Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jamilah James
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
5.53
Daijha Heron
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
5.39
Olivia Campbell
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
5.24
Kayla Greenberg
University of Toronto Schools
ND
4.85
Sheya S Hendricks
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.73
Sophia Koladitch
York Mills - North York
ND
4.58
Aaliyah Triston Trim
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
4.39
Keren Yu
York Mills - North York
ND
4.39
Hanifah Abdullah
Central Technical - Toronto
ND
4.34
Jane Park
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
4.04
Laura Pichette
Lawrence Park - Toronto
ND
3.96
Eleri Moynagh
Leaside - Toronto
ND
3.95
Emmi Ojansivu
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
3.90
Sydney Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.90
Christiana Oladehinde
Northview Heights - North York
ND
3.83
Nickesha Walker
Central Technical - Toronto
ND
3.79
Jennifer Liu
St. Clement's School
ND
3.71
Marie Synopoulos
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.70
Lauren Morash
Lawrence Park - Toronto
ND
3.69
Anastasia Logotheti
Leaside - Toronto
ND
3.69
Amy Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
3.58
Amy Guan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
3.54
Kelly San
Sir Robert Borden - West Hill
ND
3.37
Jodi Chiu
St. Clement's School
ND
3.36
Sarah Wash
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
3.22
Cherika Burton
Central Technical - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Rebecca Beutel
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
DNS
Stella Isaac
Central Technical - Toronto
ND
DNS
Paige Stoney-Dussard
Central Technical - Toronto
ND
DNS
Rachel Bingham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
DNS
Chantelle Leacock
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
DNS
Devina Lewis
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en