Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 13, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Philippe Johns
Theriault - Timmins
00.20
55.49
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
00.60
56.85
Greg Willett
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
57.05
57.35
Johnathon Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
58.01
Victor Polowy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
59.22
Stewart Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
59.84
Jack Hagerty
Timmins High
00.60
60.19
Jordan Picard
Theriault - Timmins
56.60
60.40
Kevin Leblond
Timmins High
00.10
60.47
Eric Leveille
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
1:01.08
Tanner Broderick
Englehart - Englehart
00.40
1:01.81
Deacon Jackson
Timmins High
1:08.90
1:01.82
Garin Janik
Timmins High
00.90
1:01.99
Lorenzo Callegari
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
1:02.16
Spencer Blahey
Timmins High
00.70
1:02.53
Danny Katic
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
1:03.11
Phil Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
1:03.25
Shane Benoit
Timmins High
00.50
1:03.48
Willem Beda
Timmins High
1:04.60
1:04.13
Trevor Jackman
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
1:04.39
Cooper Taylor
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
1:05.78
Thomas Bowman
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
1:06.29
Nicholas Dube
Hearst
NT
1:06.32
Matthew Barr
Theriault - Timmins
00.90
1:06.64
Remington Sturdy
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
1:10.40
1:07.12
Logan Williamson
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
1:07.20
Matthew Roy
Theriault - Timmins
00.60
1:07.42
Trevor Legault
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
1:08.03
Lawrence Colford
O'Gorman - Timmins
00.30
1:08.13
Guillaume Brisson
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
00.90
Alexander Mackey
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
1:12.14
Marcel Lepage
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
1:13.33
Marshall Ball
Englehart - Englehart
00.20
1:13.90
Max Caron
timmins porcupine
00.80
1:14.87
Landon Deforge
timmins porcupine
NT
1:16.31
Caleb Minnett
Englehart - Englehart
NT
1:19.69
Lee Erickson
Theriault - Timmins
00.90
1:20.01
Theo Laforest
timmins porcupine
00.60
1:20.81
Brandon Rivest
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
1:23.82
Miquel Madore
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
DNS
Draven Lepage
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
DNS
Eric Girard
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
DNS
Bradly Madore
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
DNS
Brale Levesque
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
DNS
Michael Levasseur
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
DNS
Chris Lachapelle
Timmins High
59.90
DNS
Sean Hurtobise
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
DNS
Tyson Malo
Timmins High
00.50
DNS
Shayne Meunier
Timmins High
00.60
DNS
Nathan Wuerch
Englehart - Englehart
00.70
DNS
Denis Deschatelets
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
NT
DNS
Ashton Caron
Theriault - Timmins
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2015 18:48:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en