.0013
Jayden BelandSacre-Coeur7:37.0014
Ethan VinczeSacred Heart School7:37.0015
Jesse DupuisSaints-Martyrs-Canadien7:39.0016
Kieran VallierDon-Bosco7:45.0017
Julien LefebvreSacred Heart School7:49.0018
Jason VienSacred Heart School7:53.0019
Dawson LilkoLionel Gauthier7:53.0020
Jonah TaylorEarl Miller Public School7:56.0021
Carson GaritoDon-Bosco7:58.0022
Jacob McNicolDon-Bosco8:00.0023
Denis FurlottDon-Bosco8:00.0024
Jamie BrainSacred Heart School8:01.0025
Dylan BrosseauSacred Heart School8:02.0026
William BernierSacred Heart School8:03.0027
Jeffrey BonsallDon-Bosco8:06.0028
Aedan VerreaultLionel Gauthier8:09.0029
Desmond BrazeauSacre-Coeur8:12.0030
Hayden DoucetSacre-Coeur8:24.0031
Tyson TrottierSacre-Coeur8:26.0032
Gavin GagnonSacred Heart School8:33.0033
Aidan PotvinAnicet-Morin8:36.0034
Joshua BriandSacred Heart School8:38.0035
Matthew BastinSacred Heart School8:49.0036
Ellis EmblinDon-Bosco8:53.0037
Bradley LanevilleDon-Bosco8:54.0038
James MillionsDon-Bosco8:58.0039
Matthew DuizerSacred Heart School9:16.0040
Eli TaylorSacre-Coeur9:16.0041
Zachary MangiardiSacred Heart School9:22.0042
Sabastien MorganTimmins Centennial9:24.0043
Tristan LyretteAnicet-Morin9:26.0044
Steven SamanSt Paul9:30.0045
Dannick MorrisonDon-Bosco9:35.0046
Sean MillarLionel Gauthier9:36.0047
Noah MilmineEtoile du Nord10:02.0048
Joshua BelecTimmins Centennial10:02.0049
Maxime AubeDon-Bosco10:09.0050
Braedyn JohnstoneTimmins Centennial10:10.0051
Benoit MorneauDon-Bosco10:20.0052
Riley LyretteSt-Gerard10:41.0053
Samuel BeaulneSt-Gerard10:49.0054
Jayden WarrenSacre-Coeur10:51.0055
Ryan ChevretteTimmins Centennial11:08.0056
Last updated Tue, 23 Sep 2014 21:23:29
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.