Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Leah Smith
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.90
13.22
Cori Browne
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.30
13.61
Charity Williams
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.94
13.62
Maria Tereshchenko
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.80
14.02
Lauren Galek
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.80
13.55
Maria Giannopoulos
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.80
13.60
Leigh Raithby
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.40
13.76
Jasmine Bowles
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.00
13.93
Attiphah Moulton-Davis
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.43
13.97
Rachel Eng
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.80
14.12
Emily Ballantyne
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.80
14.23
Hannah Lawrence
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.80
14.25
Mary Grant
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.85
14.33
Simone Blais
Harbord - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
14.43
Kendall Mar
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.97
14.65
Abigail Huras
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.42
14.77
Nicole Gregory
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
15.37
14.80
Mikayla Bobb
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.80
14.91
Nickesha Walker
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.82
15.06
Amy Strilchuk
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.60
15.10
Tisha McNish
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.80
15.27
Eleri Moynagh
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
15.70
15.44
Jessica Goodnoh
Harbord - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
15.51
Elizabeth Quinn
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
15.53
Kamica K Alexander
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
15.80
Ashley Bowen
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
15.48
15.83
Lucy Yam
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
15.91
Alexandra Kozlov
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
16.70
16.03
Halle Borland
Harbord - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Leah Smith
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.22
12.96
10
Charity Williams
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.62
13.29
8
Lauren Galek
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.55
13.36
6
Cori Browne
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.61
13.53
4
Leigh Raithby
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.76
13.60
2
Maria Giannopoulos
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.60
13.75
1
Jasmine Bowles
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.93
13.97
Maria Tereshchenko
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.02
14.04
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:37:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en