Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
David Suzuki Secondary School
1.
Antoinette Sebastian
2.
Natassha Mcdonald
3.
Cheyenne Wilson
4.
Shanelle Hunnighan
5.
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
49.98
49.21
10
2
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Vanessa Grant
2.
Mariam Ajiroba
3.
Osaru Omoruna
4.
Tenisha Dixon
5.
Melody Wing
6.
Asia Robinson
52.10
53.33
8
3
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Avery Garrett-Patterson
2.
Paulina Prucnal
3.
Genevieve Yanush
4.
Katie Hill
5.
Alexia Argiropoulos
6.
Ivana Grasic
55.00
53.81
6
4
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1.
Janelle Bryan
2.
Savanna Culbertson
3.
Laura Kirk
4.
Taylor Seymore
5.
Michelle O'Donnell
51.10
54.12
5
5
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Tosin During
2.
Sabrina Nerb
3.
Sheridan Ramsay
4.
Naesi Perez
5.
Sharissa Wilkinson
53.00
54.35
4
6
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1.
Carolyn Gougeon
2.
Tatianna Carter
3.
Trisha Dewhirst
4.
Shiann Williams
5.
Cassadie Andrews
54.30
54.55
3
7
Bramalea - Brampton
1.
Arthurine Duhanney-Pierre-Loui
2.
Bharti Murba
3.
Shawnie Mitchell
4.
Jacque Flemings
5.
Roshae Jackson
57.00
56.41
2
8
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1.
Christina Pantone
2.
Miko Torralba
3.
Grace Hernandez
4.
Serena Huynh
5.
Savannah Logan
57.76
57.40
1
9
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Raliat Abioye
2.
Tasia Grant
3.
Jessica White
4.
Chelsea Coleman
5.
Pawanpreet Singh
6.
Trisha Chandratilleke
58.40
58.22
10
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Anna Kitor
2.
Farah Panthaki
3.
Joanna Maj
4.
Stephanie Ponniah
5.
Natalia Pawlowski
6.
Iryna Shchybyvolok
56.90
58.28
11
St Martin
NT
58.69
12
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
Roann Enriquez
2.
Ruby Lingham
3.
Maggie Liu
4.
Clare Roxas-Ticzon
1:01.45
59.12
13
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1.
Nicole Northerly
2.
Jessica Dileo
3.
Sarah Power
4.
Christina McArthur
5.
Megan Gallant
59.14
59.33
14
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Tneesha Rider
2.
Jessica Foo
3.
Kelly Ratajczak
4.
Kaitlyn Risebrough
5.
Vanessa Marinaci
6.
Keji Natana
1:01.82
60.43
15
Clarkson - Mississauga
1.
Shanel Bailey
2.
Caitlin Kettunen
3.
Anne Yabut
4.
Mai Nguyen-Minh
5.
Emily Hudson
6.
Nikki Warren
59.00
1:01.46
0
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Avery Smith
2.
Maya Pascal
3.
Jasmine Sykes
4.
Jamilah Sykes
5.
Nicole Yee
6.
Danielle Curtis
52.30
DQ
0
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1:06.84
DQ
0
Erindale - Mississauga
1.
Lisa Serizawa
2.
Claire Styba
3.
Casey Grant
4.
Brittany Smith
5.
Jamie Stellenberg
6.
Khadijat Animashaun
58.00
DQ
0
Loyola - Mississauga
1.
Teresa Trinh
2.
Denise Ferrada
3.
Zaina Hussain
4.
Meaghan Storey
57.81
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en