trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Unionville - Markham
1. Gillian Dominico 2. Samantha Yang 3. Amanda Ifejika
4. Zoe Poucher 5. Chantel Cole 6.
54.5053.9710
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
52.5054.018
Markham - Markham
1. Katie Shim 2. Lynn Kennedy 3. Michelle Tang
4. Jennifer Cheng 5. 6.
56.5054.066
Bill Crother - Unionville
1. Danielle Harris 2. Vanessa Little 3. Jennafer Collins
4. Morgan Morris-Pocock 5. Sarah Burns 6.
57.0055.215
Brother Andre - Markham
1. Eve Badana 2. Tracy Belle 3. Danielle Porter
4. Alyssa Karpouzis 5. Stephanie Fata 6.
54.0056.994
Unionville - Markham
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
58.0057.033
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1. Danielle Luskind 2. Aquila Henry-Cotnam 3. Heather Noble
4. Hyatt Ahmed 5. Sarah Mowder 6. Taylor Maclean
NT57.532
Thornlea - Thornhill
1. Nikki Courtney 2. Shanelle Dudart 3. Francine Marovitz
4. Leanne Pollack 5. Rachel Widekado 6.
NT57.571
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1. Diana Koncan 2. Elizabeth Toniolio 3. Desirae Agcaoili
4. Vanessa Toni 5. Alexandra Adamo 6.
55.0057.76
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1. Samantha Galati 2. Vanessa Girimonte 3. Laura Guanti
4. Olivia Luckman 5. 6.
59.8559.17
Stouffville - Stouffville
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
NT59.21
St. Robert - Thornhill
1. Bianca Fung 2. Grace Hui 3. Janice Wong
4. Juliana Kwong 5. Priscilla Chow 6.
NT59.90
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
1. Torri Glean 2. Niloufar Sedeghi 3. Laura Morrison
4. Shanice Anderson 5. 6.
NT60.62
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1. Esther Cyrus 2. Marina Rossi 3. Emily Pringle
4. Stephanie Chesser 5. 6.
NT1:01.55
St. Augustine - Markham
1. Kristy Ng 2. Nicole Debenham 3. Alexandra Ntoukas
4. Brenna Llewllyn 5. 6.
NT1:01.63
Markville - Markham
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
NT1:03.22
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1. Viriginia Dimitroulakos 2. Michelle Khairi 3. Yasmin Samiee
4. Sara Shams 5. 6.
NT1:06.98
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1. Doreen Appiah-Kubi 2. Nkenge Brown 3. Rayna Reynolds
4. Lisa Animansah 5. Hadiya Hassan 6.
NTDQ
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1. Elise Albonese 2. Krizia Tatangelo 3. Summer Buss
4. Rosa Stalteri 5. 6.
NTDQ
Thornlea - Thornhill
1. Joyce Chan 2. Rachel Widekado 3. Jessica Koo
4. Janu Debalathas 5. Brittany Ileto 6.
NTDQ
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.