Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 19, 2016 to May 20, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Angelica Martin
2.
Kariah Lyttle
3.
Chanel Jana
4.
Tanice Anderson
5.
Shantae Haughton
6.
Taylor Harris
51.70
51.57
10
2
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Elizabeth Martin
2.
Cherelle Clarke
3.
Nyah Layne
4.
Relaya Scott
5.
Trichelle Wright
NT
51.96
8
3
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Dayna Sinclair
2.
Alexis Knowles
3.
Jade Brown
4.
Onome Oyiborhoro
5.
Kaysen Drummond
6.
Aneesa Buchanan
53.25
52.24
6
4
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1.
Franchesca Graham
2.
Elysse Armstrong
3.
Tawni Jones
4.
Isabella Salfarlie
5.
Kimberly Facey
6.
Ciearra Sobers-Barret
55.76
52.56
5
5
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Cassandra Galli
2.
Melissa Morrison
3.
Britney Hawker
4.
Victoria Pampena
5.
Nicole Charles
6.
Olivia Torres
52.75
53.42
4
6
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Rachel Rowe
2.
Alyssa Overy
3.
Serena Zahra
4.
Siarah Castle
5.
Alexandra Kwapien
6.
Shyanne Burrows
54.27
55.23
3
7
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1.
Shian Grant
2.
Yahshairah Minto
3.
Grace Amos
4.
Tatianna Junior
56.47
55.84
2
8
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Georgiana Amarioarei
2.
Netanya Amalsad
3.
Tionna Blake
4.
Natalia Laxamana
5.
Adele Clarence
56.60
56.23
1
9
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
Christina Nguyen
2.
Isabel Castrillon
3.
Andriene Murphy
4.
Celine Mano
5.
Michelle Restrepo
1:01.60
56.38
10
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1.
Maisey Islan
2.
Ciarra Adlam
3.
Renee Edwards
4.
Amy Wilson
5.
Alysha Hunt
6.
Darine Haidar
54.80
56.55
11
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1.
McKenzie Somppi
2.
Alexa Osterman
3.
Alejandra Villegas-Tshuma
4.
Kyra Chang-Lewis
5.
Mackenzie Burke
57.30
56.77
12
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1.
Abbi Mohanakumar
2.
Larysa Iwachow
3.
Erica Rodrigues
4.
Brianna Gullace
59.47
1:01.26
0
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1.
Cassidy Dass
2.
Claudia Dass
3.
Doan Le
4.
Angelisa Wallace
5.
Shifa Zafar
55.57
DQ
0
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Keya-Mon Garett
2.
Hannah Camacho
3.
Hailey Burke
4.
Tionna Soman
5.
Lauren Jade Kalaw
6.
Danielle Asube
1:05.00
DQ
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:05:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en