trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
ROPSSAA50.901991Lorne Park
Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
John Fraser S S
1. Kalleigh Younes 2. Rebecca Gray 3. Lisa Belbeck
4. Lindsay Murphy 5. Amanda Ashton
57.0052.3810
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1. Natasha Moseley 2. Melissa Gardner 3. Shantall Henry
4. Melissa Uwasomba 5. Megan Addai
54.0053.678
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Shantell Wallace 2. Bridget Assibo-Dadzio 3. Maame Obeng
4. Lola Ogunsuyi 5. Brittany Gilpin-Payne
54.0054.106
St. Joan of Arc CSS
1. Hilda Chmait 2. Shiniqua Bailey 3. Jessica Chambers
4. Nikita Sridhar 5. Jashley Da Cruz 6. Dianne Fonseca
53.7054.345
Cardinal Leger S S
1. Leah-Marie Ramalho 2. Felicia Cotterell 3. Deandra Wheatle
4. Nadika Boothe
53.0054.424
St. Martin H S
1. Shanel Hines-Forbe 2. Ashley Campbell 3. Shannon Hosang
4. Jen-Nai Lemon 5. Lloydia Bekoe 6. Makeda Nelson-Morgan
NT54.883
Philip Pocock S S
1. Victoria Ovoian 2. Rachel Gorman 3. Jessica Palazzese
4. Mateya Zemlja 5. Olivia de Moore
NT55.252
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1. Janice D'Sa 2. Rakel Byrnes 3. Nicole Teixeira
4. Kerisha Urquhart 5. Kristen Que
54.5055.811
St. Francis Xavier S S
1. Stacey Alweyn 2. Chloe Williams 3. Lexine Acquah
4. Teresa Navarro 5. Rochelle Henry 6. Olivia McCreath
53.0055.83
St. Augustine S S
1. Monique Reid 2. Vanessa Osei 3. Kamara Kennedy
4. Tenyka Francique 5. Alyssa Walker
58.1055.88
Fr. Michael Goetz
1. Tracy D'Souza 2. Aleksendra Kulesza 3. Chanel McBean
4. Stephanie Santos 5. Kimberly Murphy
NT56.10
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1. Katelyn Alliman 2. Danecia Wright 3. Rickesha Lawrence
4. Nathalie James 5. Elizabeth Rutkowski
NT57.93
Mayfield S S
1. LIna Huynh 2. Christen Palmer 3. NIcole Markland
4. Sarah Clark
00.5358.15
Loyola C S S
1. Catherine Shinya 2. Hillary Pearson 3. Mihaela Ivtiminova
4. Melissa Menzies
NT58.61
Clarkson S S
1. Katherine Zuraw 2. Priya Das 3. Annie Joseph
4. Elexis Harris 5. Chelseigh Noseworthy 6. Annie Joseph
NT58.63
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1. Shaneekwa Bennett 2. Keisha Koney 3. Antoniette Henry
4. Raneisha Hemmings
NTDNS
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1. Olivia Creary 2. Stephanie Behmer 3. Melissa Malanja
4. Letysha Dorsett-Levy
NTDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.