Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2007
May 8, 2007 to May 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (336.35 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
ROPSSAA
50.90
1991
Lorne Park
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
John Fraser S S
1.
Kalleigh Younes
2.
Rebecca Gray
3.
Lisa Belbeck
4.
Lindsay Murphy
5.
Amanda Ashton
57.00
52.38
10
2
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1.
Natasha Moseley
2.
Melissa Gardner
3.
Shantall Henry
4.
Melissa Uwasomba
5.
Megan Addai
54.00
53.67
8
3
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1.
Shantell Wallace
2.
Bridget Assibo-Dadzio
3.
Maame Obeng
4.
Lola Ogunsuyi
5.
Brittany Gilpin-Payne
54.00
54.10
6
4
St. Joan of Arc CSS
1.
Hilda Chmait
2.
Shiniqua Bailey
3.
Jessica Chambers
4.
Nikita Sridhar
5.
Jashley Da Cruz
6.
Dianne Fonseca
53.70
54.34
5
5
Cardinal Leger S S
1.
Leah-Marie Ramalho
2.
Felicia Cotterell
3.
Deandra Wheatle
4.
Nadika Boothe
53.00
54.42
4
6
St. Martin H S
1.
Shanel Hines-Forbe
2.
Ashley Campbell
3.
Shannon Hosang
4.
Jen-Nai Lemon
5.
Lloydia Bekoe
6.
Makeda Nelson-Morgan
NT
54.88
3
7
Philip Pocock S S
1.
Victoria Ovoian
2.
Rachel Gorman
3.
Jessica Palazzese
4.
Mateya Zemlja
5.
Olivia de Moore
NT
55.25
2
8
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1.
Janice D'Sa
2.
Rakel Byrnes
3.
Nicole Teixeira
4.
Kerisha Urquhart
5.
Kristen Que
54.50
55.81
1
9
St. Francis Xavier S S
1.
Stacey Alweyn
2.
Chloe Williams
3.
Lexine Acquah
4.
Teresa Navarro
5.
Rochelle Henry
6.
Olivia McCreath
53.00
55.83
10
St. Augustine S S
1.
Monique Reid
2.
Vanessa Osei
3.
Kamara Kennedy
4.
Tenyka Francique
5.
Alyssa Walker
58.10
55.88
11
Fr. Michael Goetz
1.
Tracy D'Souza
2.
Aleksendra Kulesza
3.
Chanel McBean
4.
Stephanie Santos
5.
Kimberly Murphy
NT
56.10
12
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1.
Katelyn Alliman
2.
Danecia Wright
3.
Rickesha Lawrence
4.
Nathalie James
5.
Elizabeth Rutkowski
NT
57.93
13
Mayfield S S
1.
LIna Huynh
2.
Christen Palmer
3.
NIcole Markland
4.
Sarah Clark
00.53
58.15
14
Loyola C S S
1.
Catherine Shinya
2.
Hillary Pearson
3.
Mihaela Ivtiminova
4.
Melissa Menzies
NT
58.61
15
Clarkson S S
1.
Katherine Zuraw
2.
Priya Das
3.
Annie Joseph
4.
Elexis Harris
5.
Chelseigh Noseworthy
6.
Annie Joseph
NT
58.63
0
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1.
Shaneekwa Bennett
2.
Keisha Koney
3.
Antoniette Henry
4.
Raneisha Hemmings
NT
DNS
0
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1.
Olivia Creary
2.
Stephanie Behmer
3.
Melissa Malanja
4.
Letysha Dorsett-Levy
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en