trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:48:19.05
Average:12:04.88

5-9-11-13-14-17-19-23-27-31
38
2Ogorman Intermediate Catholic

Total Time:47:52.88
Average:11:58.18

1-7-12-20-21-24-37-43-47-52
40
3TDSS-Elementary

Total Time:51:05.07
Average:12:46.25

8-16-36-45-55-57-66-79-88-101
105
4English Catholic Central Schoo

Total Time:51:12.08
Average:12:48.68

6-26-40-41-59-72-85-91-98
113
5EHS - Englehart

Total Time:53:38.22
Average:13:24.05

10-30-51-64
155
6Ross Beattie

Total Time:53:20.20
Average:13:20.00

32-39-44-46-62-86-87-96-97-111
161
7Holy Family School

Total Time:54:19.26
Average:13:34.75

15-28-42-77
162
8Holy Cross

Total Time:55:34.34
Average:13:53.05

3-54-60-73-75-84-89-108
190
9Ecole catholique St Michel

Total Time:56:18.38
Average:14:04.05

35-50-61-69-76-78-99-100-112
215
10Cochrane - Cochrane

Total Time:58:58.54
Average:14:44.05

34-58-74-82-83-90
248
11Ecole catholique Ste-Croix

Total Time:1:01:58.72
Average:15:29.05

29-49-80-106
264
12Iroquois Falls Secondary

Total Time:1:00:03.05
Average:15:00.88

56-67-68-81-92-103-107-109
272


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Harry ClarkOgorman Intermediate Catholic11:06.001
Kyle TremblaySt Luke School11:20.002
John Henery MerkleyHoly Cross11:37.003
Maxim CaronTimmins Porcupine Track Club11:43.004
Mathieu DelliQuadriSacre-Coeur11:48.005
Jonathan PeddieEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:53.006
Liam RaymondOgorman Intermediate Catholic11:58.007
Bradley TaylorTDSS-Elementary12:02.008
Samuel HarterreSacre-Coeur12:07.009
Ian McDonaldEHS - Englehart12:08.0010
Joshua GuillemetteSacre-Coeur12:09.0011
Alex RaymondOgorman Intermediate Catholic12:15.0012
Massimo Lefebvre-FlaminioSacre-Coeur12:15.5013
Brandon BertrandSacre-Coeur12:16.0014
Owen SwainHoly Family School12:20.0015
Eric EthierTDSS-Elementary12:22.0016
Tyson LeachSacre-Coeur12:25.0017
Benoit ChouinardEcole Catholique Assomption Ea12:31.0018
Luc GuenetteSacre-Coeur12:32.0019
Mathieu DraperOgorman Intermediate Catholic12:33.0020
Dawson CookOgorman Intermediate Catholic12:34.0021
Nick CameronSt Luke School12:35.0022
Joe BourdonSacre-Coeur12:37.0023
Daemon BlaisOgorman Intermediate Catholic12:39.0024
Braden VilleneuveOdyssee - North Bay12:40.0025
Carter RichmondEnglish Catholic Central Schoo12:41.0026
Dylon BoucherSacre-Coeur12:42.0027
Kevin Rosa-McleanHoly Family School12:43.0028
Brett ChartierEcole catholique Ste-Croix12:45.0029
Kevin MikovitchEHS - Englehart12:53.0030
Nicholas PigeauSacre-Coeur12:55.0031
Josh LemireRoss Beattie12:57.0032
Braeden ByrnesSacre-Coeur13:00.0033
Austin DubeaultCochrane - Cochrane13:05.0034
Quinn PinkertonEcole catholique St Michel13:07.0035
Shawn KellyTDSS-Elementary13:08.0036
Gavin GagnonOgorman Intermediate Catholic13:09.0037
Desmond BrazeauSacre-Coeur13:10.0038
Cole ChisholmRoss Beattie13:17.0039
Adam SchillinglawEnglish Catholic Central Schoo13:18.0040
Connor DaviesEnglish Catholic Central Schoo13:20.0041
Peter GiesenHoly Family School13:26.0042
Owen SalvadorOgorman Intermediate Catholic13:26.5043
Drew ChisholmRoss Beattie13:32.0044
Keagan MargetsonTDSS-Elementary13:33.0045
Owen RobertsonRoss Beattie13:34.0046
Julien LefebvreOgorman Intermediate Catholic13:35.0047
Dyson BoyerOdyssee - North Bay13:37.0048
Alexander BennettEcole catholique Ste-Croix13:38.0049
Zackery LajoieEcole catholique St Michel13:42.0050
Brody StevensonEHS - Englehart13:52.0051
Colin DuizerOgorman Intermediate Catholic13:52.5052
Jeffrey BonsallSacre-Coeur13:58.0053
Dylan SouthHoly Cross13:59.0054
Alex DateTDSS-Elementary14:11.0055
Caleb CoxIroquois Falls Secondary14:16.0056
Michael SwaineTDSS-Elementary14:18.0057
Kael MartinCochrane - Cochrane14:20.0058
Isaac Story-KormanEnglish Catholic Central Schoo14:23.0059
Micheal ChessellHoly Cross14:30.0060
Kieran JulienEcole catholique St Michel14:31.0061
Conrad BiermanRoss Beattie14:39.0062
Matthew BonsallSacre-Coeur14:43.0063
Josh MarshallEHS - Englehart14:45.0064
Tyson TrottierSacre-Coeur14:50.0065
Gordon GauthierTDSS-Elementary14:52.0066
Tyler MarcotteIroquois Falls Secondary14:53.0067
Calob MarshallIroquois Falls Secondary14:57.0068
Zachary McLeanEcole catholique St Michel14:58.0069
Bradley LanevilleSacre-Coeur15:10.0070
Logan BabinKiwetin School15:21.0071
Tony CrickEnglish Catholic Central Schoo15:25.0072
Garrett MooreHoly Cross15:28.0073
Noah BlaisCochrane - Cochrane15:32.0074
Sam DenommeHoly Cross15:45.0075
Mason GreeneEcole catholique St Michel15:45.5076
Logan ParkerHoly Family School15:50.0077
Hunter WelchEcole catholique St Michel15:52.0078
Jack QuickTDSS-Elementary15:55.0079
Andrew RowellEcole catholique Ste-Croix15:57.0080
William NascimentoIroquois Falls Secondary15:57.5081
DJ BlackwellCochrane - Cochrane16:01.0082
Darien MartinCochrane - Cochrane16:08.0083
Noah PapatheodorouHoly Cross16:15.0084
Braden OlsenEnglish Catholic Central Schoo16:25.0085
Brayden RoyRoss Beattie16:25.5086
Carter TysonRoss Beattie16:27.0087
Tyson CaanTDSS-Elementary16:27.5088
Liam GleesonHoly Cross16:33.0089
Davin KindreeCochrane - Cochrane16:40.0090
Ethan DesrosiersEnglish Catholic Central Schoo16:48.0091
Hans VilletteIroquois Falls Secondary16:49.0092
Benoit MorneauSacre-Coeur16:55.0093
Noah CadeauEtoile du Nord17:03.0094
Jonah McLarenKiwetin School17:04.0095
Matthew TwomeyRoss Beattie17:10.0096
Nathan BacvarRoss Beattie17:17.0097
Liam HopkinsEnglish Catholic Central Schoo17:23.0098
Ethan HurtubiseEcole catholique St Michel17:26.0099
Jacob KochEcole catholique St Michel17:29.00100
Luke HendrixTDSS-Elementary17:33.00101
Martin TrudelSacre-Coeur17:57.00102
Kaden HawkinsIroquois Falls Secondary18:12.00103
Braydon JohnsonSacre-Coeur18:32.00104
Maxwell HongOdyssee - North Bay19:11.00105
Cory Gauthier-RobergeEcole catholique Ste-Croix19:38.00106
Jaiden VickersIroquois Falls Secondary20:39.00107
Brandon CarneHoly Cross20:48.00108
Jason ArpsIroquois Falls Secondary20:50.00109
Tyler BellemareSacre-Coeur21:07.00110
Tyler PasternakRoss Beattie21:37.00111
Colby MartinEcole catholique St Michel22:06.00112
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.