trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas AquinasNT12.04
Nadia FilippelliFr. Michael Goetz12.6012.51
Christina HarrisonTurner-Fenton S S12.0012.54
Simone HolderClarkson S S12.6312.57
Perpetual ArhinSt. Marguerite d'Youville12.6012.87
Rhonda Kaye TrustySt. Marguerite d'Youville12.1012.34
Jasmine DearSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo13.1012.89
Sherri PierceSt. Augustine S S12.7013.19
Kristen KraskaSt. Francis Xavier S SNT13.30
Ryann FlectherFr. Michael Goetz12.7013.31
Athena McBeanSt. Francis Xavier S SNT12.55
Karyn HansonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S13.2012.79
Bianca SmellieSt. Marguerite d'Youville12.9013.33
Alicia SmithSt. Augustine S S12.8013.35
Serena BobbBrampton Centennial S SNT13.40
Sashae HallSt. Francis Xavier S SNT13.43
Alice FitchThe Woodlands S S13.5013.45
Nicolette CornibertMeadowvale S S13.2913.46
Jamila ZubairHarold M. Brathwaite Secondary14.0013.47
Stephanie JozwiakowskiFr. Michael Goetz13.4013.49
Sasha SeniorFletcher's Meadow Secondary ScNT13.52
Tesharah BriscoeCentral Peel S S13.5013.64
Talecia GordonAscension of Our Lord S SNT13.66
Alison ThompsonTurner-Fenton S SNT13.80
Tris-Ann HickeyHoly Name of Mary13.6013.81
Sarah HardingHeart Lake S S13.5013.98
Toni-Ann SamuelsThe Humberview SNT14.11
Marshalin RedwoodSt. Joseph S SNT14.12
Norlyn DeSouzaSt. Thomas AquinasNT14.34
Chantelle DavisMayfield S S13.0014.40
Leslie Ann DavisAscension of Our Lord S SNT14.59
Emily NailHoly Name of Mary13.8614.70
Olivia SilaphetMeadowvale S SNT15.84
Jennifer MacKinnonBrampton Christian15.5016.02
Christina MuiaPort Credit S S14.0018.00
Diamond QuashieTurner-Fenton S SNTSCR
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas Aquinas12.0412.37
Rhonda Kaye TrustySt. Marguerite d'Youville12.3412.41
Athena McBeanSt. Francis Xavier S S12.5512.51
Simone HolderClarkson S S12.5712.67
Christina HarrisonTurner-Fenton S S12.5412.52
Karyn HansonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S12.7912.91
Nadia FilippelliFr. Michael Goetz12.5112.84
Perpetual ArhinSt. Marguerite d'Youville12.8713.18
Jasmine DearSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo12.8913.24
Bianca SmellieSt. Marguerite d'Youville13.3313.24
Sherri PierceSt. Augustine S S13.1913.34
Alicia SmithSt. Augustine S S13.3513.34
Ryann FlectherFr. Michael Goetz13.3113.60
Kristen KraskaSt. Francis Xavier S S13.3013.64
Serena BobbBrampton Centennial S S13.4013.87
Sashae HallSt. Francis Xavier S S13.4313.97
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas Aquinas12.3712.4710
Rhonda Kaye TrustySt. Marguerite d'Youville12.4112.688
Simone HolderClarkson S S12.6712.706
Christina HarrisonTurner-Fenton S S12.5212.745
Athena McBeanSt. Francis Xavier S S12.5112.844
Nadia FilippelliFr. Michael Goetz12.8412.943
Karyn HansonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S12.9113.012
Perpetual ArhinSt. Marguerite d'Youville13.1813.571
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.