trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:51:42.01
Average:27:55.53

5-11-12-15-47-57-113-126
43
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:52:50.77
Average:28:12.05

2-9-18-25-36-58-76-115
54
3St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:52:34.09
Average:28:08.73

4-7-17-29-31-38-50-64-79-87
57
4Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:57:41.07
Average:29:25.25

8-13-28-44-86-122-123
93
5Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:2:03:51.07
Average:30:57.93

14-27-30-77
148
6Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:2:09:12.02
Average:32:18.05

35-37-62-72-92-108-116-118-119-142
206
7Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:09:34.78
Average:32:23.05

39-45-63-67-94-127-133
214
8St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:2:10:18.82
Average:32:34.05

6-40-41-134
221
9Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:2:12:13.94
Average:33:03.25

3-52-69-128-131
252
10Sutton - Sutton West

Total Time:2:14:36.04
Average:33:39.01

32-42-43-138
255
11St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:2:16:27.05
Average:34:06.88

54-65-75-93-112-124
287
12Markville - Markham

Total Time:2:17:11.06
Average:34:17.09

48-68-88-91-96-114
295
13Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:2:19:40.08
Average:34:55.02

70-80-82-97-103-146
329
14Unionville - Markham

Total Time:2:26:47.04
Average:36:41.85

74-90-111-129
404
15Maple - Maple

Total Time:2:28:08.08
Average:37:02.02

73-99-107-135
414
16Tommy Douglas Secondary School

Total Time:2:33:10.07
Average:38:17.68

34-132-137-141
444


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Thomas GallagherKeswick - Keswick25:32.001
Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart - Newmarket26:01.402
Mitchell MironBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:16.403
Alexander MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:22.504
Stewart FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:33.605
Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:50.606
Ryan McCallumSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond27:04.107
Rhys ToogoodNewmarket - Newmarket27:12.908
Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket27:30.509
Ronald RoutAurora - Aurora27:58.9010
Eric TaylorSir William Mulock - Newmarket28:06.3011
Andrew KnoopSir William Mulock - Newmarket28:29.5012
Nicholas WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket28:29.5013
Aiden EwartHuron Heights - Newmarket28:31.1014
Liam BrownSir William Mulock - Newmarket28:32.7015
Jake SmithMarkham - Markham28:33.7016
Dylan HorenfeldtSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:47.9017
Noah Alcantara-AquinoSacred Heart - Newmarket29:00.0018
Shawn GilmourMarkham - Markham29:11.6019
Scott SedoreKeswick - Keswick29:21.9020
Theshantha De SilvaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:21.9021
Emanuel LipariStouffville - Stouffville29:34.6022
Saifedine RjaibiBur Oak S.S.30:07.9023
Evan E KimToronto Christian - Woodbridge30:16.8024
Ryan ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket30:18.1025
Ahad NaimBur Oak S.S.30:18.2026
Noah LawlorHuron Heights - Newmarket30:19.3027
Blake HarriottNewmarket - Newmarket30:20.4028
Joshua Della RossaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:20.4029
Quinn DowHuron Heights - Newmarket30:27.0030
Nicholas DodichSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:36.0031
Kyle WartonSutton - Sutton West30:36.1032
Thomas BalintThornhill - Thornhill30:38.3033
Waleed IrfanTommy Douglas Secondary School30:56.6034
Ian ShepherdAlexander MacKenzie H S31:00.3035
Edmund LiuSacred Heart - Newmarket31:04.7036
Josh HerbertAlexander MacKenzie H S31:07.3037
Jordan KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:09.5038
Bijan SamieeBayview - Richmond Hill31:14.2039
Armand MoldoveanuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:18.3040
Liam ZulianSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:20.7041
Jordan ThompsonSutton - Sutton West31:24.1042
Connor HackenbrookSutton - Sutton West31:24.1043
Mason TwiggerNewmarket - Newmarket31:38.2044
Vlad PraskuminBayview - Richmond Hill31:40.1045
Aidan BurbankAurora - Aurora31:47.0046
Robert WilsonSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:54.5047
Arjun MittalMarkville - Markham32:08.9048
Adam WallaceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora32:19.1049
Robert KuramshinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:26.4050
Nicolas Morales WilliamsSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill32:32.5051
Junaid ZaidiBill Crothers SS - Unionville32:33.7052
Wilson WongLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:35.3053
James LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill32:39.8054
Christian GianpaoloCardinal Carter - Aurora32:41.6055
Joshua J GuinnessToronto Christian - Woodbridge32:44.9056
Zachary OldhamSir William Mulock - Newmarket32:48.8057
Ryan MontpetitSacred Heart - Newmarket32:55.5058
Aitor IribarrenJean Vanier - Richmond Hill32:55.7059
Vishal ChopraThornlea - Thornhill33:02.6060
Ben ShoreCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.33:03.5061
Bernardo RoaAlexander MacKenzie H S33:04.0062
Max ErenbergBayview - Richmond Hill33:08.6063
Connor LamontSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:15.6064
Ericson HoSt. Robert - Thornhill33:20.8065
Vidal Perez TorresFather Bressani - Woodbridge33:20.9066
Shabaj BhatiaBayview - Richmond Hill33:31.1067
Nicholas RedfordMarkville - Markham33:40.1068
Cayman HallBill Crothers SS - Unionville33:40.8069
Jared RusheleauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham33:47.8070
Thenuk W. De SilvaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill33:52.0071
Kohei KanaiAlexander MacKenzie H S34:00.6072
Amaree RumbleMaple - Maple34:11.8073
Martin ShiuUnionville - Markham34:18.5074
Darius WigglesworthSt. Robert - Thornhill34:30.1075
Michael FalzoneSacred Heart - Newmarket34:31.7076
Riley BallardHuron Heights - Newmarket34:34.3077
Jeffrey De LeonFather Bressani - Woodbridge34:41.0078
Daniel BernardiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond34:41.4079
Dominic ZhengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham34:44.0080
Menashe MenasherowStephen Lewis - Vaughan34:50.2081
Gerry ZhuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham34:51.6082
Shyam PatelMiddlefield - Markham34:54.8083
Sulacsan PirapakaranMiddlefield - Markham34:57.9084
Luc GammageDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora35:12.8085
Devanjith GanepolaNewmarket - Newmarket35:18.7086
Collin CzyrnySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond35:26.8087
Jonathan LockerMarkville - Markham35:38.3088
Daniel PerlmutterCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.35:41.4089
Costa WangUnionville - Markham35:42.7090
Ivan YeMarkville - Markham35:44.3091
Arman BehroozAlexander MacKenzie H S35:46.9092
Jin Ha YouSt. Robert - Thornhill35:56.8093
LIam BredinBayview - Richmond Hill36:00.7094
Samuel TaylorKing City - King City36:15.3095
John CapulongMarkville - Markham36:15.9096
Jason TruongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham36:17.4097
Alex ShchukinThornlea - Thornhill36:17.4098
Dylan HawariMaple - Maple36:19.7099
Trevor LeWoodbridge College- Woodbridge36:23.70100
Spencer SchultzLangstaff - Richmond Hill36:26.20101
Jeremy WallaceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora36:28.10102
Cedric LauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham36:31.50103
Ethan MoonLangstaff - Richmond Hill36:39.60104
Elvis KigongoOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick36:42.70105
Justin WilsonEmily Carr Secondary School36:42.90106
Talha ZafarMaple - Maple36:43.90107
Conan ChanAlexander MacKenzie H S36:44.90108
Zain AsraniFr. Michael McGivney - Markham36:47.00109
Zack BonomoEmily Carr Secondary School36:55.00110
Joel HaydynUnionville - Markham37:02.50111
Kevin LiuSt. Robert - Thornhill37:04.30112
Robbie DeakSir William Mulock - Newmarket37:10.70113
Frank ShuMarkville - Markham37:12.50114
David RobertsonSacred Heart - Newmarket37:31.00115
Samee SaiyedAlexander MacKenzie H S37:34.00116
Justin LauretaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill37:38.50117
Arthur RabinovichAlexander MacKenzie H S37:43.00118
Robbie MeyerAlexander MacKenzie H S37:55.40119
Farhan MuhammadFr. Michael McGivney - Markham37:57.20120
Jaskaran KangKing City - King City38:53.60121
Henry HeNewmarket - Newmarket39:04.10122
Jonathan HungNewmarket - Newmarket39:05.20123
Jenning CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill39:06.10124
Matthew LabadieKeswick - Keswick39:34.00125
Jack AllinSir William Mulock - Newmarket39:37.10126
Raagul SivacumarBayview - Richmond Hill39:41.60127
James LoeschnikBill Crothers SS - Unionville39:42.10128
Nicholas LeeUnionville - Markham39:43.70129
Nerajan ArumairajahMiddlefield - Markham39:44.50130
Kent NakamichiBill Crothers SS - Unionville39:51.50131
Aric ChauTommy Douglas Secondary School39:51.90132
Jack ZhouBayview - Richmond Hill40:09.30133
Richard NguyenSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora40:48.40134
Miken BhavsarMaple - Maple40:53.40135
Alexander Di MarcoWoodbridge College- Woodbridge40:58.20136
William W ToTommy Douglas Secondary School41:00.50137
Alec FowlerSutton - Sutton West41:12.10138
Matthew LondonWestmount - Thornhill41:17.90139
Aaron ChooRichmond Green - Richmond Hill41:20.50140
Kevin LiaoTommy Douglas Secondary School41:21.70141
Matt KwanAlexander MacKenzie H S41:29.10142
Muzzammil KhalfanAlexander MacKenzie H S41:29.60143
Myles ChoiThornlea - Thornhill41:40.40144
Joshua HodgkinsonOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick42:20.10145
Brandon YungPierre E. Trudeau - Markham45:18.90146
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 15:54:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.