Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 400 Metre Dash (1B)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jacob Balon
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:01.93
10
Joshua Schembri
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:07.52
8
Matteo Morellli
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
1:11.06
6
Tyus Williams
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:12.16
5
Zachery Boodhai
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
1:13.64
4
Andrew Duchesne
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
1:16.83
3
Colin Bernard
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
1:20.20
2
Shamar Ewers
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
1:21.66
1
Kevin Kontoh
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
1:21.81
Joshua Sio
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:25.81
Emmanuel M'Butho
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
1:26.06
Daniel Lo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:32.48
Jerry Ah-Kiow
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
1:32.96
Lucus Robins
Joanne Pozniak
NT
1:33.38
Franco Armas
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
1:37.58
Ladislav Makita
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1:15.00
1:41.46
Raschane Walker
Joanne Pozniak
NT
1:46.05
Muhammad Rayyan
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
1:47.81
Daniel DiSano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:52.04
Anthony Fernandes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:56.94
Ian Teeodoro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Basham Kurd
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jordan McGowan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
Emile Abi-Raad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Matthew Poncelet
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jonathan Pierre
Louise Arbour
NT
DNS
Adam Foksa
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Robert Cabral
Humberview - Bolton
NT
DNS
Alden Brooks
Louise Arbour
NT
DNS
Jaison Sehdev
Louise Arbour
NT
DNS
Kanwarpal Karwal
Louise Arbour
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en