Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 14, 2010 to May 21, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (326.86 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Kristen Johnson
2.
Naomi Kerr
3.
Khadijah Thompson
4.
Keina Palmer
5.
Kyanna Sancho
6.
Andriana Crawford
50.80
49.86
10
2
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
2.
Tyanna Baylis
3.
Tiffany Davidson
4.
Nita Patterson-Reid
5.
Shanelle Woods
6.
Shantelle Crawford
51.00
50.72
8
3
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1.
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
2.
Madison Cupani
3.
Dima Ugoh
4.
Nellie Ofori
5.
Andrea Sargeant
6.
54.99
53.94
6
4
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Joanne Rego
2.
Ashley Mohamed
3.
Erin Luke
4.
Shakera Bridgewater
5.
Olena Olejarczyk
54.55
55.19
5
5
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1.
Shenelle Dunn
2.
Dana Lewars
3.
Shelsea Hamilton
4.
Sherika Todd
5.
6.
55.45
55.57
4
6
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Danielle Laforest
2.
Kelsey Vienneau
3.
Ashley Mooney
4.
Erica Hartzenberg
5.
Lena Benson
6.
58.00
55.99
3
7
Mayfield - Brampton
1.
Megan Wong
2.
Natasha McKenzie
3.
Veronica Osei-Akoto
4.
Diamond Scott
5.
6.
16:39.100
56.38
2
8
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1.
Emilie Mechler
2.
Hailey Kirkpatrick
3.
Allyson Sander
4.
Bronwen MacIntyre
5.
Megan Crocker
6.
Claire Murchinson
54.55
57.17
1
9
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Thea Whittaker
2.
Shanice McLeish
3.
Brianna Dickenson
4.
Trisha Abraham
5.
Natalia Balcerzak
6.
58.00
57.29
10
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Adejumoke Adeshina
2.
Marcelina Ziemnicki
3.
Taya Burzynski
4.
Sarah May Edwardo-Oldfield
5.
Aliyah Knight
6.
Deneece Plummer
54.00
58.85
0
Clarkson - Mississauga
1.
Thyana Chung
2.
Monique Eagle
3.
Disha Patel
4.
Jenn Zies
5.
6.
54.80
DNF
0
Loyola - Mississauga
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
56.00
DQ
0
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Chelsey Gomes
2.
Stacey Richards
3.
Ana Tominac
4.
Karly Zammit
5.
Manda Grasic
6.
Melani Moylan
55.40
DQ
0
Notre Dame - Brampton
1.
Bianca Marryshaw
2.
Esther Shada
3.
Jameka Thomas
4.
Elaine Venditti
5.
Sarah McGaugh
6.
57.44
DNS
0
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Barbara Balicki
2.
Karolina Fila
3.
Nicole Maylor
4.
Monica Wiercigroch
5.
Anick Karerangabo
6.
55.93
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 29 Jun 2010 12:23:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en