trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Jordana Greenidge-Williams 2. Noelle Leone-Palmer 3. Kayla Adams
4. Maya Daly 5. Nichelle Prince 6. Aisha Larchie
49.9149.8510Photo
Aurora H S - yrau
1. Taylor Cowl 2. Ellie MacDonald 3. Sarah Reynolds
4. Lyndsay Batten 5. Galina Vujovic
53.7652.028Photo
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
1. Tameron Defritas 2. Janet Deane 3. Alex Keller
4. Cecily Blake 5. Julie Warankie 6. Hamin John
52.6352.406Photo
Ajax H S - loah
1. Tyra Forbes 2. Tasha Campbell 3. Sade Stephen
4. Nycolette James 5. Brittney Alexander 6. Sarah Marianni
55.1052.525Photo
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS - yrko
1. Julia Vickers 2. Shaina Harrison 3. Samantha Minchella
4. Carrington Bull
53.4352.844Photo
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
52.8152.853Photo
Barrie North C I - gbbn
1. Rachel Wright 2. Ellen Goodhand 3. Michelle Guiot
4. Baillee Davis 5. Meghan Stevanato
53.4452.962Photo
Woodbridge College - yrwo
1. Deandra Landon 2. Arnella Collison 3. Arnella Collison
4. Lisa Animansah 5. Harjot Dhaliwal
53.1352.981Photo
St Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1. Emily Scott 2. Kayla Irwin 3. Jerika Gimpel
4. Danya Fenech 5. Nicola Bailey
54.3253.77Photo
O'Neill C V I - loon
1. Christina Mueller 2. Shelby Brathwaite 3. Tiffany Smith
4. Anastasia Troelmov 5. Kennedy Phillips 6. Vani Daggupati
56.1454.06Photo
Unionville H S - yrun
54.3854.21Photo
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
1. Kristi Butson 2. Marly Theberge 3. Leticia Emanuel
4. Dora Heller 5. Priscilla Campos
54.7954.36Photo
St Joseph's H S - gbsj
1. Madison Nastasiuk 2. Ashley Spadafora 3. Hailey Pollock
4. Rachel Farrell 5. Hannah Pollock
54.5354.57Photo
St Elizabeth C H S - yrse
1. Desirae Agcaoili 2. Jessica DaSilva 3. Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
4. Nicole Simeoni 5. Olivia Stadler 6. Natashya Falcone
55.7254.74Photo
Dunbarton H S - lodu
1. Cheyenne Catchpole 2. Roushana Bryan 3. Samantha Paterson
4. Niki Meek
54.25DQPhoto
Last updated Thu, 27 May 2010 23:29:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.