Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 4, 2022 to May 5, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
All Saints - Whitby
1.
Shadae Thompson
2.
Kayla Gaynor
3.
Bryana Gaynor
4.
Alicia Smith
5.
Tashe-Ann Crooks-Jama
6.
Jenna Martin
NT
50.49
10
50.4905(50.4905)
2
Notre Dame - Ajax
1.
Elisha Bollers
2.
Khadija Alcindor
3.
Angel Bedzo-Smith
4.
Morgan Fair
5.
Ava Sam
6.
Khadija Alcindor
57.82
54.50
8
54.4923(54.4923)
3
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
55.29
6
55.2828(55.2828)
4
Anderson - Whitby
1.
Emma Cross
2.
Annie Harnett
3.
Alyssa Fell
4.
Mariah Terrelonge
5.
Kamilla Nowrouzi
58.34
57.09
5
57.0890(57.0890)
5
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1.
Chloe Freeman
2.
Corina Kuyvenhoven
3.
Nicola Ocsenas
4.
Sophia Lu
5.
Bella Bowen
NT
57.71
4
57.7100(57.7100)
6
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1.
Sade Francois
2.
Savannah McLeod
3.
Maggie Thomas
4.
Serena Greto
5.
Techea Shirley
NT
58.48
3
58.4805(58.4805)
7
Ajax High School
1.
Aliyah Madramootoo
2.
Mya Jones
3.
Michaela Henry
4.
Akeelah Isaacs
5.
Princess Ikeson
NT
59.44
2
59.4395(59.4395)
8
O'Neill - Oshawa
1.
Nina Thompson
2.
Johannah Bishop
3.
Asia Campbell
4.
Stefanie Perkins
5.
Samantha Eaton
6.
Ashley Ono
NT
59.64
1
59.6365(59.6365)
9
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1.
Ashlean Dallas
2.
Chennel Lofters
3.
Hope Bradley
4.
Naia Gonsalves
NT
60.59
1:00.5837(1:00.5837)
10
Pickering - Ajax
1.
Mariah Davis
2.
Heike Clarke
3.
Anisha Baptiste
4.
Janae Dawes
NT
1:01.77
1:01.7650(1:01.7650)
11
Haliburton - Haliburton
1.
Ceinwyn Mathura
2.
Erika Hoare
3.
Hannah Sharp
4.
Lily Manning
NT
1:02.58
1:02.5723(1:02.5723)
12
Sinclair - Whitby
1.
Malak Elgendy
2.
Madelin Kristmann
3.
Chioma Okoroji
4.
Ayah Akel
5.
Abigail Majebi
6.
Maija Paspalis
NT
1:03.47
1:03.4678(1:03.4678)
13
Dunbarton - Pickering
1.
Karina Wickham-Warner
2.
Jessica Lata
3.
Samara Hirji
4.
Sofia Zuzarte
NT
1:05.20
1:05.2010(1:05.2010)
0
Cobourg - Cobourg
1.
Grace Comes
2.
Talitha Lundeborg
3.
Sara Abu Awad
4.
Zoe Galanter
NT
DQ
0
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DQ
0
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Emma Badibengi
2.
Maguette Mane
3.
Georgetta Bangala
4.
Adama Diallo
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2022 10:06:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en