trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9011.40
Chyna Watson-ReidSt. Edmund Campion12.2011.68
Sade McCreathSt. Edmund Campion12.3011.69
Maya StephensSt. Roch - Brampton12.6011.90
Antoinette SebastienDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.5312.25
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton12.7011.89
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.3712.33
Faith BrownSt. Edmund Campion12.7012.35
Sabrina CaniniHumberview - Bolton13.0312.65
Laura KirkMeadowvale - Mississauga12.6912.70
Danika YoungBramalea - Brampton12.6012.60
Jasmine SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.6412.66
LeShe WedderburnSt. Edmund Campion12.6012.70
Alexis Blair-HamiltonSt. Roch - Brampton13.4412.71
Aniesha FrancisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.1013.37
Oneisha DonaldsonNotre Dame - Brampton13.5013.43
Shanel S BaileyClarkson - Mississauga12.6313.47
Daniela AfranieSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5013.50
Savannah StephenHoly Name of Mary College Scho13.5013.66
Mary DouglasAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.4213.69
Nicole MorganSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.4013.90
Emilee PetrieHumberview - Bolton13.5013.95
Heather FergusonLorne Park - Mississauga14.5014.14
Brittney PuraiHoly Name of Mary College Scho00.4014.58
Melissa MartinsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.4814.62
Alyssia MessierSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.5015.09
Caitlin KettunenClarkson - Mississauga14.93DNS
Kamilat WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.50DNS
Kaijah HarrisCardinal Leger - Brampton00.80DNS
Savannah CulbertsonMeadowvale - Mississauga13.07DNS
Megan WalkerJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.50DNS
Jayvonlae HooperCardinal Leger - Brampton00.30DNS
Jadyn Chevannes-SkeenSt. Roch - Brampton12.57DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.4011.32
Sade McCreathSt. Edmund Campion11.6911.67
Maya StephensSt. Roch - Brampton11.9011.88
Chyna Watson-ReidSt. Edmund Campion11.6812.04
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton11.8912.23
Faith BrownSt. Edmund Campion12.3512.33
Antoinette SebastienDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.2512.50
LeShe WedderburnSt. Edmund Campion12.7012.54
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.3312.56
Sabrina CaniniHumberview - Bolton12.6512.69
Jasmine SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.6612.75
Laura KirkMeadowvale - Mississauga12.7012.81
Alexis Blair-HamiltonSt. Roch - Brampton12.7113.07
Danika YoungBramalea - Brampton12.6013.13
Oneisha DonaldsonNotre Dame - Brampton13.4313.74
Aniesha FrancisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.3713.96
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.3211.5910
Sade McCreathSt. Edmund Campion11.6711.628
Chyna Watson-ReidSt. Edmund Campion12.0412.076
Mariam AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton12.2312.085
Faith BrownSt. Edmund Campion12.3312.584
Antoinette SebastienDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.5012.663
LeShe WedderburnSt. Edmund Campion12.5412.692
Maya StephensSt. Roch - Brampton11.8817.161
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.