Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Grayson Mitchell
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.96
10
David Isado
Tall Pines School
ND
1.90
8
Michael McKay
Somerset Academy
ND
1.80
5.50
Adhithyaa Rajaganesh
Bond Academy
ND
1.80
5.50
Campbell Quattrociocchi
Tall Pines School
ND
1.79
3.50
Mazhe Buchholz
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.79
3.50
Zion Chapman
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.78
2
Michael Fisher
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.77
0.50
Alexander Toor
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.77
0.50
Pearce Conway
RDS
ND
1.76
Sam Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
ND
1.75
Bryce Whalen
Somerset Academy
ND
1.75
Leeson Cian
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
1.72
William Hilsenteger
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
1.72
Lukas Talusan
Bond Academy
ND
1.68
Alexander Miller
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.66
Riley Duncan
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.65
Mac Stewart
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.65
Dennis Ovchinnkov
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.62
Edward Goddard
Bond Academy
ND
1.60
Morgan Gibbs
RDS
ND
1.60
Gideon Kwok
Somerset Academy
ND
1.60
Akihiro Nagai
Somerset Academy
ND
1.60
Anston Ang
Somerset Academy
ND
1.60
Dylan Kirk
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
1.60
James Mark
RDS
ND
1.58
Michal Sokolowski
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.58
Rowan Baker
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
1.58
Adriano Mandarino Evidente
RDS
ND
1.58
Breccan Kinghorn
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.56
Finn Mallinick-Allen
RDS
ND
1.55
Ethan Luo
Somerset Academy
ND
1.54
Eric Bahn
Somerset Academy
ND
1.52
Griffin Hawkins
Somerset Academy
ND
1.50
Tim Cheng
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.50
Jayden Tam
Somerset Academy
ND
1.50
Noah Shostak
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.50
Carter Gryglewicz
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.50
Max Spitzig
Bond Academy
ND
1.50
Daniel Lee
Bond Academy
ND
1.50
Ronan Belobaba
RDS
ND
1.50
Navin Kerr
RDS
ND
1.50
Owen Warner
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.48
Parker Cho
RDS
ND
1.47
Justin DeNobrega
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.46
Jacob Ward
RDS
ND
1.46
Ben Durkacz
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.44
Bodhi Chew
Bond Academy
ND
1.43
Henry Kim
RDS
ND
1.40
Jacob Gadish
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
1.40
Krish Modi
Tall Pines School
ND
1.40
River Guo
Somerset Academy
ND
1.40
Stephen McKay
Somerset Academy
ND
1.40
Nathan Munene
Bond Academy
ND
1.38
Aman Sekhon
Tall Pines School
ND
1.38
Andreas Agrawal
Howlett Academy
ND
1.37
Vincent Lay
Somerset Academy
ND
1.37
Edward Zsoldos
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.36
Kabeer Chourasia
Bond Academy
ND
1.36
Samuel Boateng
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.35
Cole Gibbs
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.35
Akil Ranjith
Bond Academy
ND
1.34
Kaeden van Schilt
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.32
Gabriel Yoon
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
1.30
Jacob Quach
Bond Academy
ND
1.27
Nigel Clark
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.20
Xavier Rhoden
Bond Academy
ND
1.20
Carlos Arreola-Lucio
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.18
Archer King
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
1.10
Ridwan Rafiq
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Rami Redjouani
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
William Wang
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Anthony Wang
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Ryan Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Lincoln Baranuik
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Travis Liu
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Jayvin Nanda
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Ethan Gobi
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Christopher Kupsta
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Eli Craig
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Marcus Leung
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en