Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ali Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
14.18
-0.0
Preston Gayle
Bond Academy
NT
14.47
-0.0
Aris Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
NT
14.56
-0.0
Daniel Xu
Somerset Academy
NT
14.81
-0.0
Julian Pelizzarri
Howlett
NT
14.87
-0.0
Ilan Aronowitz
Leo Baeck South
NT
14.93
-0.0
Lucien Williams
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.15
-0.0
Alexander Tzovolos
Bond Academy
NT
16.18
-0.0
Virinchi Leidoux
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.47
-0.0
Justin Mila
Bannockburn
NT
16.72
-0.0
Clinton Luk
Somerset Academy
NT
16.75
-0.0
Derek Di Iorio
The Rosedale Day School
NT
16.75
-0.0
Caleb Amah
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.90
-0.0
Zachary Bellemore
Voice Integrative School
NT
16.96
-0.0
Adrian Grocott
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.15
-0.0
Alex Yang
Somerset Academy
NT
17.28
-0.0
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.31
-0.0
Vineet Sharma
Somerset Academy
NT
17.50
-0.0
Matthew Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.52
-0.0
Ethan Layne
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.59
-0.0
Paul Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.62
-0.0
Mathias Warwick
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.90
-0.0
Myles Morgan
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.90
-0.0
Noah Barker
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.91
-0.0
Eric Kondor
Leo Baeck South
NT
17.96
-0.0
Douglas Buitendag
The Rosedale Day School
NT
18.06
-0.0
Areen Iqbal
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.18
-0.0
Dean Allen
Leo Baeck South
NT
18.18
-0.0
Jayvyan Grahame
Howlett
NT
18.24
-0.0
Rithik Kumanan
Bond Academy
NT
18.24
-0.0
Benjamin Smith
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.34
-0.0
Kyle Yep
Bond Academy
NT
18.37
-0.0
Eli Balshine
Leo Baeck South
NT
18.40
-0.0
Matthew Early
Somerset Academy
NT
18.46
-0.0
Ezra Beber
Leo Baeck South
NT
18.46
-0.0
Mekhael Thaha
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.59
-0.0
Luke Rodger
Voice Integrative School
NT
18.59
-0.0
Liam Duggan
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.62
-0.0
Tanish Vigneswararasa
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.75
-0.0
Jonathan Mak
Somerset Academy
NT
18.75
-0.0
Jesse Berney
Somerset Academy
NT
18.87
-0.0
Elliot Friesen
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.90
-0.0
Gabriel Sinha
Bannockburn
NT
19.01
-0.0
Nate Breslin
Leo Baeck South
NT
19.12
-0.0
Micheal Fung
Somerset Academy
NT
19.12
-0.0
Misha Levi-Abramsky
Wychwood School
NT
19.15
-0.0
Max Koistinen
Wychwood School
NT
19.24
-0.0
Antonio Maxwell-Rivera
Bond Academy
NT
19.37
-0.0
Freddy Sulowski
Humberside Montessori
NT
19.37
-0.0
Robbie Hendler
Leo Baeck South
NT
19.56
-0.0
Jack McIntyre
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
19.63
-0.0
Cameron Shulgan
Voice Integrative School
NT
19.65
-0.0
Wyatt Carling
Voice Integrative School
NT
19.90
-0.0
Andre Vujovic
Humberside Montessori
NT
20.00
-0.0
Amman Khurana
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.00
-0.0
Wyatt Davison
Humberside Montessori
NT
20.06
-0.0
Lyle Smith
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.06
-0.0
Anson Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
20.09
-0.0
Emile Sarossy
Howlett
NT
20.09
-0.0
Eshan Patel
Somerset Academy
NT
20.21
-0.0
Chase Buckler
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.28
-0.0
Mason Scott
Leo Baeck South
NT
20.52
-0.0
Quincy Miller
Bannockburn
NT
20.56
-0.0
Nathan Cass
Leo Baeck South
NT
20.56
-0.0
Liam Walsh
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.78
-0.0
Jack Maple
Somerset Academy
NT
20.98
-0.0
Grant Patel
Humberside Montessori
NT
21.00
-0.0
Mitchell Simpson
The Rosedale Day School
NT
21.06
-0.0
Mateo Flores-Salinas
Humberside Montessori
NT
21.24
-0.0
Drew Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori
NT
21.30
-0.0
Spencer Balogh
Voice Integrative School
NT
21.37
-0.0
Bek Khamidov
Somerset Academy
NT
21.50
-0.0
Adam Esmail
Somerset Academy
NT
21.52
-0.0
Aiden Rossetti
The Rosedale Day School
NT
21.59
-0.0
Louis Rudolph
Howlett
NT
22.18
-0.0
Kieran Garces
Humberside Montessori
NT
22.24
-0.0
Nigel Wright
Humberside Montessori
NT
22.31
-0.0
Ryan Goelman
Leo Baeck South
NT
22.34
-0.0
Sameek Sharma
Somerset Academy
NT
22.81
-0.0
Sinchan Bhatt
Somerset Academy
NT
23.78
-0.0
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
26.06
-0.0
Yousuf Siddiqi
Somerset Academy
NT
28.09
-0.0
Rahul Singh
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
-0.0
Gianlucca Querica
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Evan Miller
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sava Glavan
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
-0.0
Caleb Berkeley
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Davidson Barrow
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Preston Gayle
Bond Academy
14.47
14.38
10
Lucien Williams
Blaisdale Montessori School
16.15
15.52
8
Alexander Tzovolos
Bond Academy
16.18
15.78
6
Aris Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
14.56
16.15
5
Ilan Aronowitz
Leo Baeck South
14.93
16.25
4
Daniel Xu
Somerset Academy
14.81
16.30
3
Julian Pelizzarri
Howlett
14.87
16.50
2
Ali Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School
14.18
16.54
1
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en