Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 18, 2023 to May 19, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Savannah Blair
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.10
12.46
-3.3
Riana Green
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.47
-1.7
Raeanne Jones
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.56
12.67
-2.7
Sidieka Reid
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.53
13.10
-3.3
Chelsea Winkle
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.12
-2.7
Selah Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.94
13.27
-3.5
Cauvais Deane
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.06
13.29
-3.2
Sa-nya Isaac
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
13.36
-3.2
Mariah Terrelonge
Anderson - Whitby
13.51
13.51
-1.7
Mia Antonucci
Brooklin - Brooklin
13.27
13.70
-2.5
Isabel Wong
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.35
13.79
-1.7
Nyah Creary
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.98
13.88
-2.7
Elisha Bollers
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.61
13.91
-2.5
Tehya Johnson
Clarington Central- Clarington
14.23
14.19
-2.5
Bianca Avila-Pinnock
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
NT
14.21
-3.3
Danielle D Diamond
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
13.71
14.26
-3.2
Taylor Winchuk
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
14.29
-2.5
Emma Badibengi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
14.18
14.34
-3.5
Techea Shirley
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
13.92
14.41
-3.3
Ademilola (Ademi) Afolabi
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
NT
14.43
-2.7
Trinity Henry
All Saints - Whitby
13.91
14.45
-3.3
Georgetta Bangala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.79
14.47
-3.5
Chelsea Monk
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
14.53
-3.3
Kaylea Vogler
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
14.12
14.56
-3.3
Serena Greto
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
14.13
14.57
-3.3
Yenuli Thiagarajah
Notre Dame - Ajax
14.34
14.59
-2.5
Jada Wilson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
14.25
14.64
-1.7
Stella Stewart
Holy Trinity - Courtice
14.23
14.64
-1.7
14.6347(14.6347)
Stefanie Perkins
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
14.74
-2.5
Hannah Blodgett
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
14.77
-3.5
Emma Dalby
Uxbridge S S
14.67
14.78
-3.3
Destiny Hypolite
Dunbarton - Pickering
14.80
14.81
-3.3
Chelsea Santillan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
14.51
14.89
-2.7
Adama Diallo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
14.18
14.94
-3.2
Asia Campbell
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
14.97
-3.2
Indra Thiyagarajah
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
14.98
-3.2
Mya Barton
Henry Street - Whitby
14.46
14.99
-3.2
Shatika Maracle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
15.16
15.12
-2.7
Breanna Gray
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
14.65
15.15
-3.3
Faith Brown
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
15.44
15.36
-3.2
Jodiene Buchanan
Clarington Central- Clarington
15.02
15.39
-3.3
Kathryn Tavares
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
15.85
-2.7
Chioma Okoroji
Sinclair - Whitby
15.33
15.92
-3.5
Julia Middleton
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
15.92
-3.5
Zenica Vicente
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
NT
16.25
-3.3
Sydney Kelly
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
16.52
-3.5
Natalia Joyce-Lis
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
16.00
16.93
-2.5
Angelika Blencowe
All Saints - Whitby
16.06
17.01
-1.7
Ashlean Dallas
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.50
17.01
-3.5
Dara Bakare
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
17.08
-2.5
Jayla Whyte
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
17.52
-1.7
Davan Brannigan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
17.97
-1.7
Zeleah Rose
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
-3.3
Lauren Milne
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
DNS
-3.3
Krista Joseph
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
DNS
-3.3
Anjola Asubiojo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
14.17
DNS
-2.7
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Savannah Blair
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.46
12.18
-0.9
10
Riana Green
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
12.47
12.40
-0.9
8
Raeanne Jones
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.67
12.58
-0.9
6
Sidieka Reid
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
13.10
12.86
-0.9
5
Selah Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.27
12.93
-0.9
4
Cauvais Deane
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.29
13.02
-0.9
3
Sa-nya Isaac
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
13.36
13.08
-0.9
2
Chelsea Winkle
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.12
13.22
-0.9
1
c
Last updated Fri, 19 May 2023 15:59:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en