Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 15, 2023 to May 16, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Charliana Dacosta
Richview - Islington
12.50
12.23
Ari Matthie
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
13.30
12.42
Victoria Ball
Leaside - Toronto
12.50
12.79
Aliah Paul
Oakwood - Toronto
13.60
13.11
Paige Henry
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
13.14
Jayanna Douglas
Humberside - Toronto
13.38
13.17
Cristina Ara Gazo
Malvern - Toronto
14.17
13.35
Danielle Quao
Monarch Park - Toronto
13.80
13.55
Myisha Douglas
Weston - Weston
NT
13.73
Anne Liu
Marc Garneau
NT
13.97
Ashantae Smith
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
14.00
Natalia Marshall
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
14.07
Sashanna Coley
Runnymede - Toronto
14.80
14.09
Samantha ` Partington
Riverdale - Toronto
14.35
14.09
Stephanie Anderson
Weston - Weston
14.70
14.54
Joyce Ojugbeli
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
14.64
Asia Saul-Spence
Runnymede - Toronto
16.48
14.68
Reghan Devine
Danforth - Toronto
NT
14.69
Jemarie Noble
Northern - Toronto
NT
14.74
Ingrid MacDonald
Monarch Park - Toronto
16.10
14.74
Alanna Davidson
Danforth - Toronto
NT
14.79
Sariah Miller
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
14.82
Annika Schawillie
Humberside - Toronto
NT
14.96
Nicole Rivett
Humberside - Toronto
15.25
14.98
Uatjavi Kamuserandu
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
15.00
Sophie Yee
Marc Garneau
NT
15.00
Elena Estevez
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
15.08
Sayvia Martin
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
15.10
Alex Forte
Leaside - Toronto
14.20
15.12
Lily Holmes
Malvern - Toronto
15.43
15.18
Lucy Childerhose
Monarch Park - Toronto
16.40
15.36
Rana Haouari
Danforth - Toronto
NT
15.51
Avian-Sabelle Whyte
Richview - Islington
15.50
15.54
Joelin Maloney
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
15.56
Melissa Phillip
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
15.61
Jayda Neath
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
15.64
Tess Sarazen
Leaside - Toronto
16.50
15.73
Baako Modi
Humberside - Toronto
14.88
15.77
Sophia Breton
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
15.81
Tianna Smith
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
15.82
Merren Richardson
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.85
Salomia Markzashvili
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
15.98
Rosalid Marks
Danforth - Toronto
NT
16.09
Jada Bain
Malvern - Toronto
15.81
16.33
Nikita Koski
Central Toronto Academy - Toro
00.16
16.49
Grace Ott
Leaside - Toronto
NT
16.78
Valeria Sanantonio
Etobicoke CI
16.01
17.91
Corra Smith Murphy
Danforth - Toronto
NT
20.51
Lara Alkumru
Leaside - Toronto
13.50
20.90
Myah Barnwell
Harbord - Toronto
NT
DNS
Lola Irwin
Northern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Zixuan Xu
Marc Garneau
NT
DNS
Tessa Rose
Malvern - Toronto
15.28
DNS
Sarah Rollins
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Madison Che
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Ashley Edwards
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
DNS
Celia Suarez
Richview - Islington
15.10
DNS
Carena Childerhose
Danforth - Toronto
NT
DNS
Haseena Muhammad
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
NT
DNS
Rehana Islam
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jelina France
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Zahanah Wells
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
DNS
Ashley Canturk
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Charliana Dacosta
Richview - Islington
12.23
12.07
10
Ari Matthie
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
12.42
12.36
8
Victoria Ball
Leaside - Toronto
12.79
12.49
6
Jayanna Douglas
Humberside - Toronto
13.17
12.80
4
Paige Henry
North Albion - Rexdale
13.14
12.95
2
Aliah Paul
Oakwood - Toronto
13.11
12.97
1
Cristina Ara Gazo
Malvern - Toronto
13.35
13.14
Danielle Quao
Monarch Park - Toronto
13.55
13.39
Sashanna Coley
Runnymede - Toronto
14.09
13.81
Ashantae Smith
York Memorial - Toronto
14.00
13.86
Myisha Douglas
Weston - Weston
13.73
13.89
Samantha ` Partington
Riverdale - Toronto
14.09
13.97
Anne Liu
Marc Garneau
13.97
14.03
Natalia Marshall
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
14.07
14.04
Stephanie Anderson
Weston - Weston
14.54
14.51
Joyce Ojugbeli
North Albion - Rexdale
14.64
14.55
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 18:09:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en