Meet Info
SOSSA 2017 Championship
Track and Field
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
1.
Shawn Carr
2.
Hannah Copeland
3.
Sierra Dykstra
4.
Alysa Eizinga
5.
Mia Friesen
6.
Emma McDougall
54.68
52.77
6
2
Guido de Bres
1.
Meaghan Koning
2.
Kristen deBoer
3.
Beth Vansydenborgh
4.
Mackenzie Hordyk
5.
Cherilyn Yeboah
54.65
53.00
4
3
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Audrey Morrison
2.
Kate Knafelc
3.
Kaileigh Smith
4.
Emilie Hamilton
5.
Mikyla Balicki
6.
Rebecca Hatt
54.88
53.43
3
4
Grimsby - Grimsby
1.
Alyssa Scott
2.
Victoria Scott
3.
Sahara Zingano
4.
Mackenzie Barnard
55.37
53.46
2
5
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
1.
Monika Orsini
2.
Hannah Hong
3.
Nina Shaikh
4.
Tiffany Leung
5.
Jordyn Devries
55.50
53.86
1
6
Blessed Trinity-Grimsby
1.
Ava Ricker-Sin
2.
Ilena Ricker-Sin
3.
Lindsay Deptuck
4.
Colby Paterson
54.90
54.24
7
Westdale
1.
Claire Sutherland Case
2.
Dax Chamot
3.
Lauren Patiakas
4.
Sage Kraftcheck
5.
Heidi Nelson
6.
Anne Clock
55.20
54.25
8
Dundas Valley
1.
Megan Stager
2.
Lauren Reeves
3.
Megan Cameron
4.
Sara Vogel
5.
Jenna Button
6.
Jessica Hils
55.94
54.38
9
Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach
1.
Olivia Galas
2.
Madison Ferrara
3.
Carlie Vandenburg-Piques
4.
Makayla SahsBandy
5.
Jessica Dion
6.
Amelia McNamee
1:43.10
55.21
10
Waterdown
1.
Miranda Burke
2.
Sarah Brophy
3.
Anna Chernobab
4.
Madilyn Carey
5.
Reagan Selinger
6.
Lauren Dee
57.33
55.49
11
Denis Morris St. Cath
1.
Jordyn Britton
2.
Jaden Bodogh De Lima
3.
Kyrstn Nicole Smith
4.
Lauren Adamson
5.
Fermisk Khairadast
6.
Erika Aguillera
1:01.11
56.09
12
Saint Paul -NiagaraFalls
1.
Sara Ferro
2.
Megan Helmeczi
3.
Josee Severin
4.
Taylor Nicholls
5.
Jillian Vescio
57.31
56.35
13
Cayuga
1.
Lorelai Burke
2.
Mackenzie Martindale
3.
Juliet Kett
4.
Heather Tuck
5.
Maddison McCulloch
6.
Lily Kuilboer
57.93
56.56
14
St. Michael - NiagaraFalls
1.
Inara Meghani
2.
Lynnoia Smith
3.
Kaitlin Clarke
4.
Marissa Dammizio
5.
Jana Majed,
60.03
60.14
15
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
1.
Madison Zelichowski
2.
Katie Kathireson
3.
Eliyah Carron
4.
Angelica Marr
5.
Cassandra Pugh
6.
Abby Cook
1:02.03
60.59
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en