Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Maya Stephens
St. Roch - Brampton
13.07
12.53
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.00
12.66
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
12.20
13.18
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
12.40
12.94
Chyna Watson-Reid
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.80
13.10
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.90
13.23
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
13.03
Faith Brown
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
13.40
Madison Cupani
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
13.50
13.79
Tianna Gates-Julien
Bramalea - Brampton
13.20
13.46
Whitney Ware
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
14.00
14.23
Keiana Harris
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.30
14.26
Kaijah Harris
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.30
14.27
Tamika Davis-Forbes
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
14.49
14.47
Victoria Miles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.50
14.73
Eboni Ledford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.20
14.73
Mona Muhanna
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.50
14.85
Kenner-Ler Francis
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.50
15.35
Alexis Torres
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
16.00
15.44
Kyanna Sancho
St. Edmund Campion
13.40
DNF
Tanisha Richards
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.10
DNS
Juliet Owusu
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
14.90
DNS
Anita Nwaghodo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.10
DNS
Cierra Da Silva
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.55
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Maya Stephens
St. Roch - Brampton
12.53
12.37
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.66
12.61
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
12.94
12.57
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
13.03
12.91
Chyna Watson-Reid
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.10
12.81
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.23
13.16
Faith Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.40
13.04
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.18
13.24
Tianna Gates-Julien
Bramalea - Brampton
13.46
13.58
Madison Cupani
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
13.79
13.70
Keiana Harris
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
14.26
13.87
Kaijah Harris
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.27
14.01
Whitney Ware
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
14.23
14.34
Eboni Ledford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
14.73
14.59
Victoria Miles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.73
DNS
Tamika Davis-Forbes
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
14.47
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.61
12.32
10
Maya Stephens
St. Roch - Brampton
12.37
12.62
8
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
12.57
12.74
6
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.24
12.95
5
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
12.91
12.97
4
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.16
13.04
3
Chyna Watson-Reid
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.81
13.10
2
Faith Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.04
13.34
1
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en