trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Records
ROPSSAA11.971995Chantelle BayleyNPK
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Melissa HewittSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo12.1012.46-0.0
Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas Aquinas12:40.0012.81-0.0
Athena McBeanSt. Francis Xavier S S12.0012.94-0.0
Ariana LloydClarkson S S11.7513.04-0.0
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga12.5013.11-0.0
Samatha SpikeSt. Augustine S S12.0013.29-0.0
Jeannette GoodeMayfield S S00.1213.36-0.0
Karyn HansonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S12.5013.16-0.0
Rachel Oppong-AgyeiJohn Fraser S S12.9013.19-0.0
Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc12.9013.28-0.0
Jasmine DearSt Marcellinus Secondary SchooNT13.44-0.0
Brittany GregorySt. Joan of Arc CSS13.2013.46-0.0
Nadia FilippelliFr. Michael Goetz12.9013.60-0.0
Sam WestLorne Park S SNT13.64-0.0
Malika HawkerMeadowvale S S13.3013.48-0.0
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S13.2013.52-0.0
Cloenica Dos SantosFletcher's Meadow Secondary ScNT13.61-0.0
Alex AndersonMayfield S S00.1213.62-0.0
Jennifer SeeduSt Edmund Campion Secondary S12.8013.65-0.0
Colleen Le MarquandMentor College13.4013.75-0.0
Glenna De PerioMentor College13.8013.97-0.0
Chantelle SelkridgeAscension of Our Lord S SNT14.00-0.0
Daniella OwusuSt. Marguerite d'Youville13:55.0014.04-0.0
Tesharah BriscoeCentral Peel S S14.0014.10-0.0
Jhanaree McDonaldFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc12.9014.13-0.0
Sabrina BrathwaiteCardinal Leger S S13.9014.35-0.0
Jamila ZubairHarold M. Brathwaite SecondaryNT14.42-0.0
Tamika SwabyCardinal Leger S S13.6014.46-0.0
Stephanie SinghSt. Augustine S S12.8014.67-0.0
Ayana McNaughtSt. Martin H S13.0014.68-0.0
Yanique McCreathTurner-Fenton S SNT14.68-0.0
Nicole HeapsApplewood Hts S S14.0014.71-0.0
Chantel AustinGlenforest S SNT14.71-0.0
Kim ShelleyHeart Lake S SNT14.75-0.0
Nastajah SmartSt. Aloysius Gonzaga13.0014.76-0.0
Shanelle EdwardsClarkson S SNT14.79-0.0
Michelle MashinterOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT14.84-0.0
Akeila AshGlenforest S S13.5414.91-0.0
Rocheal PhillipsCentral Peel S S15.0015.04-0.0
Nicole BortsiSt. Francis Xavier S SNT15.20-0.0
Tarra Smith-MoseleyPhilip Pocock S SNT15.23-0.0
Jasmin BalagaSt. Joseph S SNT15.32-0.0
Shanekia MorganCardinal Leger S S14.0015.32-0.0
Beverly D'SouzaSt. Joseph S SNT15.99-0.0
Kiersten HendleyJohn Fraser S SNT16.17-0.0
Natalie DaleApplewood Hts S SNT16.82-0.0
Joanne AsquettaPhilip Pocock S SNTDNS-0.0
Jennifer CookFr. Michael GoetzNTDNS-0.0
Shanika ChatrieCardinal Leger S S13.00DNS-0.0
Christine McGregorSt. Marguerite d'Youville13:58.00DNS-0.0
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Melissa HewittSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo12.4612.61-0.0
Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas Aquinas12.8112.70-0.0
Athena McBeanSt. Francis Xavier S S12.9412.92-0.0
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga13.1113.02-0.0
Ariana LloydClarkson S S13.0413.12-0.0
Jeannette GoodeMayfield S S13.3613.25-0.0
Rachel Oppong-AgyeiJohn Fraser S S13.1913.25-0.0
Samatha SpikeSt. Augustine S S13.2913.28-0.0
Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc13.2813.28-0.0
Malika HawkerMeadowvale S S13.4813.33-0.0
Karyn HansonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.1613.38-0.0
Brittany GregorySt. Joan of Arc CSS13.4613.39-0.0
Sam WestLorne Park S S13.6413.51-0.0
Jasmine DearSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo13.4413.53-0.0
Nadia FilippelliFr. Michael Goetz13.6013.71-0.0
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S13.5213.80-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Melissa HewittSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo12.6112.09-0.010
Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas Aquinas12.7012.23-0.08
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga13.0212.45-0.06
Athena McBeanSt. Francis Xavier S S12.9212.54-0.05
Ariana LloydClarkson S S13.1212.56-0.04
Jeannette GoodeMayfield S S13.2512.75-0.03
Rachel Oppong-AgyeiJohn Fraser S S13.2512.99-0.02
Samatha SpikeSt. Augustine S S13.2813.19-0.01
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.