trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jerelle JonesFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.91Photo
Oneika TaylorEmily Carr Secondary School14.2413.21Photo
Latisha RhoomsLangstaff - Richmond HillNT13.30Photo
Annalesa BrownSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.45Photo
Kathy DarkoaWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT13.51Photo
Oyeyimika OyekanmiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.0813.55Photo
Jayne LiuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond12.8513.56Photo
Dana BakirEmily Carr Secondary School14.0513.58Photo
Isabelle DeSouzaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14.0413.60Photo
Rachel ShidermanUnionville - Markham14.0513.68Photo
Constance ChungUnionville - MarkhamNT13.69Photo
Chinwe OnwoboluLangstaff - Richmond HillNT13.70Photo
Dominique MeredithSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.75Photo
Johanna FriendMarkham - MarkhamNT14.08Photo
Samantha UnitasUnionville - Markham14.2814.19Photo
Sandra AgbantiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.8314.21Photo
Nadia ManiasSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT14.34Photo
Megan KhanAlexander MacKenzie- RichmondNT14.35Photo
Cristina PauloSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT14.46Photo
Meghan CoyneKeswick - KeswickNT14.50Photo
Helen LiaoRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT14.64Photo
Alexis PaoSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT14.85Photo
Carla FarkasFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT14.96Photo
Sheanee SpenceEmily Carr Secondary School14.2415.00Photo
Gloria LiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.0015.18Photo
Lesa TardielEmily Carr Secondary School14.2415.19Photo
Pamela BahousSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT15.25Photo
Natalia KolisSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.0015.29Photo
Sabrina LombardoEmily Carr Secondary School14.2415.31Photo
Chiamaka UtomiFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT15.37Photo
Vanessa PapaniaRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT15.62Photo
Tiffany ChungUnionville - MarkhamNT15.76Photo
Arina TurulijaSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT15.81Photo
Oriyah BarzilayCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.16.5815.83Photo
Liza OulmanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond17.0716.26Photo
Victoria TersigniRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT16.41Photo
Cara SebastyanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT16.43Photo
Talia HerzsteinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.18.2717.33Photo
Maxine PressmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.18.5718.11Photo
Erin ChesneyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT19.02Photo
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Jerelle JonesFr. Michael McGivney - Markham12.9112.7510Photo
Oneika TaylorEmily Carr Secondary School13.2113.168Photo
Annalesa BrownSt. Robert - Thornhill13.4513.376Photo
Latisha RhoomsLangstaff - Richmond Hill13.3013.435Photo
Dana BakirEmily Carr Secondary School13.5813.454Photo
Jayne LiuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.5613.593Photo
Oyeyimika OyekanmiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.5513.772Photo
Kathy DarkoaWoodbridge College- Woodbridge13.5113.781Photo
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.