Meet Info
Durham Series #1
Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 28, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
Durham
12.50
Apr 24, 2019
Emmalise Mahoney
Uxbridge
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Nia Grose
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.88
10
Gabrielle Cole
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.09
8
Savannah Blair
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.17
6
Victoria Jones
Ajax High School
NT
13.78
5
Jade Patrick
Brooklin High School
NT
14.16
4
Ania David
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.48
3
Leahkai Kinghorn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.49
2
Trinity Henry
All Saints - Whitby
NT
14.59
1
Emma O'Brien
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
14.75
Ashley Adams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
14.81
TianTian Dong
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
14.81
Aneesa Momodu
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
14.91
Nekayla Sheer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.96
Emily Archer
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
14.96
Jade O'Shea Spence
All Saints - Whitby
NT
14.97
T'keyah King
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
14.98
Latavia Brown-Gregory
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.11
Keren Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.30
Lyra Wyrebek
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.31
Kayla Burton
Ajax High School
NT
15.44
Esther Mokia
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
15.58
Shaiana Davis-July
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
15.60
Naomi Bernard-Mondesir
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.61
Kaylea Volger
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
15.70
Cristina Velasco
?tienne-Br?l? - North York
NT
15.81
Harmony Ngeny-Mujinga
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.91
Zahra Alizada
?tienne-Br?l? - North York
NT
16.30
Joylyn Roney
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
16.34
Jamirah Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
16.35
Jada Wilson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
16.47
Sandra Saki
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
16.52
Adrienne Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
16.53
Jumeah Francis
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
16.55
She'nice McNairn
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
16.66
Faith Brown
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
16.73
Teni Awoleye
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
16.82
Chaaya Nakra
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
16.91
Abinaya Selvaratnam
All Saints - Whitby
NT
17.05
Neha Anna Thomas
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
18.34
Ranara Hettiarachchige
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
18.79
Eda Stange
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
19.69
Zainab Z Al-Gburi
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
28.71
Tina T Salmon
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Ashanti Wright
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Dani Allen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Shanice S Brown-Joyce
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Salma Koubaa
?tienne-Br?l? - North York
NT
DNS
Johanna Rieck
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
?lise Wredenhagen
?tienne-Br?l? - North York
NT
DNS
Cherryl Moukoumbi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
Ava Wilson
Ajax High School
NT
DNS
Abinaya Muraleetharan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Annelise Branker
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
Defne Kanli
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Apr 2022 22:13:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en