Meet Info
OFSAA South Region Track & Field 2018
May 31, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1.
Deryn Armstrong
2.
Dimron Philips
3.
Raheem Balogun
4.
Isaiah Holung
5.
Lasean Cruichshank
44.66
44.80
10
2
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1.
Thomas Koster
2.
Diego Beltron
3.
Craig Sherrington
4.
Andrew Liddle
5.
Marcus Hoegl
46.46
46.02
8
3
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1.
Robert Smith
2.
Clinton Bello
3.
Terrique Duhaney
4.
Destiny Eriamiatoe
5.
Michael Ogunsakin
46.32
46.62
6
4
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1.
Jackson Leverock
2.
Andrew Gillham
3.
Tafara Gwata
4.
Jackson Atkinson
5.
David Ishola
6.
Ryan Ferri
47.49
46.86
5
5
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1.
Noah Mulkewich
2.
Shakeele Simon
3.
Raiyan bin Sayeed
4.
Declan Sutherland-Case
5.
Cameron Thompson
6.
Xander Roper
48.66
46.97
4
6
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Justin Cummings
2.
Jaheim Hall
3.
Toby Umeh
4.
Daylin Primero
46.86
47.12
3
7
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
1.
Josh Hughes
2.
Owen Spalding
3.
Dylan Verboon
4.
Daniel Wynter
5.
Ben Dewmyn
6.
Thomas Off
7.
Lucas Yurcich
47.99
47.19
2
8
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1.
Tomasz Kwapien
2.
Matthew Panza
3.
Ameer Abdulsater
4.
Ralph Robes
5.
Shaun Pangilinan
6.
Jaydon Venderkoen
48.50
47.60
1
9
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1.
Daniel McLymont
2.
Owen Vernon
3.
Rylan Eagle
4.
Somto Chuks
5.
Matteo Alves
6.
Aaron Montague
7.
Stanley Nguyen
48.55
47.63
10
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
1.
Evan Regnerus
2.
Owen Chapman
3.
Jacob Dutcher
4.
Domenic Barresi
5.
Ben Cooper
47.93
47.80
11
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
1.
Matthew Mills
2.
T.J. Cronkwright
3.
Davis Gollert
4.
Jordan Gilbert
48.71
48.37
0
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1.
Ryan Daniel
2.
Aziz Basic
3.
Jacob Cieien-Gough
4.
Noah Dommasch
5.
Matt Jeffery
47.26
DQ
0
Denis Morris HS -St Catharines
1.
Isaac McDonald
2.
Christian Bradley
3.
Thomas Gualtieri
4.
Kikudi Kasamba
5.
Ethan Zamora
6.
Jayden Cruz
47.50
DQ
0
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1.
Ryan Francis
2.
Marcus Sue-Wah-Sing
3.
Justin Santos
4.
Joshua Galang
5.
Aldwyn Intalan
46.88
DQ
0
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1.
Barry Khan
2.
Joshua Ojo
3.
Dan Moro
4.
Markell Dell
5.
Ethan Bullock
47.96
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:08:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en