trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
ROPSSAA44.401997Xavier
Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Godfred Adjei 2. Kojo Hayward 3. Jermaine Simpson
4. Phillip Hayle 5. Domenic Greco
45.0047.3010
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1. Raul Thompson 2. Jonathan Buckley 3. Jonathan Bagalasca
4. Christian Guirgis
NT47.748
Loyola C S S
1. Adam Weatherbee 2. Kadeem Hall 3. Andre James
4. Alexander McFarlane
NT49.206
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1. Steven Henry 2. Richard Watson 3. Joell Turner
4. Kadeem Brown-White 5. Felix Gyoboah 6. Dinesh Hetharachchi
NT49.505
St. Francis Xavier S S
1. Darren Boca 2. Mark Thomas 3. Matthew Thomas
4. Javier Hall
48.0050.154
Fr. Michael Goetz
1. Andrew Sengbusch 2. Jawad Khalid 3. Ulysses Mendoza
4. Nick Budhoo 5. Robin Cho 6. Nelson Lebre
NT50.533
St. Augustine S S
1. Melvin Ejim 2. Okeen Mcintosh 3. Mathew Silva
4. Sherze Lewis 5. Bete Guililat
48.1050.902
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
1. Kedeeme Smith 2. Nathan Russell 3. Johnson Thuan
4. Kwame Williams 5. Marlon Parredon-McKenzie
NT51.681
Lincoln Alexander S S
1. Shaydon Cornwall 2. Henry Minnis 3. Sanjay Persaud
4. David Rudder
50.0052.34
Central Peel S S
1. Parris Thomas 2. Hasitha Wijesinghe 3. Malcolm Williams
4. Cadell Anderson 5. Andre Pollard 6. Ubaid Abbas
47.0052.93
Turner-Fenton S S
1. Ricardo Parkes 2. Jeremy Yuen 3. Triston Ifill
4. Tyler John 5. Jordan McFarlane 6. Brandon Smith-Palmer
NT54.02
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1. Jason Eduful 2. Joseph Triumbari 3. Xavier Smart
4. Martin Asante-Nimako 5. Nethaniel Heath
16:39.100DQ
Mayfield S S
1. Khadeem Palmer 2. Stephen Alli 3. Matt Alexandropoulos
4. Taylor Reid
00.50DQ
Philip Pocock S S
1. Max Thompson 2. Umberto Aceto 3. Nicolas Kiezug
4. Michael Wlodarczyk 5. Keviin Marinoff 6. Anthony Di Tomasso
NTDQ
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1. Simon Allen 2. Chambers Stephen 3. Brent Clarke
4. Desmond Hylton 5. Andre Thompson
48.00DNS
Clarkson S S
1. Roan William 2. Daryl Permejo 3. Kevy Ramkhalqwan
4. Jamie Carrigan 5. Ryan Dawson 6. Jonathon Blackbird
NTDNS
Applewood Hts S S
1. Javion Elson 2. Eric Lee 3. Haseeb Syed
4. Norman Tran 5. Mujeeb Duranai 6. Brian Ngyuen
NTDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.