Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 14, 2010 to May 21, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (326.86 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Kyle Ward
2.
Shaquille Gordon
3.
Reshayne Thomas
4.
Shalmar Walters
5.
Brendan Chong
45.80
45.44
10
2
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1.
Sharlon Pena
2.
Ricardo Boscan
3.
Luke DiSanto
4.
William Pitt Doe
5.
Triphon Moodie
6.
Jose Dominguez
45.50
45.60
8
3
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
David Dobson
2.
Shadeem Archer
3.
Markeem Fletcher
4.
Ryan Hussett
5.
Tevin Wheatley
6.
Carlos Campbell
45.00
46.49
6
4
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Daniel Palmer
2.
Dwayne March
3.
Johnathon Czerniawski
4.
Dillando Allotey
5.
Vandross Eyong
6.
Shaquille Clarke
45.00
46.82
5
5
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Michael Ogini
2.
Jervel Alphonse
3.
Darien Harris
4.
Andrew Menzies
5.
Chris Sepuiveda
6.
Patrick Jones
46.30
47.44
4
6
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1.
Kofi Ampofo
2.
Shavown Gregory
3.
Michael Moscoso
4.
Jadon Johnson
5.
Nathaniel Ramdeen
6.
47.17
47.46
3
7
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Richard Ewen
2.
Angus Li
3.
Karl Pittman
4.
Nicholas Leong
5.
Nickolas Karpiuk
6.
48.00
48.50
2
8
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Josh Williams
2.
Ryan Galea
3.
Roger Baconga
4.
Javier Buckley
5.
Ricky Brown
6.
Peter Miller
46.00
48.58
1
9
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Francis Fedikow
2.
Sampel Lama
3.
William Lizardo
4.
Brian Martins
5.
Yankees Nguyen
6.
Jesse Tubbs
46.55
48.66
10
St. Martin's - Mississauga
1.
Daniel Berdusco
2.
Brendan Yhip
3.
Asante Brendan
4.
Cousins Tremaine
5.
Jason Haddad
6.
50.90
51.33
11
Loyola - Mississauga
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
50.00
51.69
0
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1.
D'Shaun Denton
2.
Tochi Nwaokocha
3.
Odain Thomas
4.
Leaford Allen
5.
Dwayne Betty
6.
48.67
DQ
0
John Fraser - Mississauga
1.
Keenan Romeo
2.
Furgan Shaikh
3.
Angad Kahlon
4.
Arsalan Khalid
5.
6.
55.00
DNS
0
Notre Dame - Brampton
1.
Chinelo Johnson
2.
Bryan Deans
3.
Darnell Barnswell
4.
Dapo Omiyale
5.
Yash Rai
6.
49.61
DNS
0
John Cabot - Mississauga
1.
Josh Alferez
2.
Matthias Nazar
3.
Jonathan Ng
4.
Rouzbeh Rabiei
5.
6.
55.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 29 Jun 2010 12:23:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en