Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6LB shot put)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Madura Muraleetharan
Unionville Montessori School
ND
8.10
10
Joelle Maduri
Unionville Montessori School
ND
6.80
8
Alessia Battisti
Unionville Montessori School
ND
6.75
6
Jorja Berney
Somerset Academy
ND
6.40
5
Lara Ground
Humberside Montessori School
ND
6.30
3.50
Kristin Bessai
Somerset Academy
ND
6.30
3.50
Rianna Oh
Tall Pines School
ND
6.20
2
Nicole Ward
Unionville Montessori School
ND
6.10
1
Sarah Bosy
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Chloe Pinch
Sunnybrook School
ND
5.75
Ariella Hertz-Alfred
Humberside Montessori School
ND
5.70
Paris Graham
Unionville Montessori School
ND
5.25
Nicole Naimer
Leo Baeck South
ND
5.25
Melissa Reardon
Unionville Montessori School
ND
5.25
Catherine Sheng
Unionville Montessori School
ND
5.20
Katie Mah
Unionville Montessori School
ND
5.10
Madelyn Simao
Humberside Montessori School
ND
Juliette Trepanier
The Rosedale Day School
ND
Amelia Quick
Humberside Montessori School
ND
Karina Moffat
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Jessica Lam
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Amanda Siksna
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Hanna Alladina
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Zoya Griggs
Humberside Montessori School
ND
4.90
Maaham Sachwami
Humberside Montessori School
ND
4.90
Simone Uleckas
The Rosedale Day School
ND
4.90
Megan Engelen
Humberside Montessori School
ND
4.90
Theonna Ramsey
Hudson College
ND
4.90
Lauren Ferzoco
Tall Pines School
ND
4.90
Kayla Ward
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.90
Lauren Isenberg
Leo Baeck South
ND
4.90
Jessica Griffin
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.90
Christine Khuu
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.90
Sadie Coelho
Hudson College
ND
4.80
Michelle Liang
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.80
Vanessa Folgoas
Leo Baeck South
ND
4.70
Jovanna Creet
Humberside Montessori School
ND
4.60
Sagaana Sivathason
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.50
Carly Keshen
Leo Baeck South
ND
4.50
Mikayla Sinnott
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.50
Lara McClelland
Hudson College
ND
4.50
Jackie Davidson
Somerset Academy
ND
4.40
Joelle Newman
Leo Baeck South
ND
4.40
Emma Lawrence
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.40
Jane Cobden
Sunnybrook School
ND
4.40
Nina Smetana
Leo Baeck South
ND
4.30
Sabrina Juan
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.30
Kyra Brodkin
Leo Baeck South
ND
4.30
Emma Helman
Sunnybrook School
ND
4.30
Lauren Chau
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.25
Alysha Merali
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.25
Rachel Chin
Humberside Montessori School
ND
4.20
Olessia Hussar
Humberside Montessori School
ND
4.20
Jordan Clarke
Humberside Montessori School
ND
4.20
Kai Kimel
The Rosedale Day School
ND
4.20
Niki Qiu
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.20
Ashley Tam
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.10
Maddy Sanders
Leo Baeck South
ND
4.10
Erika Lui
Unionville Montessori School
ND
4.10
Katie Kim
Sunnybrook School
ND
4.10
Maia Forte
Humberside Montessori School
ND
Jasmine Rana
Tall Pines School
ND
Megha Chawla
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Brittney Chong
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Sahanya Viswasam
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Imaan Karim
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Zoe McGarry
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Ama Ratansi
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Megan Cuscianna
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Emily Chan
Humberside Montessori School
ND
3.90
Celia O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
ND
3.90
Keragan Gervacio
Tall Pines School
ND
3.90
Josephine Lui
Unionville Montessori School
ND
3.90
Nikita Gupta
Unionville Montessori School
ND
3.90
Jennifer Barney
Sunnybrook School
ND
3.90
Claire Stewart
Unionville Montessori School
ND
3.80
Emma Kay
Leo Baeck South
ND
3.80
Grace Bellisario
Sunnybrook School
ND
3.80
Rowan Abrams
Sunnybrook School
ND
3.75
Jessica Yin
Unionville Montessori School
ND
3.70
Azra Jessa
Unionville Montessori School
ND
3.70
Michelle Wong
Unionville Montessori School
ND
3.70
Natalie Cuscianna
Unionville Montessori School
ND
3.50
Agnes Szeto
Humberside Montessori School
ND
3.40
Ashley King
Sunnybrook School
ND
3.40
Isabella Naccarato
Unionville Montessori School
ND
3.20
Serena Yu
Unionville Montessori School
ND
3.20
Mahak Safari
Sunnybrook School
ND
3.20
Callan McAlpine
Sunnybrook School
ND
3.10
Chloe Chau
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Nadia Salem
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Emily Wong
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.90
Jacqui Tishler
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.90
Yusra Hassan
Hudson College
ND
2.75
Lauren Breslin
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.60
Sara Ko
Somerset Academy
ND
2.50
Venus Mottaghyyan
Humberside Montessori School
ND
2.50
Chris Yang
Somerset Academy
ND
2.30
Alexia Khuu
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.30
Laura Adam
Humberside Montessori School
ND
ND
Olivia Warman
Humberside Montessori School
ND
ND
Ella Webber
Humberside Montessori School
ND
ND
Crystal Zhou
Unionville Montessori School
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en