trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Nathaniel LewisTall Pines SchoolNT14.93
Daniel GoelBlaisdaleNT15.86
Evan ClatneyHumberside Montessori SchoolNT16.08
Marcus ReidTall Pines SchoolNT16.33
Lucas LivingstonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.06
Eric RiveraHumberside Montessori SchoolNT17.13
Matthew WeissThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.14
Adrian GrocottHumberside Montessori SchoolNT17.30
Arik DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolNT17.35
Luka BanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT17.50
Alex YangSomerset AcademyNT17.87
Ewan BishopThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.90
Kabir ChahalTall Pines SchoolNT17.97
Dougie BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.97
Daniel MikolukBlaisdaleNT18.05
Lucas DiabLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.09
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyNT18.11
Alex LaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.18
Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyNT18.35
Nigel WrightHumberside Montessori SchoolNT18.40
Johaan KhanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.42
Christopher ParaskevopoulosBlaisdaleNT18.46
John AkbariThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT18.46
Brandon CoutinhoBlaisdaleNT18.47
Toby BowerThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT18.51
Rohan DuhrLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.62
Karl NguyenLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.63
Shan MappLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.70
Pero BanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.73
Jeremy HallBlaisdaleNT18.86
Austin LoveringThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT18.87
Kyle SzymczakLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.90
Brett ColeLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.97
Xander ChinHumberside Montessori SchoolNT00.90
Paras VirkTall Pines SchoolNT19.07
Matthew KvrgicBlaisdaleNT19.17
Mekhael ThahaBlaisdaleNT19.22
Rahman MerchantLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT19.67
Danya LeemhuisThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT20.08
Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyNT20.13
Ben SmithHumberside Montessori SchoolNT20.31
Ansh TripathiLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT20.35
William HuaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT20.73
Matthew BalterThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT20.81
Mitch SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT21.18
Jacob YauSomerset AcademyNT21.22
Drew TsiptsisHumberside Montessori SchoolNT22.05
Safwan Al KudmaniThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT22.25
Micheal FungSomerset AcademyNT22.52
Geroge Vajay Cserhati MorelThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT22.68
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyNT37.84
Mayar AbdulhusseinLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNTDNS
Sava GlavanHumberside Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Jude ChinyelubaKing Heights AcademyNTDNS
Kahleel HallKing Heights AcademyNTDNS
Tom O'HaraThe Rosedale Day SchoolNTDNS
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Jordan BattagliaTall Pines SchoolNTDNS
Clinton LukSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Nathaniel LewisTall Pines School14.9315.20
Daniel GoelBlaisdale15.8615.80
Marcus ReidTall Pines School16.3316.65
Evan ClatneyHumberside Montessori School16.0816.92
Matthew WeissThe Rosedale Day School17.1417.27
Arik DhaliwalTall Pines School17.3517.44
Adrian GrocottHumberside Montessori School17.3017.55
Lucas LivingstonThe Rosedale Day School17.0617.65
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.