Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship 2018
Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 9, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
OFSAA
48.34
Jun 7, 2013
David Suzuki SS
A Sebastian, N McDonald, C Wilson, S Hunnighan
Can Inter
47.60
2003
Mary Ward SS
O Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1.
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
2.
Kayla Evans
3.
Gabrielle Cuff
4.
Brianna Nandram
5.
Leah Visitacion
50.75
50.21
2
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Lucca Agate
2.
Grace Kalu
3.
Nayla Brooks
4.
Karina Di Biase
50.36
50.28
3
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1.
Isabella Bauman
2.
Olivia Stock
3.
Rachel Watson
4.
Taryn Millar
50.82
50.43
4
Frontenac - Kingston
1.
Syd Daggitt
2.
Aaliyah Edwards
3.
Emma Young
4.
Megan Agyei
5.
Leah Blancher
6.
Macey Lutz
51.51
50.32
5
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1.
Collette Wolfe
2.
Tegan Morrison
3.
Marly Verhoeve
4.
Emily Csontos
5.
Vanessa Goodman
6.
Grace Manderson
51.73
50.95
6
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1.
Krystal Parris
2.
Asia Hamilton
3.
Simone Samuel
4.
Ewura Ekua Sackey
5.
Kianna Layne
6.
Ashleigh Brown
51.95
51.03
7
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1.
Shai Cuffy
2.
Lee-Anne McLeod
3.
Jada Peters
4.
Kafui Setsofiah
5.
Isabella Moffatt
6.
Jaden Byrne
51.45
51.07
8
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Katie Fettes
2.
Sarah Cacciato
3.
Madelyne Milling
4.
Alex Konstantinou
5.
Meaghan Wilkie
6.
Lauren Douglas
52.37
51.29
9
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Faith Amoako
2.
Funmi Oyapero
3.
Sirna Nosa - Ojbeide
4.
Miracle Anderson
5.
Michelle Jodhan
6.
Kimyia Morgan
51.18
51.35
10
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
1.
Paulina Procyk
2.
Katherine Chadwick
3.
Ellie Munro
4.
Maya Frojmovic
5.
Lily Fox
52.88
51.44
11
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1.
Krystalann Bechard
2.
Monica Plante
3.
Jaidyn Nyhoff
4.
Kailyn Robertson
5.
Madeline Ford
51.51
51.49
12
Barrie North - Barrie
1.
Shantay Morgan
2.
Isabelle Schwarz
3.
Shannon Hodgins-Johnstone
4.
Ella Brown
5.
Madison Johnston
6.
Alysha Walker
52.70
51.50
13
Thousand Islands SS
1.
Julia Dillon
2.
Abby Jones
3.
Brooke Curtis
4.
Regan Bathurst
5.
Chelsea Barbridge
53.12
51.68
14
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1.
Nicole McKenzie
2.
Nikita Secnik
3.
Marlee Young
4.
Natalie Giangippo
5.
Jasaiah Swaby
6.
Katie Johnson
51.54
51.69
15
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
1.
Julia Agostinelli
2.
Noelle Majewski
3.
Jamieson Brock
4.
Sarah Catania
5.
Theresa Hutchison
6.
Ashley Dunn
52.23
51.80
16
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1.
Deborah Smikle
2.
Chantal Welby
3.
Isabella Smith
4.
Nyeemah Prescod-Beckles
5.
Trinity Miller
51.93
51.91
17
Ajax - Ajax
1.
Emily Olesinski
2.
Breanna Noronha
3.
Sade Thomas
4.
Tatyana Gobourne
5.
Jaeda-Marie Williams
6.
Alexa Dumpfrey
52.18
51.92
18
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1.
Julia Boutin
2.
Mikayla Moffett
3.
Kate O'Hare
4.
Erica Bertram
5.
Marie Boutin
52.25
51.98
19
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1.
Kate Collings
2.
Teresa Donato
3.
Mackenzie Kitchen
4.
Julia Macphee
5.
Grace Lapp-Sullivan
6.
Jasmine Lyons
52.91
52.09
20
St. Theresa's - Midland
1.
Elyssa Simpson
2.
Emma Saarela
3.
Karly Richards
4.
Madisen Essig
5.
Kennedy Leroux
6.
Mya Crawford
52.41
52.15
21
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1.
Madisyn Papineau
2.
Myah Fillion
3.
Mireille Kingsley
4.
Danielle Pitre
5.
Joelle Gagnon
54.33
52.54
22
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1.
Anne-Marie Sakki
2.
Erika Brown
3.
Katie Chomiak
4.
Hanna Smith
5.
Hannah Nordquist
6.
Fiona Symington
53.59
52.77
23
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
1.
Sarah McNair
2.
Alanah Charland
3.
Kailyn Robert
4.
Kayla Gosselin
5.
Abby Lafond
6.
Madison Boileau
53.98
53.67
24
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
1.
Jacy Gagne
2.
Kamryn Sandelovich
3.
Grace Petsnick
4.
Jill Calder
58.33
56.39
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Lucca Agate
2.
Grace Kalu
3.
Nayla Brooks
4.
Karina Di Biase
50.28
49.05
10
2
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1.
Collette Wolfe
2.
Tegan Morrison
3.
Marly Verhoeve
4.
Emily Csontos
5.
Vanessa Goodman
6.
Grace Manderson
50.95
49.83
8
3
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1.
Isabella Bauman
2.
Olivia Stock
3.
Rachel Watson
4.
Taryn Millar
50.43
49.87
6
4
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1.
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
2.
Kayla Evans
3.
Gabrielle Cuff
4.
Brianna Nandram
5.
Leah Visitacion
50.21
49.89
5
5
Frontenac - Kingston
1.
Syd Daggitt
2.
Aaliyah Edwards
3.
Emma Young
4.
Megan Agyei
5.
Leah Blancher
6.
Macey Lutz
50.32
50.22
4
6
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1.
Krystal Parris
2.
Asia Hamilton
3.
Simone Samuel
4.
Ewura Ekua Sackey
5.
Kianna Layne
6.
Ashleigh Brown
51.03
51.09
3
7
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1.
Shai Cuffy
2.
Lee-Anne McLeod
3.
Jada Peters
4.
Kafui Setsofiah
5.
Isabella Moffatt
6.
Jaden Byrne
51.07
51.23
2
8
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Katie Fettes
2.
Sarah Cacciato
3.
Madelyne Milling
4.
Alex Konstantinou
5.
Meaghan Wilkie
6.
Lauren Douglas
51.29
51.65
1
c
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en