trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1. Solomon Adams 2. Samuel Adams 3. CJ Smith
4. Jesse Hamblett 5. Mateo Delahaye-Brown 6. Abdullah Choudry
45.0445.4710
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Vince Fuoco 2. Darian Seaton-Tucker 3. Delton Abbensetts
4. Rudy Amoah 5. Andrew Tan 6. Ryan France
46.3945.818
St. Edmund Campion
1. Phillip Panton 2. Jayden Samuels 3. Nicholas Mills
4. Joshua Agyenim-Boateng 5. Noel Hewitt 6. Justin Maisuria
45.8045.866
St. Roch - Brampton
1. Jamaal Nkrumah 2. Michael Sylvester 3. Riccardo James
4. Julian Mitchell 5. Daryl Powell
45.6046.355
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Gabriel Iozzo 2. Quinn Dudley 3. Matthew Manocchic
4. Enzo Arpino 5. M.R. Martin
46.0047.194
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Marques McKenzie 2. Jonathan Chin 3. Aaron Almeida
4. Juwan Jesquith 5. Joshua Pius
48.3847.303
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Jaylen Lewis-Banton 2. Wayon Marshall 3. Jonathan Ayoola
4. Tristan Harvey 5. Mohammed Animashawun 6. Roshawn Cox
47.8047.402
Bramalea - Brampton
46.3247.501
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1. Elijah Ampratwam 2. Devon Brooks 3. Samuel Mensah
5. Elvin Thompson
48.0047.53
Erindale - Mississauga
48.0047.58
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Marcus Jones 2. Talon Denton 3. Sarbjot Gill
4. Gazi Ahmed 5. Shakeil Wilkinson
48.2047.81
John Fraser - Mississauga
1. Steven Liu 2. Emilio Pantaleo 3. Farhan Shad
4. Avantik Sharma 5. Abdul Yousef 6. Kenny Nygen
48.0047.85
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
48.4047.90
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1. Alex Carlone 2. Kishi King 3. Matthew MacIsaac
4. Oge Nwoko
50.4947.90
Port Credit - Mississauga
1. Jordan Miller 2. Rohan Liscombe 3. David Ma
4. Nat MacKay 5. Tad Pfupa 6. Keenan Grassby
48.2048.23
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1. Daniel Sequeira 2. Daniel Kwan 3. Stephen Babb
4. Ralph Adedeji
48.2548.25
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
50.5248.70
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1. Adrian Gyimah 2. Julian D'Silva 3. Yukei Oyama
4. Hamid Haris 5. Paul Gerome Gamueda
1:06.0050.62
Loyola - Mississauga
1. Romar Thompson 2. Jose Power 3. Greg Thung
4. Chijioke Anekwwoyne 5. Isiah Wiggen
47.00DQ
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1. Alex Iozzo 2. Tommy Doyle 3. Sean Coomey
4. Levi Smith 5. Brayden Davis
1:06.00DNS
Humberview - Bolton
1. Chris Dywanski 2. Matt Reynolds 3. Dante Belvedere
4. Eric Jay 5. Jarod Morgenroth-rebin
55.00DNS
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.